Project Noble Recole Picture - 1/22
Project Noble Recole Picture - 2/22
Project Noble Recole Picture - 3/22
Project Noble Recole Picture - 4/22
Project Noble Recole Picture - 5/22
Condominium

Noble Recole

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
73Units for Sale
279Units for Rent

On the best location, Sukhumvit area, near BTS Asoke and MRT Sukhumvit & Nbsp; can access all lifestyles without restrictions on finding new things. In the heart of the business district or (CBD), as well as answering the convenience and tastes of living with leading stores, restaurants and hospitals. That can access all lifestyles, daytime and night lifestyle, supports a variety of lifestyles of the new generation

Interested in this project?

For rent 279 listings, For sale 73 listings

Project Details

Noble Recole

Other Names

  • Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19
  • Noble Recole สุขุมวิท 19
  • Noble รีโคล สุขุมวิท 19
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
288
2.65 meter
2018
65 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7695Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Ashton Asoke

720 m. away

Life One Wireless

2.2 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

880 m. away

BTS Nana

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,758 properties for rent

BTS Asok

880 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,054 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

2.2 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Wat Pathum Wanaram School

3.4 km. away

Trinity International School

3.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

630 m. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,287 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.5 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.9 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,228 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,777 listings

Asok Pier

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

Nana Chard Pier

890 m. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,329 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 19

660 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

770 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.2 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.8 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.65 meters

Unit Size 34.53 - 44.68 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
ND_Property

ND_Property

28/04/2564

ห้องสวยโครงการน่าอยู่

(5)
CONDORENTAL

CONDORENTAL

04/02/2564

โครงการดี เดินทางสะดวก ส่วนกลางครบครัน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (273)

See All Listings (273)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-15112 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-15112 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
68.17 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-15106 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-15106 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
68.17 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-110930 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-110930 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-111045 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-111045 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
62.2 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-140971 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-140971 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
67.18 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-117680 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-117680 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-83600 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-83600 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
68 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-133123 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-133123 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
72 sq.m.
฿71,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-141478 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-141478 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
68 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-15094 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-15094 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-15098 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-15098 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
60 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-86449 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-86449 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
33 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-126212 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Recole , BTS-Asok , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-126212 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:20
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥Muji Style 1 Bed Unit with Garden View (North side) Close to MRT Sukhumvit & BTS Asok at New Condo Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 / Condo For Rent

🔥🔥Muji Style 1 Bed Unit with Garden View (North side) Close to MRT Sukhumvit & BTS Asok at New Condo Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 / Condo For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.53 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/5/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
รูปภาพ Nice view & Good Location 1 Bed High Fl. 10+ Close to BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / Condo For Rent

Nice view & Good Location 1 Bed High Fl. 10+ Close to BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / Condo For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
35 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
รูปภาพ 🔥Hot Price 25K🔥- 1 Bed North side New Condo Good Location BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / Condo For Rent

🔥Hot Price 25K🔥- 1 Bed North side New Condo Good Location BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / Condo For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34.53 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
รูปภาพ 🔥50K🔥 - Corner Unit 2 Beds Good Location Close to BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / For Rent

🔥50K🔥 - Corner Unit 2 Beds Good Location Close to BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
68.01 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
รูปภาพ Nice Room 2 Bed Unit with North side of Garden view, New Condo Close to BTS & MRT at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / Condo For Rent

Nice Room 2 Bed Unit with North side of Garden view, New Condo Close to BTS & MRT at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / Condo For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
62.22 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
รูปภาพ 🔥Good Deal 47K🔥 -Cozy Style 2 Bed Corner Unit on High Fl. with East side Close to BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo

🔥Good Deal 47K🔥 -Cozy Style 2 Bed Corner Unit on High Fl. with East side Close to BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
62.22 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (72)

See All Listings (72)
🔥12.36 MB🔥 Modern Style 2 Bed Good Location Close to BTS Asok & MRT Sukhumvit 550 m. at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
68.01 sq.m.
฿12,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿181,738 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
🔥Best Price 5.67 MB🔥- 1 Bed 35.14 sq.m. High Fl. North side Close to MRT Sukhumvit & BTS Asok 550 m. at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
35.14 sq.m.
฿5,670,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,355 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:13
2-BR Condo at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 512075)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
68.17 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿247,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2867320)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
62 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,129 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 513393)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
35 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2199553)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
68.5 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿277,372 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
For Sell Condo NOBLE RECOLE Building 1, Floor 12A,2 bed room, Room size 68.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
68 sq.m.
฿19,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿291,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:30
🔥 Sale with tenant !! city view, prime area !! 🔥Code C20230100896..........Noble Recole, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-9
68.01 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,797 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
Noble Recole 2 bedrooms, for sale

Noble Recole 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
62 sq.m.
฿13,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,581 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Noble Recole 2 bedrooms, for sale

Noble Recole 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
62.17 sq.m.
฿13,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿214,734 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Noble Recole 2 bedrooms, for sale

Noble Recole 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
62.25 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Noble Recole 6145499

Noble Recole 6145499

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
68 sq.m.
฿19,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿291,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
📌 For Sell Condo NOBLE RECOLE Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
68 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:01
Sale Condo Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 (S12-0279)

Sale Condo Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 (S12-0279)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿235,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:01
🎉 For Sell Condo NOBLE RECOLE Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
68 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:00
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028756

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-15
68 sq.m.
฿19,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿291,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
🚩 For Sell Condo NOBLE RECOLE Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
68 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:00
LTH12725 - Noble Recole Sukhumvit 19 Condo FOR SALE Size 68.5 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Asok Station ONLY 18.5 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19+
68.5 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿270,073 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
LTH4732 – Noble Recole FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 62.25 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Asoke station ONLY 15.4 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
62.25 sq.m.
฿15,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿247,390 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by