Project Supalai Premier @ Asoke Picture - 1/16
Project Supalai Premier @ Asoke Picture - 2/16
Project Supalai Premier @ Asoke Picture - 3/16
Project Supalai Premier @ Asoke Picture - 4/16
Project Supalai Premier @ Asoke Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok5.0/5
49Units for Sale
83Units for Rent

Supalai Premier @ Asoke condominium concept Modern Chic emphasizes the design of modern architecture, using a simple line. Combined with the line of Modern on the potential location located on the main road, Petchburi Road, near Asoke-Phetchaburi Intersection & Nbsp; Project location Convenient transportation Can connect to many important roads such as Asoke Road, Sukhumvit, Rama 9-Din Daeng, Ratchadaphisek, Rama 4 quickly Combined with the city center Traveling to various places can be convenient, fast, near MRT, Phetchaburi Station, only 150, and connecting to the Asoke BTS station as well, near the expressway and near the Airport Link station, Makkasan Station. Near the project

  • BTS Asoke
  • MRT Phetchaburi Airport link Makkasan
  • Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway Terminal 21 Shopping Mall Robinson Sukhumvit Benjasiri Garden
  • Benjakitti Queen Sirikit National Convention Center GMM.
  • The emquartier The Emporium The EMSPHERE Prasarnmit Plaza Phrom Mit Hospital
  • Samitivej Hospital Sukhumvit Wattana Wittayalai School
  • Demonstration School Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit
  • Saiphun School
  • Sai Nam Thip School Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit

Interested in this project?

For rent 83 listings, For sale 49 listings

Project Details

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Other Names

  • ศุภาลัย พรีเมียร์ อโศก
  • Supalai Premier @ อโศก
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
645
2.70 meter
2014
35 THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
7700Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

620 m. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

T.C. Green

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

450 m. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Airport Link Makkasan

630 m. away

BTS Asok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

10,900 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

3.1 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

2.2 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

730 m. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5 km. away

Trinity International School

4.3 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

3.1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.1 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.7 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

15,593 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,509 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,937 listings

Prasanmit Pier

380 m. away

Asok Pier

550 m. away

Nana Chard Pier

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Charn Issara Tower 2

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

660 m. away

Camillian Hospital

2.9 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 2.7 meters

Unit Size 33.50 - 39.00 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(5 project reviews)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

21/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย นิติ รปภ แม่บ้านดูแลดีมาก

(5)
rungnapa chaw

rungnapa chaw

21/07/2564

ห้องสวยมากค่ะ ส่วนกลางสวยค่ะ

(5)
ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

20/07/2564

ส่วนกลางดีมากค่ะ

(5)
ND_Property

ND_Property

20/07/2564

ดีมากค่ะ ส่วนกลางสวยค่ะ

(5)
ND_property1

ND_property1

20/07/2564

โครการดีมากค่ะ สวยค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (74)

See All Listings (74)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2339103)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2339103)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
84.5 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:19
รูปภาพ for rent Supalai Premier. Studio 34sq.m.  Line id: @pfagent

for rent Supalai Premier. Studio 34sq.m. Line id: @pfagent

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2723230)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2723230)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
85 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ DL23010856 Condo for rent, Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL23010856 Condo for rent, Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
50 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ DL24070300 Condo for rent, Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL24070300 Condo for rent, Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
50 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Supalai Premier @ Asoke

@Condorental condo for rent Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
33.5 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ LINE @condorental for rent the room at Supalai Premier @Asoke

LINE @condorental for rent the room at Supalai Premier @Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
72.57 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier @ Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-137271 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier @ Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-137271 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
50.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier @ Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-115055 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier @ Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-115055 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
55 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier @ Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-148105 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Premier @ Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-148105 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
50 sq.m.
฿25,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Premier @ Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-43244 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Premier @ Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-43244 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
50.5 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ P-107487 Condo for rent Supalai Premier @ Asoke fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

P-107487 Condo for rent Supalai Premier @ Asoke fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 24
39 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:10
รูปภาพ 💥CP-7452💥Supalai Premier @ Asoke 👉Line : @wincondo

💥CP-7452💥Supalai Premier @ Asoke 👉Line : @wincondo

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
64 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:29
รูปภาพ 💥CP-7914💥Supalai Premier @ Asoke 👉Line : @meecondo

💥CP-7914💥Supalai Premier @ Asoke 👉Line : @meecondo

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:29
รูปภาพ 💥CP-10417💥Supalai Premier @ Asoke👉Line : @accessliving

💥CP-10417💥Supalai Premier @ Asoke👉Line : @accessliving

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
50 sq.m.
฿25,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:29
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2834026)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2834026)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
50 sq.m.
฿25,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2751458)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2751458)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
50 sq.m.
฿25,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2627777)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2627777)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
55 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (46)

See All Listings (46)
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI PREMIER @ ASOKE Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
50 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:00
DL26050176 Condo for sale, Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
50.5 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,713 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
DL25120647 Condo for sale, Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
50 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
DL26030739 Condo for sale, Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT เพชรบุรี, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
50 sq.m.
฿6,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
💥SL-6984💥Urgent Condo for sale Supalai Premier @ Asoke 👉Add Line @luxeliving

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
50.5 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,515 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:29
2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1034976)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
72 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 925356)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
85 sq.m.
฿13,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2798249)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
33 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2621346)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50.5 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,673 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2789848)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
51 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1950984)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
85 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,059 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1999785)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
50.96 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 983096)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
55 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Premier @ Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 1385486)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-50
50 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
Supalai Premier @ Asoke Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Supalai Premier @ Asoke Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,653 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:45
Supalai Premier @ Asoke 🌟PN-00007437🌟

Supalai Premier @ Asoke 🌟PN-00007437🌟

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
50.5 sq.m.
฿6,870,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,040 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:03
✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier @ Asoke Condo ✨  💰 Only 6,870,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Premier @ Asoke Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,870,000 THB

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30+
51 sq.m.
฿6,870,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
50.5 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo on High Floor at Supalai Premier @ Asoke, Bang Kapi Huai Kwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
50.5 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,673 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 SQ.M Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
50.5 sq.m.
฿6,870,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,040 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by