Project Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 1/33
Project Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 2/33
Project Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 3/33
Project Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 4/33
Project Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 5/33
Condominium

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok4.9/5
33Units for Sale
204Units for Rent

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 & nbsp; New condo Onnut area · & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; can be easily traveled because the project is near the BTS On Nut BTS, about 800 meters and the bus in front of the entrance to the project. Or will use the motorcycle win service to travel For using a private car is quite convenient as well. Away from the Chalong Rat Expressway to make it easier to cut to other routes · & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; The project has a maxvalu soup. And there are still many restaurants around the project Not far away, there will be a Tesco Lotus Department Store, only 1 kilometer. · & Nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; & nbsp; Schools and the nearest house in the area. Phakdi Wittaya School The distance is about 480 meters and Kluaynamthai Hospital. Is the nearest hospital at a distance of 3.1 kilometers

Interested in this project?

For rent 204 listings, For sale 33 listings

Project Details

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81
Condominium
Suan Luang Bangkok
717
2018
30.00 THB/sqm
3
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

2.7 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

730 m. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Tree Onnut Station

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77-2

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 50

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Link Sukhumvit 50

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS On Nut

890 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,466 properties for rent

BTS Bang Chak

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

4.9 km. away

Bangkok University

3.7 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

4.7 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,173 properties for rent

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Sukhumvit 81

820 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 28.00 - 56.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.9/5(21 project reviews)
Condo Stocks

Condo Stocks

23/02/2565

น่าสนใจ

(5)
 Living home

Living home

27/07/2564

ใกล้ รถไฟฟ้า หาของกินง่าย

(5)
น้ำหวาน

น้ำหวาน

26/07/2564

ใช้งานง่ายมากค่ะ มีลงโฆษณาราคาพิเศษด้วยค่ะ ได้ลูกค้าเร็วทันใจมากค่ะ ขอบคุณมากๆค่ะ

(5)
SIRI Property Management

SIRI Property Management

26/07/2564

PropertyHubมีการใช้งานที่ง่ายและได้ผล ลงประกาศโครงการหลายๆโครงการ และมีลูกค้าติดต่อมา และที่เป็นที่สนใจของลูกค้าที่เข้ามาดูมาติดต่อ Regent Home Sukhumvit81 เป็นอีกหนึ่งโครงการที่คนให้ความสนใจเยอะจากการลงประกาศ

(5)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

21/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย นิติ รปภ แม่บ้านดูแลดีมาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (184)

See All Listings (184)
รูปภาพ FOR RENT REGENT 81 FULL FURNISHEDPREMIUM

FOR RENT REGENT 81 FULL FURNISHED

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
(Available for rent : 7/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/04/2026 07:15
รูปภาพ Ready to move Regent home sukhumvit 81 Only 11,000 THBSTANDARD

Ready to move Regent home sukhumvit 81 Only 11,000 THB

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
(Available for rent : 15/3/2022)
Latest refreshed : 06/03/2026 00:00
รูปภาพ Regent home Sukhumvit.        81

Regent home Sukhumvit. 81

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28.1 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Regent Home Sukhumvit              81

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Regent Home Sukhumvit            81

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Regent Home Sukhumvit              81

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 | Sukhumvit Line | BTS On Nut | 1 Bed Plus 1 Bath | 28 sqm.| ADD01728

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 | Sukhumvit Line | BTS On Nut | 1 Bed Plus 1 Bath | 28 sqm.| ADD01728

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:12
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 2356069)

2-BR Condo at Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 2356069)

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
85 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:57
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-86696 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-86696 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-120679 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-120679 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-17368 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-17368 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-132376 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-132376 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-141876 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-141876 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ #SC13928 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Regent Home Sukhumvit 81🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13928 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Regent Home Sukhumvit 81🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ #SC13563    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Regent Home Sukhumvit 81🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13563    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Regent Home Sukhumvit 81🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ #SC13711​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Regent Home Sukhumvit 81🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13711​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Regent Home Sukhumvit 81🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ #SC13868    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Regent Home Sukhumvit 81🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13868    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Regent Home Sukhumvit 81🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1853  for rent Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1853 for rent Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:34

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (32)

See All Listings (32)
Regent Home Sukhumvit            81

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
🔥Modern Luxury Condo for Sale Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 | BTS On Nut

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿1,730,400
NEW !
(฿61,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
For Sell Condo REGENT HOME SUKHUMVIT 81 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:30
Selling to reduce your burden🔥🔥 Special price condo, great location, Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 project MD-26086273

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
28 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Regent Home Sukhumvit 81. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028891

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
28 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
#Z3280💥 201168 🔥 Condo for sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

#Z3280💥 201168 🔥 Condo for sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
Urgent sale! 📍Regent Home Sukhumvit 81📍 Fully furnished and equipped with appliances. Near BTS On Nut.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
281 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿6,370 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:08
Urgent sale! 📍 Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 📍 Fully furnished and equipped with appliances. Near BTS On Nut.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,820,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:08
P-124070 City View 1-Bed Condo @ Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Near On Nut BTS | Line Id: @easycondoplus | 099-229-6397

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:03
Condo for sale: Regent Home Sukhumvit 81, Building A, 4th floor, beautiful room, selling price 1.70 million baht

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:18
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Near Onnut BTS

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:07
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:07
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,071 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:07
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙For SALE Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Near Onnut BTS

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
28 sq.m.
฿1,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:07
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:07
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙For SALE Regeny Home Sukhumvit 81 Near BTS Onnut

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28.01 sq.m.
฿1,870,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:07
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙For SALE Regent Home Sukhumvit 81 Near BTS Onnut

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28.81 sq.m.
฿2,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,156 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:07

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project