Project The Address Asoke Picture - 1/13
Project The Address Asoke Picture - 2/13
Project The Address Asoke Picture - 3/13
Project The Address Asoke Picture - 4/13
Project The Address Asoke Picture - 5/13
Condominium

The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok4.9/5
80Units for Sale
232Units for Rent

The new form of living in the city Distinctive with a comfortable journey Project near the Airport Link, Suvarnabhumi Airport, Makkasan Only a hundred meters from Phetchaburi subway station And 2 Asoke BTS stations. Can get to Phetchaburi, Kamphaeng Phet Road and the expressway quickly.

Interested in this project?

For rent 232 listings, For sale 80 listings

Project Details

The Address Asoke
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
574
2.60 meter
2012
45 THB/sqm
1
44
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26094Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

380 m. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

610 m. away

Lumpini Place Rama IX - Ratchada

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Belle Grand Rama 9 (Belle Avenue)

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

750 m. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

480 m. away

MRT Phra Ram 9

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

200 m. away

Airport Link Makkasan

370 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.9 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Thai Christian School

5.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

2.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,096 properties for rent

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.5 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

2.2 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,819 properties for rent

Prasanmit Pier

620 m. away

Asok Pier

310 m. away

Nana Chard Pier

740 m. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,222 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

460 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.2 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.60 meters

Unit Size -

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.9/5(7 project reviews)
YD PROPERTY

YD PROPERTY

28/06/2565

ศักยภาพของโครงการ The Address Asoke ที่เตรียม Growth เพราะเป็นคอนโดที่ใกล้ที่สุดกับ . Project "มักกะสัน" อภิโปรเจคที่สุดของที่สุด "เจ้าสัวซีพี" บนที่ดินมักกะสัน 140 ไร่ มูลค่า 1.2 แสนล้านบาท พื้นที่รวม 1.83 ล้าน ตารางเมตร ประกอบไปด้วยพื้นที่รีเทลและไลฟ์สไตล์ โรงแรม คอนโดมิเนียม ซึ่งจะเปิดให้บริการเฟสแรกในปี 2566 ตามมาด้วยซูเปอร์ทาวเวอร์สูง 550 เมตร 120 ชั้น ทุบสถิติ “วัน แบ็งคอก”ของเจ้าสัวเจริญ! . แลนด์มาร์กแห่งใหม่ของกรุงเทพมหานคร หลัง บริษัท รถไฟความเร็วสูงสายตะวันออกเชื่อมสามสนามบิน จำกัด (กลุ่มกิจการร่วมค้า บริษัท เจริญโภคภัณฑ์ โฮลดิ้ง จำกัด และพันธมิตร) ได้ลงนามในสัญญา กับ การรถไฟแห่งประเทศไทย (รฟท.) จุดเริ่มต้นการเข้าพื้นที่ก่อสร้างโครงการไฮสปีดเชื่อม 3 สนามบิน (ดอนเมือง- สุวรรณภูมิ- อู่ตะเภา) . สนใจห้องราคาดี ติดต่อ YD Property Sole Agent ที่ดำเนินการขายและเช่า โดยนิติบุคคลโครงการ

(5)
THANYAPHON SRIPHIBUN

THANYAPHON SRIPHIBUN

10/03/2565

สวัสดีค่ะ ป๊อปจาก YD Property : ประจำโครงการอยู่ที่คอนโด The address Asoke (Sole Agent) ดิ แอดเดรส อโศก คอนโดที่ตอบโจทย์ลูกค้าที่ต้องการที่จอดรถ🚗 ไม่ต้องวนขึ้นชั้นสูง จอดรถได้ถึง 74% เข้าออกได้2 ทาง ขึ้นทางด่วนก็สะดวกมากๆ ไม่ต้องกลับรถอีกด้วย รถโดยสารสาธารณะก็มีนะ เพราะตึกของเราห่างจาก MRT เพชรบุรี เพียง 200 เมตร/ Airport Link 🚆มักกะสัน(ออกประตูหลัง 50เมตรเท่านั้น) ส่วนกลางของตึกเรา มี2สระว่ายน้ำ Jacuzzi 温泉 ♨️ที่ทำสไตล์ออนเซน / ห้องซาวน่า / ห้องสตีม / ฟิตเนส / ห้อง Mini Theatre ใครรักธรรมชาติต้องชอบ เพราะตัวโครงการตกแต่ง จัดสวนด้วยต้นไม้จริงทั้งหมด (ต้นใหญ่บังแดดร่มลื่นสุดๆ) เฟอร์นิเจอร์บิ้วอินมาพร้อม ^^ นิติ Service mind สุดๆ สนใจนัดชมห้องในโครงการ สามารถติดต่อป๊อปได้เลยนะคะ

