Project Thru Thonglor Picture - 1/10
Project Thru Thonglor Picture - 2/10
Project Thru Thonglor Picture - 3/10
Project Thru Thonglor Picture - 4/10
Project Thru Thonglor Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Thru Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok5.0/5
72Units for Sale
250Units for Rent

The new concept of living in the heart of the city in Bangkok. New condominium Inspired And was created from real life style

Interested in this project?

For rent 250 listings, For sale 72 listings

Project Details

Thru Thonglor

Other Names

  • Thru Tong Lo
  • Thru ทองหล่อ
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
515
2012
1
35

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

2.7 km. away

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

2.5 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

360 m. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

C Ekkamai

940 m. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

880 m. away

Noble Solo

540 m. away

Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

420 m. away

Rise Rama 9

2.2 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

2.6 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

4.3 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

3.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.7 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.7 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

3.9 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

4.7 km. away

Bangkok University

3.8 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.7 km. away

Trinity International School

3.2 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.5 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.9 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

3.4 km. away

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

3.3 km. away

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

15,928 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,894 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,926 listings

Vijit School Pier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Charn Issara Pier

460 m. away

Surao Ban Don Pier

760 m. away

Soi Thong Lor Pier

760 m. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rama 9 Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

3.1 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

2.5 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

810 m. away

Piyawet Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 31.00 - 44.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(3 project reviews)
family_style

family_style

02/05/2564

แนวคิดใหม่ของการอยู่อาศัยที่ตรงใจคุณ ณ กลางใจมหานครกรุงเทพ คอนโดมิเนียมรูปแบบใหม่ ที่ได้แรงบันดาลใจ และถูกสร้างสรรค์มาจากรูปแบบชีวิตจริงๆ

(5)
pangpang

pangpang

02/05/2564

(5)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (222)

See All Listings (222)
รูปภาพ THRU THONGLOR FOR RENT 13000 THB

THRU THONGLOR FOR RENT 13000 THB

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
36 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2022)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:29
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2586309)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2586309)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26+
66.11 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:29
รูปภาพ ✨Condo for Rent : Thru Thonglor Condo (AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

✨Condo for Rent : Thru Thonglor Condo (AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
37 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Thru Thonglor

1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Thru Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:24
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Thru Thonglor

1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Thru Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:24
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2921664)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2921664)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
67 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:23
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2568579)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2568579)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
67 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:23
รูปภาพ ✅ TRU125 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ TRU125 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
36 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:23
รูปภาพ ✅ TRU126 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ TRU126 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:23
รูปภาพ ✅ TRU104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ TRU104 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
62 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:23
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24092 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24092 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24076 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24076 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
31 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-156540 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-156540 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
31 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24070 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24070 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24122 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24122 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
66 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24117 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-24117 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
66.11 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-110400 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-110400 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
37.28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , nice view , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-53601 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Thru Thonglor , nice view , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-53601 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
62 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-96951 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-96951 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
62 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (70)

See All Listings (70)
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2479225)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2479225)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
67.1 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,751 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2744485)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2744485)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
67 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,925 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 996439)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 996439)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
62.4 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,179 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 565817)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
67 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,403 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:22
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2823524)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2823524)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
67.12 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,862 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2778063)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2778063)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
66.11 sq.m.
฿5,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2184918)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2184918)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
67 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,090 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 1882609)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 1882609)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
67 sq.m.
฿6,489,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,851 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 1930622)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 1930622)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
67 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,015 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2737414)

2-BR Condo at Thru Thonglor in Bang Kapi (ID 2737414)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10-35
67 sq.m.
฿6,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,239 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
 Thru                     Thonglor

Thru Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
36.2 sq.m.
฿3,811,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 17:42
For Sale Condo , Thru Thonglor , BTS-Thong Lo , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-129643 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
31.78 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,079 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
2 Bed 2 Bath 67 SQ.M at Thru Thonglor

2 Bed 2 Bath 67 SQ.M at Thru Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
67 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,015 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
"Thru Thonglor Condo"Floor 25 for Sale only 3.5 M.

"Thru Thonglor Condo"Floor 25 for Sale only 3.5 M.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
32.5 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 66 SQ.M Thru Thonglor

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 66 SQ.M Thru Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
66.1 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,720 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M Thru Thonglor

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M Thru Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
32 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M at Thru Thonglor

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M at Thru Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
38 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,842 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
✅ Condo for sale, corner room, near BTS Thonglor station ✅ Thru Thonglor (New Phetchaburi Road)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
67 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
NEW !
(฿82,090 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
For Sell Condo THRU THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 26,2 bed room, Room size 67 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
67 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,090 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by