propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School

Condo for rent near Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

Filter search result

Found 18,508 properties

Exclusive
🏠💢 Condo ForRent THE ORIGIN ONNUT 💢🏠NEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor5th
13/05/2026 17:22
Exclusive
✏️ Condo For Rent BEAT SUKHUMVIT ✏️UPDATE !
Rental11,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.5m2
Floor5th
06/05/2026 16:57
Exclusive
Ideo sukhumvit 93 ☎️1 bed 31 sqm ‼️only 16000/month‼️ NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅NEW !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.0m2
Floor17th
14/05/2026 16:55
Exclusive
Exclusive
For rent! 🚪 Plum condo Sukhumvit 97/1UPDATE !
Rental13,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor6th
07/05/2026 12:11
Exclusive
Exclusive
Aspire sukhumvit 48 ☎️1 bed 32 sqm only 13000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅NEW !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size32.0m2
Floor15th
10/05/2026 16:53
Exclusive
For Rent Aspire Rama 4 Near BTS Ekamai 800 meterUPDATE !
Rental12,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor12th
05/05/2026 11:58
Exclusive
complete furniture and electrical appliances, near BTS Thonglor.
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor47th
19/03/2026 10:08
Exclusive
Life sukhumvit 62 ☎️1 bed 30 sqm ‼️only 14000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅NEW !
Rental14,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor22nd
14/05/2026 16:40
Exclusive
Condo for rent Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Pool view 32.9 sq.m.
Rental
20,000THB/monthPlease contact
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size32.9m2
Floor5 - 10
02/04/2026 10:02
Exclusive
16,000 Aspire Sukhumvit 48 contact Line:katk03NEW !
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor28th
12/05/2026 16:19
Exclusive
Forent Aspire Sukhumvir 48 Size 1 Bedroom UPDATE !
Rental14,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size32.0m2
Floor7th
05/05/2026 11:58
Premium
FOR RENT REGENT 81 FULL FURNISHED
Rental9,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor4th
20/04/2026 14:15
Premium
For Rent Siamese Exclusive Sukhumvit 42
Rental36,500THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size55.0m2
Floor8th
21/04/2026 8:23
Premium
47 sqm high floor 2 bedroom condo Artemis Sukhumvit 77 Suan Luang BangkokUPDATE !
Rental22,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size47.0m2
Floor30th
14/05/2026 11:45
Premium
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms 50 SQ.M Aspire Sukhumvit-OnnutUPDATE !
Rental25,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size50.0m2
Floor3rd
13/05/2026 16:09
Premium
For Rent: Aspire Sukhumvit Rama4 Brand New Near BTS PhrakhanongUPDATE !
Rental25,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size34.0m2
Floor11th
09/05/2026 19:46
Premium
1 Bed 31 SQ.M The Base Park East Sukhumvit 77NEW !
Rental14,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.0m2
Floor5th
14/05/2026 11:45
Premium
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M The Base Sukhumvit 77UPDATE !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.0m2
Floor10th
14/05/2026 11:45
Premium
For Rent: Ideo Sukhumvit-Rama 4 Brand new unit with nice view near BTSUPDATE !
Rental40,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size66.1m2
Floor26th
09/05/2026 19:46
Premium
OKA HAUS CONDO WITH A COMPLETE SET OF FURNITUREUPDATE !
Rental19,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size33.8m2
Floor30th
27/05/2024 16:15
Premium
Condo for Rent at NIA by Sansiri ID Line : @pccenterUPDATE !
Rental
17,000THB/monthPlease contact
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size29.0m2
Floor4th
07/05/2026 14:34
Premium
Aspire Onnut Station
Rental23,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.9m2
Floor21-26
31/03/2026 18:02
Premium
1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Ideo Mix Sukhumvit 103UPDATE !
Rental12,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor16th
14/05/2026 11:45
Standard
Condo for Rent Near BTS Onnnut 400 M.UPDATE !
Rental9,500THB/month
Unit typeStudio
Room size31.0m2
Floor4th
28/03/2026 20:02
Standard
Standard
Standard
Standard
18k | Aspire Onnut | 1BR | High Floor | Near BTS OnnutNEW !