(5)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

30/04/2564

บรรยาการศดี น่าอยู่

(5)
ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

ทัศนีย์ ขันแข็ง

30/04/2564

The address asoke เป็นคอนโดที่น่าสนใจสำหรับท่านที่หาที่พักอาศัย ใจกลางเมืองที่ติดรถไฟฟ้า ทั้ง MRT สถานี เพชรบุรี และ รถไฟฟ้า Airport link สถานี มักกะสัน ตัวโครงการติดถนน เพรชรบุรี ใกล้ท่าเรืออโศก แหล่งoffice สำนักงาน ไม่ไกลจากด่านทางด่วนศรีรัตน์ Central rama9 ใกล้ มศว ประสานมิตร 1 ห้องนอน 46.5 ตรม พร้อมมี อ่างJacuzzi ไว้แช่ผ่อนคลาย โครงการมีส่วนกลาง 2 ชั้น เพื่อไม่ให้แออัดเกินไปในการใช้ สระว่ายน้ำ 2 สระ ถือว่าเป็นโครงการที่น่าสนใจค่ะ

(4)
Prompt You Real Estate

Prompt You Real Estate

27/04/2564

คุณภาพห้องดี เดินทางสะดวก เดินไปสิงคอมเพล็กได้

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (222)

See All Listings (222)
รูปภาพ Big Room 🏙️(For Rent) The Address Asoke

Big Room 🏙️(For Rent) The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:55
รูปภาพ Good Price!! 🏙️(For Rent) The Address Asoke

Good Price!! 🏙️(For Rent) The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:55
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43855 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43855 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
45 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43952 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43952 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-152148 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-152148 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43861 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43861 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , Duplex , wide frontage , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-02573 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , Duplex , wide frontage , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-02573 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
46 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-44028 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-44028 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 43
75.7 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo ดิ แอดเดรส อโศก   Rat Thewi Bangkok CX-05008 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo ดิ แอดเดรส อโศก Rat Thewi Bangkok CX-05008 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
47 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43733 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43733 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
46 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-44049 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-44049 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
75 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43965 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-43965 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
75 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-54339 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-54339 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
45.02 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-44031 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-44031 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 42
85 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:47
รูปภาพ #A148 For rent The Address Asoke

#A148 For rent The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
60 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S885 For rent The Address Asoke  The Address Asoke Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 8th floor, size 45 sq m

#S885 For rent The Address Asoke The Address Asoke Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 8th floor, size 45 sq m

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1455 For Rent The  Address Asoke

#S1455 For Rent The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R5374  Condo for rent The Address Asoke

#R5374 Condo for rent The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1999 For Rent The   Address Asoke

#S1999 For Rent The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
46 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (79)

See All Listings (79)
**For Sale: The Address Asoke (S15-3392 (S))**

**For Sale: The Address Asoke (S15-3392 (S))**

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
45 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
🚩 For Sell Condo THE ADDRESS ASOKE Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
45 sq.m.
฿6,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:01
2-BR Condo at The Address Asoke near ARL Makkasan (ID 721814)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
65 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at The Address Asoke near ARL Makkasan (ID 946893)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
45.22 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,913 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at The Address Asoke near ARL Makkasan (ID 567558)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
75.5 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at The Address Asoke near ARL Makkasan (ID 1034210)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
65 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 06:23
🔥🔥🔥 FOR SALE condo , The Address Asoke , MRT-Phetchaburi , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-44050 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 41
124 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:03
LTH13237 – Condo for Sale | The Address Asoke | 65 sqm | 2 Beds 2 Baths | 11.9 MB | Near MRT Phetchaburi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18+
65 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
LTH12087 – The Address Asoke FOR SALE Size 45.02 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near BTS Asok Station ONLY 6.5 MB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32+
45.02 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,380 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
Sale The Address Asoke 2 BR Floor 19

Sale The Address Asoke 2 BR Floor 19

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
66.44 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,935 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:28
The Address                  Asoke

The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
45 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
The Address                       Asoke

The Address Asoke

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
45 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 17:00
🔥Urgent! 🔥Best Price Beautiful Unit at The Address Asoke, Near Mrt Phetchaburi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
65.48 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,229 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
🔥Urgent Sale!🔥Spacious & Stylish Unit - The Address Asoke Near MRT Phetchaburi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4x
45 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
💎 Condo for Sale The Address Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi – CBD Location Best Price!

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
45 sq.m.
฿6,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
📈 Condo for Sale The Address Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi - Asoke Location  Great Investment Value!

📈 Condo for Sale The Address Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi - Asoke Location Great Investment Value!

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3x
45 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
❤️‍🔥 Urgent Sale! Condo for Sale  The Address Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi , Very Spacious 124 sq.m. 🛌

❤️‍🔥 Urgent Sale! Condo for Sale The Address Asoke near MRT Phetchaburi , Very Spacious 124 sq.m. 🛌

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4x
124 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,258 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
65 sq.m.
฿8,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 15:02
✨ For Sale: The Address Asoke Condo ✨💰 only 14,000,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Address Asoke Condo ✨💰 only 14,000,000 THB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30+
75 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 14:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by