Special price only 3,000,000 thb

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5979508

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 1/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 2/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 3/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 4/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 5/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 6/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 7/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 8/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 9/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 10/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 11/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 12/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 13/14
picture Special price only 3,000,000 thb - 14/14
View 14 photos
3,000,000 (76,239 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 11
39.35 sq.m.

T.C. Green Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

(Owner Post)

Agents welcome*

🔥 New price adjustment 🔥

3,000,000 THB (all-inclusive) 💵

Condo for sale, newly renovated and move-in ready, located in the heart of Rama 9. Close to MRT and expressway, convenient for all lifestyles.

Project: TC Green Condominium

Building B, 11th floor, fully renovated unit

  • Size: 39.35 sq.m. with high ceiling (2.70 m)
  • 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
  • Common fee: 35 THB/sq.m.
  • Water fee: 18 THB/unit

🛋️ Furniture included:

  • King-size bed (6 ft) with mattress
  • Wardrobe, dressing table, dining table (4 seats)
  • Large sofa bed (2 m wide)

⚡️ Electrical appliances:

  • Electric stove + hood
  • Refrigerator
  • Water heater
  • New air conditioners (12,000 BTU) in both bedroom and living room
  • Digital door lock

🎉 Facilities:

  • Swimming pool
  • Fitness center
  • Basketball court
  • 7-Eleven
  • Indoor parking
  • Face scan access system (entry & elevator)
  • 24-hour security & CCTV

⭐️ Prime CBD location:

  • Near MRT Blue Line (Rama 9 Station) 🚝
  • Close to upcoming MRT Orange Line (directly opposite the project) 🚝
  • Next to Si Rat Expressway 🚙
  • Nearby: Central Rama 9, Fortune Town, Esplanade Ratchada, Show DC, RCA
  • Nearby hospitals: Rama 9 Hospital, Bangkok Hospital, Piyavate Hospital
  • Near Srinakharinwirot University

💡 Great for living or investment (rental-ready)

📞 Contact: 083-299-5450

#Rama9Condo #TCGreen #RenovatedCondo #ReadyToMoveIn #CondoNearMRT #BangkokProperty

Listing Information

  • T.C. Green
  • 3,000,000 (76,239 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building B
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 276/135
  • 11
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 39.35

Not Verified

To protect yourself from potential scams!

We strongly advise not transferring money before actually viewing the room or formalizing a contract.

T.C. Green

Huai Khwang Bangkok

Listings for rent T.C. Green

259 listings for rent

Listings for sale T.C. Green

113 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Piyawet Hospital

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

RCA

0 km.

Thailand Cultural Centre

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Fortune Town

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

MRT Phra Ram 9

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min