propertyhub thailand no.1 condo for rent and resale condo
Search for Condo, BTS,MRT, City, Neighborhood, School
logo project Sriratana Mansion 1

Sriratana Mansion 1

Sriratana Mansion 1
Khlong Toei Bangkok
  • Highlight
  • Location to
  • Pictures
  • Project Information
  • Facilities

Project Sriratana Mansion 1 locates in Khlong Toei Bangkok. It is 15 stories high residential condominium (1 buildings). Totally, there is 24 units in the project. The project completed on 1986

Project Information

Project NameSriratana Mansion 1
AddressKhlong Toei Bangkok
Unit Types
    No information
No. of Building1
No. of Floor15
Total Units24 rooms
Completed on1986

Project Facilities

Lift
Parking
Bicycle Parking
Security
Keycard Access Control
Fingerprint Access Control
CCTV
WIFI
Swimming Pool
Sauna
Steam Room
Jacuzzi
Fitness
Massage Room
Park / BBQ Areas
Shuttle Service
Kids Playground
Library
Convenience Store
Restaurant

Condo for Sale at Sriratana Mansion 1

Filter search result

Found 1 properties

Spacious Condo for Sale Ratchada | Family Home Best Value | Near MRT Thailand Cultural Centre | 13,900,000 THB; LTH14958UPDATE !
Sale for13,900,000THB
Unit type4 Bedroom
Room size300.0m2
Floor25th
21/10/2026 20:15

PROPERTIES IN NEARBY AREA

  • BTS/MRT
  • Schools
  • Shopping
  • Road/Popular Area
  • Hospital/Airport

BTS Sukhumvit Line

Condo BTS Nana0.48 m. away .
Condo for Rent near BTS Nana
6,252 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Nana
2,449 properties for sale
Condo BTS Asok0.14 m. away .
Condo for Rent near BTS Asok
12,196 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near BTS Asok
4,702 properties for sale

MRT Blue line

Condo MRT Phetchaburi1.42 km. away
Condo for Rent near MRT Phetchaburi
20,980 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Phetchaburi
7,058 properties for sale
Condo MRT Sukhumvit0.30 m. away .
Condo for Rent near MRT Sukhumvit
13,373 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near MRT Sukhumvit
5,205 properties for sale

District

Condo for Rent in Khlong Toei
25,915 properties for rent
Condo for Sale in Khlong Toei
9,661 properties for sale

Popular Areas

Condo Benchakiti Park0.82 km. away
Condo for Rent near Benchakiti Park
40,564 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Benchakiti Park
14,888 properties for sale
Condo GMM Grammy0.87 km. away
Condo for Rent near GMM Grammy
23,414 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near GMM Grammy
7,851 properties for sale
Condo Lumpini Park1.91 km. away
Condo for Rent near Lumpini Park
37,705 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Lumpini Park
15,097 properties for sale

Road

Soi

Condo Sukumvit 120.19 m. away .
Condo for Rent near Sukumvit 12
19 properties for rent
Condo for Sale near Sukumvit 12
33 properties for sale

Featured Agent

This position is still available
Register as a recommended agent in this area
Add opportunities to ask, deposit, rent/sell real estate
Register for this position

Nearby Projects

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

Huai Khwang Bangkok

1.42 km. away
logo project Ashton Asoke
Ashton Asoke

Ashton Asoke

Watthana Bangkok

0.38 m. away .
Condo for Rent Ashton Asoke1,094 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Ashton Asoke137 properties for sale
logo project Noble Ploenchit
Noble Ploenchit

Noble Ploenchit

Pathum Wan Bangkok

1.32 km. away
Condo for Rent Noble Ploenchit1,146 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Noble Ploenchit441 properties for sale
logo project Edge Sukhumvit 23
Edge Sukhumvit 23

Edge Sukhumvit 23

Watthana Bangkok

0.48 m. away .
Condo for Rent Edge Sukhumvit 23642 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Edge Sukhumvit 23217 properties for sale
logo project Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan
Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok

1.48 km. away
logo project The ESSE Asoke
The ESSE Asoke

The ESSE Asoke

Watthana Bangkok

0.80 km. away
Condo for Rent The ESSE Asoke464 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The ESSE Asoke161 properties for sale
logo project The Address Asoke
The Address Asoke

The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok

1.43 km. away
Condo for Rent The Address Asoke277 properties for rent
Condo for Sale The Address Asoke113 properties for sale
logo project Villa Asoke
Villa Asoke

Villa Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok

1.36 km. away
Condo for Rent Villa Asoke264 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Villa Asoke136 properties for sale
logo project Grand Park View
Grand Park View

Grand Park View

Watthana Bangkok

0.82 km. away
Condo for Rent Grand Park View223 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Grand Park View45 properties for sale
logo project The Nest Sukhumvit 22
The Nest Sukhumvit 22

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok

1.46 km. away
logo project Circle Condominium
Circle Condominium

Circle Condominium

Ratchathewi Bangkok

1.48 km. away
Condo for Rent Circle Condominium204 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Circle Condominium87 properties for sale
logo project Noble Recole
Noble Recole

Noble Recole

Watthana Bangkok

0.62 km. away
Condo for Rent Noble Recole381 properties for rent
Condo for Sale Noble Recole90 properties for sale
  • Copyright © 2019-2020
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd. , All rights reserved.
  • Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
  • 242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
  • Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230
  • +662-026-3049
  • support@propertyhub.in.th

ABOUT US

  • Term of Service
  • Privacy Policy
  • Contact

Verified by