Project Ceil by Sansiri Picture - 1/9
Project Ceil by Sansiri Picture - 2/9
Project Ceil by Sansiri Picture - 3/9
Project Ceil by Sansiri Picture - 4/9
Project Ceil by Sansiri Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
72Units for Sale
166Units for Rent

Here the word is complete, may be too little. In the midst of the availability of the Ekkamai that surrounded many facilities Both department stores Leading restaurant As well as convenient for traveling in various directions, including BTS and the expressway up and down

Interested in this project?

For rent 166 listings, For sale 72 listings

Project Details

Ceil by Sansiri
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
376
2013
50.00 THB/sqm
3
14,17
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

500 m. away

Noble Remix

2.3 km. away

C Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

2 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Reveal

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Lofts Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,427 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

2.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.4 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Thawsi School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

600 m. away

Trinity International School

2.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.2 km. away

Bangkok University

2.6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.8 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,552 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,149 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.9 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

2.7 km. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.9 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29.00 - 53.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

29/04/2564

ดูดีระดับโรงแรมใจกลางเอกมัย ภายในมีความเป็นส่วนตัว นิติ รปภและแม่บ้านดูแลดีมาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (155)

See All Listings (155)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2868231)

1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2868231)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
49 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 373534)

1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 373534)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
45 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1292910)

1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1292910)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
47 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2185868)

1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2185868)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2721557)

2-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2721557)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
62 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2727745)

2-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2727745)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Ceil By Sansiri

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Ceil By Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📍 Ceil by Sansiri 🔥🔥  (Line: @rent2022) Great location, ready to move in ✨ A10474

🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📍 Ceil by Sansiri 🔥🔥 (Line: @rent2022) Great location, ready to move in ✨ A10474

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:20
รูปภาพ P1129 Condo for rent Ceil by Sansiri, Duplex 2 bedrooms, beautifully decorated room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

P1129 Condo for rent Ceil by Sansiri, Duplex 2 bedrooms, beautifully decorated room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
62 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58726 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58726 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.5 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58716 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58716 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
44 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , Duplex , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58899 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , Duplex , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58899 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
91 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-83023 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-83023 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-09064 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-09064 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35.6 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-81042 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-81042 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
72 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58701 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-58701 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90261 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ceil by Sansiri , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-90261 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ceil by Sansiri , newly renovated , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-154666 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ceil by Sansiri , newly renovated , BTS-Ekkamai , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-154666 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (70)

See All Listings (70)
Ceil by Sansiri Save Time, Convenient Travel

Ceil by Sansiri Save Time, Convenient Travel

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
47 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿119,149 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:05
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
62 sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath condo at Ceil by Sansiri

62 sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath condo at Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
62 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 65 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 65 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
65 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
Ceil by Sansiri / 1B1B / for sale and rent

Ceil by Sansiri / 1B1B / for sale and rent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
46.7 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,328 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿6,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 46 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 46 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿6,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,696 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
29 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,138 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

1 Bed 1 Bath 29 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
29 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,621 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 35 Sqm Ceil By Sansiri For Sale

1 Bed 35 Sqm Ceil By Sansiri For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 97 SQ.M Ceil By Sansiri

2 Bed 2 Bath 97 SQ.M Ceil By Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
97 sq.m.
฿16,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,165 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Ceil By Sansiri

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Ceil By Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Bath 33 SQ.M  Ceil by Sansiri

1 Bed Bath 33 SQ.M Ceil by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33.3 sq.m.
฿4,860,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,946 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
P-41089 Condo for sell Ceil by Sansiri fully furnished.

P-41089 Condo for sell Ceil by Sansiri fully furnished.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47 sq.m.
฿6,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,830 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:10
For Sell Condo CEIL BY SANSIRI Building C, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
45 sq.m.
฿6,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:30
1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 654424)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1720144)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
62 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,032 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 882516)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿6,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Ceil By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2645074)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by