Project The Nest Sukhumvit 22 Picture - 1/15
Project The Nest Sukhumvit 22 Picture - 2/15
Project The Nest Sukhumvit 22 Picture - 3/15
Project The Nest Sukhumvit 22 Picture - 4/15
Project The Nest Sukhumvit 22 Picture - 5/15
Condominium

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
35Units for Sale
121Units for Rent

The Nest Sukhumvit 22 The Nest Sukhumvit 22 Developed by Daen Stock Property Company Limited Condominium: 2 Building 8, Floor 316 Units The Nest Sukhumvit 22, a width of the 8 -story Low Rise with complete facilities. Which the architectural design project And various parts of the project in accordance with the lifestyle of the new generation of city people But still calm And feel close to nature perfectly Located in Soi Sukhumvit 22, Khlong Toei Subdistrict -Near the Phrom Phong BTS BTS, MRT, Queen Sirikit National Convention Center Near Queen Sirikit National Convention Center -Near K Village: 1 km, Emporium: 1.7 km, Emquartier: 1.7 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 121 listings, For sale 35 listings

Project Details

The Nest Sukhumvit 22
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
316
2.45 meter
2017
50.00 THB/sqm
2
8

This project is developed by

The Nest Property logo

The Nest Property

8Projects
348Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

663 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

460 m. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Remix

2.7 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

2 km. away

The Emporio Place

550 m. away

Noble Refine

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Crest Sukhumvit 34

2.3 km. away

H Sukhumvit 43

2.2 km. away

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

690 m. away

BTS Asok

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,066 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

760 m. away

Nonsi Witthaya School

2.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

5.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3 km. away

Bangkok University

2.5 km. away

Trinity International School

2.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

One Bangkok

2.9 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,390 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

870 m. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.1 km. away

Khlong Toei Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,755 properties for rent

Phrom Phong

910 m. away

Benchakiti Park

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Park

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,585 properties for rent

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,185 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

3.8 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.2 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

2 km. away

Med Park Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

08/02/2564

ร้านอาหารในซอยเยอะมากๆ หาของกินได้สบาย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (109)

See All Listings (109)
รูปภาพ The Nest Sukhumvit                   22

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29.08 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Nest Sukhumvit                  22

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Nest Sukhumvit                 22

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Nest Sukhumvit                     22

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The Nest Sukhumvit                22

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29.08 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Nest Sukhumvit               22

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent The Nest Sukhumvit 22 in the middle of sukhumvit soi 22, fully furnished,  Line ID: @ppagent

Condo for Rent The Nest Sukhumvit 22 in the middle of sukhumvit soi 22, fully furnished, Line ID: @ppagent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
29 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2020)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 16:30
รูปภาพ Code: KJ9722  for rent The Nest Sukhumvit 22 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: KJ9722 for rent The Nest Sukhumvit 22 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29.08 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📍 The Nest Sukhumvit 22 🚆 Near Phrom Phong BTS Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨Ready to move in !  🔖 PC: A10854

🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 For Rent 📍 The Nest Sukhumvit 22 🚆 Near Phrom Phong BTS Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨Ready to move in ! 🔖 PC: A10854

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Condo for rent: The Nest Sukhumvit 22 📍Near BTS Asoke 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Condo for rent: The Nest Sukhumvit 22 📍Near BTS Asoke 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:14
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent :  The Nest Sukhumvit 22 Condo ✨  💰 Only 25,000 thb/month

✨ For Rent : The Nest Sukhumvit 22 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 25,000 thb/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 384446)

2-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 384446)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2758501)

2-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2758501)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
45.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2850402)

2-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2850402)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
45.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1902051)

1-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1902051)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Nest Sukhumvit 22 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-22754 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Nest Sukhumvit 22 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-22754 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Nest Sukhumvit 22 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-22739 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Nest Sukhumvit 22 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Toei , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-22739 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2080750)

1-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2080750)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35 sq.m.
฿24,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2515913)

1-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2515913)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:38

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (34)

See All Listings (34)
The Nest Sukhumvit                 22

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29.08 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 17:00
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo at Below Market Price! The Nest Sukhumvit 22 - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-25073389

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 5-10
24.5 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,653 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 15:15
For Sell Condo THE NEST SUKHUMVIT 22 Building A, Floor 2,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:30
Condo for sale The Nest Sukhumvit 22 urnished with tenant

Condo for sale The Nest Sukhumvit 22 urnished with tenant

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿4,020,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 14:20
1-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2827714)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
NEW !
(฿112,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 2435270)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33.08 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,942 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1294698)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
52.61 sq.m.
฿7,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,707 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 13:59
For Sell Condo THE NEST SUKHUMVIT 22 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,793 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:02
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 29 SQ.M The Nest Sukhumvit 22

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 29 SQ.M The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿4,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,552 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 29.07 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 29.07 Sqm Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,793 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
29.08 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

29.08 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 24 SQ.M The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Studio 1 Bath 24 SQ.M The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 24 SQ.M The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Studio 1 Bath 24 SQ.M The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
24.5 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,939 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
29 sqm high floor 1 bedroom condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 Khlong Toei

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,483 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M The Nest Sukhumvit 22

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
Low-Rise Luxury. High-Width Living. Sukhumvit 22

Low-Rise Luxury. High-Width Living. Sukhumvit 22

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33.1 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,293 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 11:53
🎉 For Sell Condo THE NEST SUKHUMVIT 22 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿4,330,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,310 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 09:00
1-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 1892593)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
33 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49
2-BR Condo at The Nest Sukhumvit 22 near MRT Queen Sirikit National Convention Centre (ID 619838)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
41 sq.m.
฿5,825,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,073 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:49

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Nest Sukhumvit 22

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by