✨ For Sale: AESTIQ Thonglor Condo ✨💰 Only 8,750,000 THB
Last Update :
-
Number :
6049407
View :
AESTIQ Thonglor Watthana Bangkok -
Listing Detail
✨ For Sale: AESTIQ Thonglor Condo ✨
CD-127824
💰 Only 8,750,000 THB
🏠 35 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom
🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in
✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center
📞 Call: 093-824-5566
📱 Line: @jsarealestate
💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566
🌐 www.jsa.co.th
✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨
#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate
Listing Information
- AESTIQ Thonglor
- 8,750,000 (250,000 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 10+
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 35
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Watthana Bangkok
35 listings for rent
68 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in AESTIQ Thonglor
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable!, only one unit per floor!! AESTIQ Thonglor (Pet friendly) Ready to move in! 🔥MD-260284951 bed35.5m211-15 fl.฿8,500,000UPDATE !
Aestiq Thonglor | Unfurnished 1 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Sale - BR61059CD1 bed50m2- fl.฿15,800,000UPDATE !
Aestiq Thonglor | Unfurnished 3 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Sale - BR61063CD3 bed158m2- fl.฿48,400,000UPDATE !
Aestiq Thonglor | Prestigious 3 Bed Duplex Luxury Penthouse - BR61064CD3 bed273m2- fl.฿84,500,000UPDATE !
Aestiq Thonglor | Unfurnished 2 Bedroom Luxury Condo For Sale - BR61061CD2 bed95m2- fl.฿30,100,000UPDATE !
Aestiq Thonglor | Unfurnished 3 Bed Luxury Condo For Sale - BR61062CD3 bed145m2- fl.฿48,100,000UPDATE !

AESTIQ Thonglor Combine Unit 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, spacious living room.2 bed69.08m211-20 fl.฿16,900,000UPDATE !
AESTIQ Thonglor Hot deal 3 bedrooms Combine large living room special price3 bed146.87m211-20 fl.฿36,900,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

164 condo for rent
Condo for sale at Taka Haus EkkamaiFound 86 listings

3.5 km.
2.4 km.
3.1 km.
3.8 km.
3.7 km.
5.7 km.
4.7 km.
4.3 km.
2.2 km.
3.4 km.
3.3 km.
3.2 km.
0 km.
2.3 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.7 km.
4.6 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
3.4 km.
3.3 km.
3.2 km.
Remaining units in AESTIQ Thonglor
Room Type
Sort by: