Project Elio Del Ray Picture - 1/10
Project Elio Del Ray Picture - 2/10
Project Elio Del Ray Picture - 3/10
Project Elio Del Ray Picture - 4/10
Project Elio Del Ray Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Elio Del Ray

Phra Khanong Bangkok4.6/5
59Units for Sale
199Units for Rent
  • Elio Del-ray Low Rise Condo Location near BTS Udomsuk Special Design of the Swimming Pool to have different designs with 3 concepts: The Island is a design of a private island. The Beach River, 85 meters long swimming pool, which simulates the comfortable atmosphere of the beach, along with Outdoor Daybed to sit and relax. The Cliff, which is a simulating the overflowing atmosphere of the cliff. Ready to connect to the fitness area perfectly The project is located in Soi Sukhumvit 64. Most of the projects are residences in the whole house. And condominiums Including schools And various offices The project is about 700 meters away from the entrance of the alley. This area is quite fertile in the mouth. The roadside restaurant is long until the end of the alley. As for the nearby department store In Soi Udomsuk, there is Makro at Bang Na intersection. The future will have a new department store, Bangkok Mall, but have to wait for a while. Next, there is Central. And Big C Bangna So I went again. And IKEA Bangna or BTS to go straight to Onnut 2 stations. There is Lotus Big C, Century, On Nu Chom Branch as well or sitting in BTS. be strong style = "color: rgb (51, 51);"> Facilities Facility Of the project, arranged a lot according to the number of residences Designed to be beautiful, worth using, even after 4 years, still in good condition The main part of the project is on the 1st floor. There is a 85 m long swimming pool and 30 m long. 1.2 m. Divide the children's pool around the pool, decorated into a garden. With a resting area with a Sukyen Seat seat. There is a fitness building at the building. H will have a relaxing area, sitting, working, having a room that is preparing food, tables, plu -loby. Passenger elevators are available for 2 buildings. Parking can be parked at the 1st floor. Parking 54 cars, not combined. Security system with security guards There is CCTV and passing in and out with the Key Card Access system Nearby places BTS Nawithi: 700 m
  • BTS Udomsuk: 700 m
  • Phatthana School: 550 m
  • Sukhumvit 62: 2.7 km.
  • Max Valu: 0 m
  • True Coffee: 0 m
  • 7-11: 280 m
  • Piyom Place: 1 km
  • Bangkok Mall: 2.4 km.
  • the phyll: 2.5 km.
  • Lotus Onnut: 2.7 km
  • Century The Movie Plaza Onnut: 3.6 km
  • Big C Extra Onnut: 3.9 km.
  • Onnut Market: 3.9 km.
  • PEOPLE PARK: 4.3 km.
  • Habito Mall: 4.4 km
  • BITEC Bangna: 4.6 km
  • Gateway Ekkamai: 5 km
  • Central Bangna: 5.1 km
  • Big C Bangna: 5.2 km
  • Major Ekkamai: 5.3 km
  • Seacon Square: 6.4 km
  • Paradise Park: 6.6 km
  • Haha Mall: 7 km
  • EmQuartier: 7.3 km
  • Emporium: 7.3 km. >
  • Rain Hill: 7.8 km
  • Railway Market: 9.5 km.
  • Kluaynam Thai Hospital: 5 km
  • Hospital Sukhumvit: 5 km.
  • Thai Nakarin Hospital: 5.7 km
  • Anglo Singapore International School: 700 meters
  • Wells International School: 3.1 km
  • Bangkok Prep: 4.7 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 199 listings, For sale 59 listings

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1630
2.4 meter
2014
45 THB/sqm
1
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
17076Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO O2

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Properties for rent at IDEO O2

370 properties for rent

THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Elio Sukhumvit 64

less than 100 m.

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Pause Sukhumvit 103

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

City Home Sukhumvit

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

S&S Sukhumvit

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Blucove Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Punnawithi

740 m. away

BTS Udom Suk

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

2.3 km. away

Bangkok University

5.5 km. away

Berkeley International School

2.7 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

3 km. away

Big C Bang Na

4.7 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

4.8 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

2.4 km. away

Soi Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103)

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Soi Sukhumvit 101

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Sukumvit 64

720 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Samrong Hospital

5.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 2.4 meters

Unit Size 24.00 - 26.00 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

4.6/5(14 project reviews)
Miles Morales (MAC)

Miles Morales (MAC)

