Project Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai Picture - 1/12
Project Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai Picture - 2/12
Project Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai Picture - 3/12
Project Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai Picture - 4/12
Project Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai Picture - 5/12
Condominium

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok4.9/5
23Units for Sale
80Units for Rent

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai from & nbsp; lpn & nbsp; Located on Rama 4 Road, Phra Khanong Subdistrict, Khlong Toei District, Bangkok, near Bangkok, Kluai Thai, Model, Major Ekkamai, Tesco Lotus Ekkamai, Ekkamai Bus Terminal, Thep Tarin Hospital and Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital Facilities in the project Such as & nbsp; Welcome hall, swimming pool, fitness, relaxation garden, multi -purpose room, restaurant, laundry shop, passenger lift, Parking, Access Card Control, Security 24 hours. Nearby places 1. Srivikorn School 2. Bangkok University 3. Model Sot 4. Tesco Lotus Department Store 5. Department Store Major Ekkamai 6. Dee Emporium 7. Ekkamai Transport

Interested in this project?

For rent 80 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Other Names

  • Lumpini Place พระราม 4 - กล้วยน้ำไท
  • LPN เพลส พระราม 4 - กล้วยน้ำไท
  • LPN Place พระราม 4 - กล้วยน้ำไท
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
883
2011
35 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6276Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

550 m. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

2.5 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

850 m. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

940 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,110 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.9 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.9 km. away

Bangkok University

240 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,282 properties for rent

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,290 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.5 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

730 m. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.00 - 35.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.9/5(11 project reviews)
Nok Qhome

Nok Qhome

09/11/2565

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก ห้องสวยน่าอยู่

(5)
ND_property1

ND_property1

20/07/2564

ห้องสวย วิวดีมากค่ะ

(5)
Nut

Nut

05/05/2564

คอนโดที่ติดกับ ม.กรุงเทพ เดินทางสะดวก ระยะการเดินจาก BTS ไม่ไกลนัก ที่นี่นิติบุคคลบริการอย่างมืออาชีพ สะอาด มีระเบียบ

(5)
พิม อสังหา

พิม อสังหา

20/02/2564

Lumpini Place พระราม 4-กล้วยน้ำไท จาก LPN ตั้งอยู่บนถนนพระราม 4 แขวงพระโขนง เขตคลองเตย กทม. ใกล้ ม.กรุงเทพ กล้วยน้ำไท, ท้องฟ้าจำลอง, เมเจอร์ เอกมัย, เทสโก้ โลตัส เอกมัย, สถานีขนส่งเอกมัย, รพ.เทพธารินทร์ และ รพ.สมิติเวช สุขุมวิท สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สวนพักผ่อน, ห้องอเนกประสงค์, ร้านค้า, ร้านอาหาร, ร้านซัก อบ รีด, ลิฟท์โดยสาร, ที่จอดรถ, Access Card Control, รปภ. 24 ชม.

(5)
p98property RealEstate

p98property RealEstate

13/02/2564

ใกล้พระราม4 เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ BTSเอกมัย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (68)

See All Listings (68)
รูปภาพ 🌸🌸🌸NO.SI2110182 For Rent: Lpn place rama4 -kluaynamthai Nice room,Super Special price !!! Near Ekkamai !!!STANDARD

🌸🌸🌸NO.SI2110182 For Rent: Lpn place rama4 -kluaynamthai Nice room,Super Special price !!! Near Ekkamai !!!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai (F6902006)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai (F6902006)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
56 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ #Z1350 Condo for rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

#Z1350 Condo for rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
35 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3203 For rent  Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluai Nam Thai

#R3203 For rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluai Nam Thai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4325💥 260169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

#Z4325💥 260169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S116 For Rent Lumpini Place Rama4-Kluay Nam Thai

#S116 For Rent Lumpini Place Rama4-Kluay Nam Thai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2826 For Rent  Lumpini Place Rama4-Kuai Nam Thai

#S2826 For Rent Lumpini Place Rama4-Kuai Nam Thai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3086 For rent  Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluai Nam Thai

#R3086 For rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluai Nam Thai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8345 🎉 221268 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

#R8345 🎉 221268 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28.15 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1534 Condo for rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

#Z1534 Condo for rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
28.62 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4410  Condo for rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluai Nam Thai

#R4410 Condo for rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluai Nam Thai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S3903 For Rent Lumpini Place Rama4-Kluaynamthai

#S3903 For Rent Lumpini Place Rama4-Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
37.15 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z927 Condo for rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

#Z927 Condo for rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R9199 🎉 050269 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

#R9199 🎉 050269 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
28 sq.m.
฿14,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R1553 For rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluai Nam Thai   Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom  Room size 28.5 sq m. 8th floor

#R1553 For rent Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluai Nam Thai Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 28.5 sq m. 8th floor

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28.5 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-102339 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-102339 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Ratchada , MRT-Queen Sirikit National Convention , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-91230 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Ratchada , MRT-Queen Sirikit National Convention , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-91230 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-76133 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-76133 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-76326 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-76326 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (22)

P-41771 | Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai Great Value Condo Near BTS Ekkamai, Fully Furnished & Ready to Move In! | Line ID: @easythaihome

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
37 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,676 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:40
2-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Rama 4 Kluaynamthai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1278128)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
55.02 sq.m.
฿12,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿221,738 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
56 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
CS529  FOR SALE  Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai ( BTS Ekkamai ) 064 665 4666

CS529 FOR SALE Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai ( BTS Ekkamai ) 064 665 4666

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
28 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,357 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 15:54
1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Lumpini Place Rama 4-Kluaynamtha

1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Lumpini Place Rama 4-Kluaynamtha

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,633,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 26 SQ.M Lumpini Place Rama 4-Kluaynamthai

1 Bed 1 Bath 26 SQ.M Lumpini Place Rama 4-Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo Lumpini Place Rama 4-Kluaynamthai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28.67 sq.m.
฿2,260,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,828 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:07
2-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Rama 4 Kluaynamthai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 725816)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
58 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,655 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Rama 4 Kluaynamthai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 932974)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
56 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Rama 4 Kluaynamthai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 867789)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
56 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,071 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
Cozy Fully Furnished 1-Bed Condo 5340475

Cozy Fully Furnished 1-Bed Condo 5340475

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
28 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
[perfect for investors! sale with tenant lumpini place rama 4-kluaynamthai P-141820] near BTS ekamai | 2.4 mb | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:10
Condo Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluai Nam Thai near BTS Ekkamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28.67 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,223 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:01

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
28.24 sq.m.
฿2,260,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,028 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:01
Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai   Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai Condo For Sale / Line : @mintocondo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
29 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,552 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
DL26040184 Condo for sale, Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
Condo for sell near BTS sukhumvit Lumpini place rama 4-Kluaynamthai Fully furnished

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
28.6 sq.m.
฿2,399,000
(฿83,881 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 02/05/2026 04:45
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Place Rama 4 Kluaynamthai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1519613)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
29 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by