✅Selling cheapest in the project✅ T.C. Green Rama 9
Sale
Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
5789007
View :
Report this listing
Share
2,590,000 (65,404 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 6
39.6 sq.m.
T.C. Green Huai Khwang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
Listing Information
- T.C. Green
- 2,590,000 (65,404 THB/sq.m.)
- 1 Bedroom
- 6
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 39.6

Listings for rent T.C. Green
256 listings for rent
Listings for sale T.C. Green
111 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in T.C. Green
For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 54 sqm2 bed54m210 fl.฿4,550,000UPDATE !
SC0345🔥For sale TC Greeen Condominium 1 Bedroom 43 Sq.m.🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛1 bed45m25 fl.฿3,600,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m26 fl.฿2,590,000UPDATE !
🔥 For Sale TC Green Rama 9 – Corner Unit, Prime Location on Rama 9 Road, Near MRT1 bed40.44m211 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building A, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm1 bed40m211 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building B, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm2 bed59m228 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building B, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm1 bed40m25 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 37 sqm1 bed37m214 fl.฿3,200,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building A, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m219 fl.฿3,100,000UPDATE !
🎉 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building A, Floor 17,Studio, Room size 30.00 sqm1 bed30m217 fl.฿2,490,000NEW !
Best Price 1 Bed Unit Good Location Close To MRT Rama 9 @ T.C. Green1 bed40.44m2xx fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital
Nearby projects

Noble Revolve Ratchada
2.2 km.

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2
2.2 km.
Camillian Hospital
3.5 km.
Bangkok Hospital
3.2 km.
rutnin eye Hospital
2.2 km.
Bumrungrat Hospital
3.5 km.
Klong Tan Hospital
3.9 km.
Petcharavej Hospital
3.8 km.
Huai Khwang
0 km.
Pakin Building
0 km.
THE NINTH TOWER
0 km.
True Tower Ratchada
0 km.
RCA
0 km.
Esplanade Ratchadapisek
2.4 km.
Golden Place Rama 9
3.7 km.
Ratchadaphisek Road
0 km.
Ministry of Culture
0 km.
Thiam Ruam Mit Road
0 km.
Rama 9 Road
0 km.
Thai Christian School