For Sale: 2 Bedroom, 54 sq.m., TC-Green Condominium
Last Update :
-
Number :
5746604
View :
T.C. Green Huai Khwang Bangkok -
Listing Detail
For Sale: 2 Bedroom, 54 sq.m., TC-Green Condominium
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom
Room Size: 54 sq.m.
10th Floor, Building A, City View, Bright and Airy
Spacious room with good divisions
Good natural light, pleasant atmosphere
Fully furnished, ready to move in
Convenient location, near MRT Rama 9
Price: Only 4.45 Million Baht
Transfer fee: 2% split equally
Map: https://maps.app.goo.gl/PFdFtT6WuMtzc2RFA
=================================
Contact: Nong Bee, Tel. 064-182-6999
For Rent or Sale, contact Line ID: @superb-estate
https://lin.ee/luSfAxh
Interested in listing your property for rent or sale? Contact us via Line ID: @superbestate
https://lin.ee/K5iYwEr
=================================
ESID-01007
Listing Information
- T.C. Green
- 4,450,000 (82,407 THB/sq.m.)
- 2 Bedroom
- 10
- 2 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 54
Facilities
- Room amenities
- Project Facilities

Huai Khwang Bangkok
255 listings for rent
113 listings for sale
View project details
Listings for sale in T.C. Green

#SC13217 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨1 bed39.35m211 fl.฿3,000,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 54 sqm2 bed54m210 fl.฿4,550,000UPDATE !
SC0345🔥For sale TC Greeen Condominium 1 Bedroom 43 Sq.m.🔥⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛1 bed45m25 fl.฿3,600,000UPDATE !
For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm1 bed39m26 fl.฿2,590,000UPDATE !
🔥 For Sale TC Green Rama 9 – Corner Unit, Prime Location on Rama 9 Road, Near MRT1 bed40.44m211 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building A, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm1 bed40m211 fl.฿2,890,000UPDATE !
🚩 For Sell Condo T.C. GREEN Building B, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm2 bed59m228 fl.฿3,500,000UPDATE !
Location & Nearby places
Nearby projects

2.2 km.

2.2 km.
3.5 km.
3.2 km.
2.2 km.
3.5 km.
3.9 km.
3.8 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
3.7 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
0 km.
4.9 km.
4.1 km.
2.2 km.
0 km.
2.4 km.
3.5 km.
3.5 km.
3.2 km.
2.2 km.
3.5 km.
3.9 km.
3.8 km.
Let professional agents help you find for free

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby
Listings for rent of two bedrooms nearby

![Condo for sale at TC Green Rama 9, price 5,000,000 baht [MKs250811]](https://bcdn.propertyhub.in.th/pictures/202508/20250815/yCThYHGtWv8NM29M3jtP.jpg?width=486&height=360)