(Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors.

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

2586021

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 1/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 2/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 3/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 4/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 5/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 6/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 7/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 8/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 9/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 10/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 11/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 12/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 13/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 14/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 15/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 16/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 17/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 18/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 19/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 20/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 21/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 22/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 23/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 24/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 25/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 26/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 27/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 28/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 29/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 30/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 31/32
picture (Sell by owner) TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors. - 32/32
View 32 photos
3,200,000 (84,211 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 14
38 sq.m.

T.C. Green Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

TC Green Rama 9, corner unit, stunning view & decors, 4 sell & rent by owner.

 

1B 1B, 14fl., 37.97 sqm., corner unit, balcony facing south, fully furnished, with 2 layers’ curtain, 40 inches digital TV, refrigerator, washing machine, water heater & microwave, floor to ceiling 2.70 m., The best view unit, only 3.20 million Baht, the rental fee = 15,000 baht/month.

 

Watch VDO @

https://youtu.be/p-7zOr73scA

U can download photo & VDO from

https://photos.app.goo.gl/BE4Eb33NVNzX2Pqu6

Or

https://www.dropbox.com/sh/emat3nvre55qiy6/AADkaFSXO9scXpwFElDTBw_va?dl=0

 

CALL   : 081-8118229

LINE    : drdrdrdrdrdrdrdr

WeChat : gid_kitichai

EMAIL :

gid1998@gmail.com

 

#คอนโดแนวรถไฟฟ้า #คอนโดย่านรัชดา #คอนโดแถวรัชดา #คอนโดย่านพระราม9 #สถานทูตจีน #กรมโยธาธิการและผังเมือง #ถนนจตุรทิศ #ห้วยขวาง #เซ็นทรัลพระราม9 #ทีซีกรีน #พระราม9 #คอนโดใกล้ตลาดหลักทรัพย์ #ตลาดหลักทรัพย์ #อาคารยูนิลีเวอร์ #อาคารทรู #เยาฮัน #ยูนิซิตี้ #CentralRama9 #TCGreen #condonearmrt #condobymrt #Rama9 #Ratchada #ChineseEmbassy #ITmall #TrueTower #UniliverTower #StockExchange #Unicity #Gtower #Joddfairs #ChineseembassyvitCondo #CenturyPlaza #LotusOnnut

Listing Information

  • T.C. Green
  • 3,200,000 (84,211 THB/sq.m.)
  • Building D
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 884
  • 14
  • South
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 38

Listings for rent T.C. Green

256 listings for rent

Listings for sale T.C. Green

113 listings for sale

View project details

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Piyawet Hospital

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

RCA

0 km.

Thailand Cultural Centre

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Fortune Town

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

MRT Phra Ram 9

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Piyawet Hospital

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Remaining units in T.C. Green

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (113)