Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Picture - 1/22
Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Picture - 2/22
Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Picture - 3/22
Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Picture - 4/22
Project IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit Picture - 5/22
Condominium

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

Phra Khanong Bangkok4.7/5
118Units for Sale
309Units for Rent
  • Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit is only 32 meters away from BTS On Nut Station with a new life center that fully responds to all dimensions. With the connection point for both expressway and electric train surrounded by shopping Comfortable corner at night, including complete entertainment To meet the urban lives maximum. Nearby landmarks BTS On Nut - 200 m
  • Ban Kluai Nam Thai Hospital - 2 km Sukhumvit Hospital & nbsp;- 2.2 km
  • Tesco Lotus Sukhumvit 50 & nbsp;- 90 m Big C Extra Onnut & Nbsp;- 1.8 km. Ekkamai gate & nbsp;- 3 km Major cineplex & nbsp; Ekkamai & nbsp;- 3.5 km Postal Phra Khanong & nbsp;- 2.7 km Bangkok University & nbsp;- 3.5 km Srivikorn School & Nbsp;- 2.7 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 309 listings, For sale 118 listings

Project Details

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

Other Names

  • Ideo Mobi อ่อนนุช
  • Ideo Mobi Onnut
  • ไอดีโอ โมบิ สุขุมวิท 81
  • Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81
  • ไอดีโอ โมบิ อ่อนนุช
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
935
2.6 meter
2014
45 THB/sqm
2
23,25
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16810Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

820 m. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

730 m. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

2.1 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

940 m. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS On Nut

160 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,503 properties for rent

BTS Bang Chak

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

4.2 km. away

Bangkok University

2.9 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

4 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

370 m. away

Big C Extra On Nut

830 m. away

On Nut Market

800 m. away

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,902 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,702 listings

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,480 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,560 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

600 m. away

Sukhumvit 81

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

4.7/5(10 project reviews)
Panida Eksamut

Panida Eksamut

20/07/2564

โครงการติดถนน ใกล้ทางขึ้นรถไฟฟ้าอุดมสุข เดินทางง่ายมาก วิวสวนกลางอย่างสวย 🤩

(5)
Prompt You Real Estate

Prompt You Real Estate

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ BTS, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
Theresa S.

Theresa S.

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก มีรถรับส่ง, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
Areerat

Areerat

12/02/2564

Ideo Mobi สุขุมวิท อยู่บนถนนสุขุมวิท 81 ติดรถไฟฟ้า BTS อ่อนนุช เพียง 30 เมตร High Rise 23-25 ชั้น 2 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, ห้องตู้จดหมาย, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สวนพักผ่อน, Access Card Control, ที่จอดรถรวม 367 คัน, กล้องวงจรปิด, ระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยตลอด 24 ชม

(5)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

คอนโดติดถนนสุขุมวิท ใกล้ BTS อ่อนนุช เดินได้แบบชิวๆ หาของกินสะดวก ใกล้ห้าง เซ็นจูลี่ อ่อนนุช และ โลตัสอ่อนนุช แถมยังใกล้ทางด่วน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (283)

See All Listings (283)
รูปภาพ Ideo mobi sukhumvit 81 ☎️size 31 sqm‼️only 16000/ month‼️ NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅EXCLUSIVE

Ideo mobi sukhumvit 81 ☎️size 31 sqm‼️only 16000/ month‼️ NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ ✨LineID: @RizzEstate (with@ Ahead)✨ Ideo Mobi 81 Close BTS Onnut Available!!🔥

✨LineID: @RizzEstate (with@ Ahead)✨ Ideo Mobi 81 Close BTS Onnut Available!!🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
22.6 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:14
รูปภาพ IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit 81 Type Duplex LineID : @Rizzestate

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit 81 Type Duplex LineID : @Rizzestate

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:14
รูปภาพ IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit 81 1B1B LineID : @Rizzestate

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit 81 1B1B LineID : @Rizzestate

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
21 sq.m.
฿14,990/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:14
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 2 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

2 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit / Condo For Rent / 1 Bedroom / 22 SQM / BTS On Nut / Bangkok

Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit / Condo For Rent / 1 Bedroom / 22 SQM / BTS On Nut / Bangkok

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
22 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 44 Sqm 2 Bed  Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

44 Sqm 2 Bed Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
44 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot Price 15K🔥 - Studio Nice Room 22 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS On nut 100 m. at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Condo / For Rent

🔥Hot Price 15K🔥 - Studio Nice Room 22 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS On nut 100 m. at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Condo / For Rent

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
22 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 44 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

44 sqm 2 Bedroom Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
44 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 2 Bed 2 Bath 59 SQ.M Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

2 Bed 2 Bath 59 SQ.M Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
59.4 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ For rent condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

For rent condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
46 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit 81 1B1B ❗❗LineID : @Habitant (With@)

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit 81 1B1B ❗❗LineID : @Habitant (With@)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
22 sq.m.
฿11,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ Comfy Room for Rent at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 One Bedroom Pool View near BTS Onnut

Comfy Room for Rent at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 One Bedroom Pool View near BTS Onnut

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:39
รูปภาพ 🔥 IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT 81 – Fully Furnished Condo for Rent, Ready to Move In!Multiple units available 🔥

🔥 IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT 81 – Fully Furnished Condo for Rent, Ready to Move In!Multiple units available 🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 22
22 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:35
รูปภาพ ✨ 🔥 Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 — Newly Renovated High-Floor Unit with Pool View | Steps from BTS On Nut! 🔥 ✨

✨ 🔥 Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 — Newly Renovated High-Floor Unit with Pool View | Steps from BTS On Nut! 🔥 ✨

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
30.35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:35

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
22 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:35
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
43 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building ฺB, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building ฺB, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 45.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (111)

See All Listings (111)
🔥Hot Deal 3.85 MB (All in)🔥 - 1 Bed 31 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Close to BTS On Nut 100 m. at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvi Condo / For Sale

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
31 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,194 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 6207245

Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 6207245

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
42.5 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81  670516

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 670516

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
42 sq.m.
฿5,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
Condo for sale IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit with tenants until (S15-0948(S))

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24-25
42 sq.m.
฿5,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
🚩 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 2822130)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 1541140)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 825260)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 2456430)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24, 25
42 sq.m.
฿5,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
3-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 1844086)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 4&5 (Duplex)
63 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,683 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 992758)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
🔺 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building B, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 42.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
42 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
🔺 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:01
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO MOBI SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
23 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:00
For Sale Condo , Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-113492 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
61.06 sq.m.
฿7,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,753 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
LTH11001–Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 61.26 Sq.m. Near BTS Onnut Station ONLY 7.5MB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
61.26 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH12302 – Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 FOR SALE Size 46 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near BTS Onnut Station ONLY 6.4 MB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30+
46 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,130 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH13606 – Condo for Sale | Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 81 | 61.26 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | 7.49 MB | Near BTS Onnut

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23+
61.26 sq.m.
฿7,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,266 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by