Project Ivy Thonglor Picture - 1/29
Project Ivy Thonglor Picture - 2/29
Project Ivy Thonglor Picture - 3/29
Project Ivy Thonglor Picture - 4/29
Project Ivy Thonglor Picture - 5/29
Condominium

Ivy Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
130Units for Sale
356Units for Rent

ART-DECOR style condominium designed every square inch perfectly. Complete all functions Divided into bedrooms, living room, kitchen, bathroom, proportional Suitable for modern people, like to live in the city.

Interested in this project?

For rent 356 listings, For sale 130 listings

Project Details

Ivy Thonglor

Other Names

  • Ivy Tong Lo
  • Ivy ทองหล่อ
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
447
2010
45 THB/sqm
1
24

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

2.1 km. away

C Ekkamai

940 m. away

Thru Thonglor

880 m. away

The Clover Thonglor

360 m. away

Ceil by Sansiri

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Quattro by Sansiri

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Noble Solo

360 m. away

H Sukhumvit 43

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.5 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.8 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Trinity International School

2.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.2 km. away

Bangkok University

3 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.7 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.7 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.1 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,610 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,543 listings

Surao Ban Don Pier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Soi Thong Lor Pier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Charn Issara Tower 2

less than 100 m.

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

2.3 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Thong Lor 23 (Thong Lo 23)

less than 100 m.

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.4 km. away

Camillian Hospital

470 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(3 project reviews)
family_style

family_style

02/05/2564

คอนโดมิเนียม สไตล์ Art Deco High Rise สูง 24 ชั้นบนถนนทองหล่อ ภายใต้แนวคิด คอนโดแต่งครบ Built-in Fully Furnished พร้อมสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกเทียบเท่าโรงแรมระดับ 5 ดาว

(5)
pangpang

pangpang

02/05/2564

(5)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (341)

See All Listings (341)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1921136)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1921136)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
86 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 04:19
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2046570)

4-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2046570)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
198 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 04:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2443580)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2443580)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
88 sq.m.
฿54,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 04:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2084327)

1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2084327)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
44 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 04:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1176503)

1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1176503)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
43 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 452689)

1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 452689)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1801775)

4-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1801775)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
198 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2743966)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2743966)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
88 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2264821)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2264821)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
86 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2600345)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2600345)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
85.91 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1502448)

4-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1502448)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 43
125 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1561962)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1561962)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16-24
86 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2018850)

4-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2018850)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
125 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2064470)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2064470)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
88 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2069810)

2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2069810)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
88 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot Price 45K🔥 - 2 Bed 2 Bath with Bathtub 86 sq.m. Good Location BTS Thong Lo 600 m. at Ivy Thonglor Condo  / Condo For Rent

🔥Hot Price 45K🔥 - 2 Bed 2 Bath with Bathtub 86 sq.m. Good Location BTS Thong Lo 600 m. at Ivy Thonglor Condo / Condo For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
86 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:51
รูปภาพ ▚ LD117ツ For Rent: Ivy Thonglor – 1 Bedroom at Special Price ⭐

▚ LD117ツ For Rent: Ivy Thonglor – 1 Bedroom at Special Price ⭐

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X
43 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:42
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , IVY Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-53446 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , IVY Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-53446 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 10
186 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:36
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , IVY Thonglor , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-01043 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , IVY Thonglor , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-01043 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:36

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (126)

See All Listings (126)
2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2353737)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
86 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,721 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2798689)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35.63 sq.m.
฿4,799,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,690 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:59
Condo for sale, Ivy Thonglor, top floor, city view, fully furnished

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
35.63 sq.m.
฿4,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,303 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:38
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1728177)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
44 sq.m.
฿7,160,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:34

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16-24
86 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,860 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:34
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 1020370)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
43 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿181,395 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:34
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2744365)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
43 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,744 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:34
2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2773458)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
85.91 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,437 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:34
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 842330)

1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 842330)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
43 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿181,395 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:34
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 882979)

1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 882979)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
43 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,047 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:34
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2744392)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
43 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,419 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:34
2-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2656301)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
85.91 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,437 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:34
Tel. 096-789-4614 Condo Ivy Thonglor @BTS Thonglor Size 36 sq.m High floor Clear View, Luxury Fully furnished

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
36 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,722 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:30
Thonglor ivy thonglor for sale

Thonglor ivy thonglor for sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:30
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2879768)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
50 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:24
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2809429)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35.65 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,045 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2816479)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
43 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2744351)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
43 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,186 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
Studio Condo at Ivy Thonglor 23 close to Thong Lo (ID 2439466)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
36 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by