Rental18,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor25th
15/05/2026 0:03
Standard
🌸🌸🌸 For rent 59 Heritage 3br
Rental75,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size147.0m2
Floor26th
15/04/2026 18:00
Standard
Condo for Rent Near BTS Onnnut 500 M.UPDATE !
Rental14,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size41.0m2
Floor6th
05/05/2026 11:08
Standard
Standard
Knightsbridge Prime Onnut 17,000 BahtNEW !
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor24th
11/05/2026 12:32
Standard
13,000 The Base Sukhumvit 77 BTS Onnut contact line:katk03UPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor28th
30/04/2026 10:28
Standard
Rent The Room Sukhumvit 79 1 bedroom 1 bathroom size 38 sq.m. 13,500 baht / monthUPDATE !
Rental13,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor8th
13/05/2026 13:22
Standard
Standard
For Rent The Base Park East 🎉🔅 1bed 28sq.m. rent 12,000UPDATE !
Rental12,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor22nd
06/05/2026 18:37
Standard
Standard
Standard
Standard
🔥 Best Deal Knight Prime Onnut 1BR High Floor 23 sqm Only 15KNEW !
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit typeStudio
Room size23.0m2
Floor23rd
15/05/2026 0:03
Standard
Ready to move Regent home sukhumvit 81 Only 11,000 THB
Rental10,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor6th
06/03/2026 7:00
✅️Ready to Move in 🔥For Rent #NOP420 The Base Sukhumvit 50
Rental16,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size31.8m2
Floor8th
20/03/2026 9:42
✅️Ready to Move in 🔥For Rent #NOP421 The Line Sukhumvit 101
Rental23,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size32.0m2
Floor29th
20/03/2026 9:42
✅️Ready to Move in 🔥For Rent #NOP058 Aspire Onnut Station
Rental38,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size53.0m2
Floor19th
20/03/2026 9:42
For Rent Oka hasu 🎉🔅 1 bed 35 sq.m only 20,000
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size35.0m2
Floor45th
19/03/2026 21:53
Ideo Morph 38 Ideo Morph 38 Ideo Morph 38
Rental34,000THB/month
Unit typeDuplex 1 Bedroom
Room size38.0m2
Floor8th
19/03/2026 16:39
1 Bedroom Condo for rent at Rhythm Sukhumvit 44/1 1932905UPDATE !
Rental50,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size60.3m2
Floor22nd
19/03/2026 3:06
Condo for Rent - Nia by Sansiri (Direct Owner)
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit typeStudio
Room size23.0m2
Floor9th
18/03/2026 10:33
Rent @ Aspire Sukhumvit Rama 4UPDATE !
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size32.0m2
Floor18th
17/03/2026 17:32
For rent Pause Sukhumvit 103 Condo
Rental9,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size27.0m2
Floor8th
17/03/2026 17:00
For Rent Pause Sukhumvit 103 Ready to move in
Rental9,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.3m2
Floor6th
17/03/2026 17:00
For rent Pause Sukhumvit 103 Condo
Rental9,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor2nd
17/03/2026 17:00
ME2500756 Condo For Rent IDEO MOBI Sukhumvit 81
Rental27,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size44.0m2
Floor12th
17/03/2026 15:07
ME2500773 Condo For Rent MY Condo Sukhumvit 81
Rental10,000THB/month
Unit typeStudio
Room size25.0m2
Floor5th
17/03/2026 15:07
ME2500802 Condo For Rent Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1
Rental9,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor5th
17/03/2026 15:07
ME2500844 Condo For Rent Rhythm Sukhumvit 42
Rental18,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size25.0m2
Floor15th
17/03/2026 15:07
ME2500850 Condo For Rent Aspire Sukhumvit 48
Rental34,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size65.0m2
Floor17th
17/03/2026 15:07
ME2500809 Condo For Rent Aspire Sukhumvit 48
Rental34,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size65.0m2
Floor17th
17/03/2026 15:07
ME2500764 Condo For Rent Culture Thonglor
Rental24,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor12A
17/03/2026 15:07
Rent & Sale @Rythm Sukhumvit42UPDATE !
Rental52,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size78.0m2
Floor8th
17/03/2026 11:10
Knight bridge prime Onnut near Onnut BTS for rent
Rental17,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size42.0m2
Floor42nd
16/03/2026 19:26
HASU HAUS Sukhumvit 77 Near BTS On Nut
Rental20,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size37.4m2
Floor7th
16/03/2026 16:13
Ready for Rent@Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36UPDATE !
Rental17,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size26.0m2
Floor41st
16/03/2026 11:07
Room for Rent at Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 near by BTS
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size42.2m2
Floor20th
16/03/2026 10:10
1 Bedroom Condo for rent at Rhythm Sukhumvit 44/1 1760500UPDATE !
Rental30,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size45.0m2
Floor33rd
16/03/2026 3:05
💎 Rare Gem 197sqm Family Sanctuary with Treetop Views 💎 6102608UPDATE !
Rental60,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size197.0m2
Floor3rd
14/03/2026 3:05
C 5575924UPDATE !
Rental32,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size52.0m2
Floor18th
12/03/2026 3:05
2-Bedroom at Siri Sukhumvit for Rent 6091398UPDATE !
Rental42,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size67.7m2
Floor27th
10/03/2026 3:06
Ready to move for rent Lumpini ville 77-2
Rental9,500THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size23.0m2
Floor14th
08/03/2026 15:37
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 1364886UPDATE !
Rental40,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size65.0m2
Floor14th
08/03/2026 3:05
2 Bedroom for Rent at Maru Ekkamai 2 1984030UPDATE !
Rental65,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size60.0m2
Floor22nd
07/03/2026 3:06
3 Bedroom Condo for rent at Nusasiri Grand 6086543UPDATE !
Rental90,000THB/month
Unit type3 Bedroom
Room size136.0m2
Floor14th
07/03/2026 3:05
Ready to move Regent home sukhumvit 81 Only 10,000 THB
Rental10,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor6th
06/03/2026 7:00
Ready to move Regent home sukhumvit 81 Only 10,000 THB
Rental10,000THB/month
Unit typeStudio
Room size28.0m2
Floor4th
06/03/2026 6:59
Ready to move Regent home sukhumvit 81 Only 10,000 THB
Rental10,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.0m2
Floor5th
06/03/2026 6:59
2 bedrooms condo for rent at Life @ Sukhumvit 65 5365278UPDATE !
Rental34,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size63.0m2
Floor11th
06/03/2026 3:05
✨ For Rent: Serio Sukhumvit 50 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 15,000 THB/month
Rental15,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size29.0m2
Floor6-10
04/03/2026 21:15
✨ For Rent: Nia by Sansiri Condo ✨ 💰 Only 13,000 THB/monthUPDATE !
Rental13,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size24.0m2
Floor1-5
04/03/2026 21:15
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Le Luk Condominium 1653060UPDATE !
Rental55,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size84.0m2
Floor9th
04/03/2026 3:05
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mix Sukhumvit 103 near BTS Udom Suk (ID 1953347)UPDATE !
Rental14,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size30.0m2
Floor16th
04/03/2026 2:09
Condo for rent near BTS Ekkamai 220 metersUPDATE !
Rental29,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size46.0m2
Floor15th
03/03/2026 17:03
Noble ekkamai 63 BTS Ekkamai 220 metersUPDATE !
Rental26,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size50.0m2
Floor20th
03/03/2026 16:22
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Fullerton Sukhumvit 653356UPDATE !
Rental70,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size96.0m2
Floor19th
03/03/2026 3:05
1 Bedroom Condo for rent at Nusasiri Grand 1172232UPDATE !
Rental40,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size80.0m2
Floor14th
02/03/2026 3:06
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 66 1088846UPDATE !
Rental65,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size84.5m2
Floor20th
02/03/2026 3:06
2 Bedroom Condo for rent at Wyne Sukhumvit 1122516UPDATE !
Rental33,000THB/month
Unit type2 Bedroom
Room size68.0m2
Floor10th
02/03/2026 3:06
1-BR Condo at Moniiq Condo Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2061263)UPDATE !
Rental14,000THB/month
Unit type1 Bedroom
Room size28.7m2
Floor1st
02/03/2026 2:08
Nice Room 2 Bed with Bathtub Close to BTS Thong Lo 150 m.-Siri at SukhumvitUPDATE !
Rental55,000THB/month