02/09/2568

(3.5)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

21/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย นิติ รปภ แม่บ้านดูแลดีมาก

(5)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

21/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย นิติ รปภ แม่บ้านดูแลดีมาก

(5)
imkate28 (Line)

imkate28 (Line)

28/04/2564

คอนโดสวยใกล้ BTS ปุณณวิถีส่วนกลางดีมาก ตอนนี้ราคาไม่แพงค่ะ ราคาเช่า start เริ่มต้นที่ 7,500 บาทสนใจติดต่อได้นะคะ🙂

(5)
REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ  )

REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ )

27/04/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (177)

See All Listings (177)
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building B, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building B, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building G, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building G, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent condo ELIO DEL RAY Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

🎉 For rent condo ELIO DEL RAY Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building G, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 26.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building G, Floor 3,Studio, Room size 26.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building F, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building F, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 24.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building E, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 26 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building E, Floor 6,Studio, Room size 26 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building D, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 26.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building D, Floor 8,Studio, Room size 26.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
26 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building F, Floor 1,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building F, Floor 1,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
24 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For rent condo ELIO DEL RAY Building H, Floor 1,2 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

📌 For rent condo ELIO DEL RAY Building H, Floor 1,2 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For Rent💥Elio Del Ray☎️Line: 0883894733

For Rent💥Elio Del Ray☎️Line: 0883894733

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Elio Del Ray near BTS Udom Suk (ID 1828145)

1-BR Condo at Elio Del Ray near BTS Udom Suk (ID 1828145)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ Room For Rent Elio del ray Sukhumvit 64 ready to move in!!!!

Room For Rent Elio del ray Sukhumvit 64 ready to move in!!!!

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
24.5 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ Room For Rent Elio del ray Sukhumvit 64

Room For Rent Elio del ray Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ FOR RENT 2 Bedroom ELIO DEL RAY NEAR BTS PUNAWITHI 700 M.

FOR RENT 2 Bedroom ELIO DEL RAY NEAR BTS PUNAWITHI 700 M.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ Elio del ray Ready to move in!!!! Near BTS PUNNAWITHI

Elio del ray Ready to move in!!!! Near BTS PUNNAWITHI

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
24.5 sq.m.
฿8,800/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ Romm For Rent Elio Del Ray Sukhumvit 64

Romm For Rent Elio Del Ray Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (56)

See All Listings (56)
Condo for sale, Elio Del Rey STUDIO, 2nd floor, Building A, near BTS Punnawithi.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:30
2-BR Condo at Elio Del Ray near BTS Udom Suk (ID 1210946)

2-BR Condo at Elio Del Ray near BTS Udom Suk (ID 1210946)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
🎉 For Sell Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo ELIO DEL RAY Building C, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 06:01

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
26 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 06:01
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Elio Del Ray  1633698

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Elio Del Ray 1633698

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
Condo with perfect relaxation area 884520

Condo with perfect relaxation area 884520

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
45 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
Condo For Sale 34 Sqm. Sukhumvit 64-66/1 1023412

Condo For Sale 34 Sqm. Sukhumvit 64-66/1 1023412

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿2,720,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:39
FOR Sale Elio Del Ray  Unit  95/707

FOR Sale Elio Del Ray Unit 95/707

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 05:00
DL26020474 Condo for sale, Elio Del Ray near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:30
DL26020749 Condo for sale, Elio Del Ray near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24.5 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,388 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 04:30
💥SL-8889💥Condo for sale, good price, Elio Del Ray 👉 Add Line @wincondo

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
34 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:10
1-BR Condo at Elio Del Ray near BTS Udom Suk (ID 2733586)

1-BR Condo at Elio Del Ray near BTS Udom Suk (ID 2733586)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
45.27 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,601 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Elio Del Ray near BTS Udom Suk (ID 2357637)

2-BR Condo at Elio Del Ray near BTS Udom Suk (ID 2357637)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3rd
45 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09
P-129539 — Condo for Sale with Tenant near BTS Udom Suk & BTS Punnawithi - Elio Del Ray. Price 2.95 Million THB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:10
Elio Del Ray Sukhumvit 64 🌟PN-00006274🌟

Elio Del Ray Sukhumvit 64 🌟PN-00006274🌟

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
24 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 02:03
#SC13273​​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Elio Del Ray🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
45 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:09
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 SQ.m. Condo For Sale

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 SQ.m. Condo For Sale

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M at Elio Del Ray

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M at Elio Del Ray

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by