Project Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan Picture - 1/10
Project Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan Picture - 2/10
Project Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan Picture - 3/10
Project Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan Picture - 4/10
Project Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok4.5/5
76Units for Sale
185Units for Rent
  • Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Located on Phetchaburi Road Not far from Asoke-Phetchaburi junction And intersection Therefore connecting to many roads easily And this line will be abundant, including shops, restaurants, department stores Including schools And the government office is not difficult to travel. Facilities Co-Living Zone: Multipurpose room To socialize
  • Co-Living Area: Relaxing Activities
  • Fit & Firm Area: Exercise space
  • Kid's Fun Zone: Miss Room
  • Fitness Zone: Exercise room
  • INFINITY POOL: Swimming Pool
  • Sauna: Sauna Room
  • Steam: Baking Room Steam
  • Infinity Garden: Infinity Garden, Floor 32
  • Sky Lounge: 35th floor viewpoint
  • Project shuttle service < /li>
  • Access Card Control
  • CCTV
  • 24 hours security.
  • Nearby landmarks Shop 7/11: 110 m
  • Thanaphum Market: 130 m
  • Blue Line (MRT) Petchburi: 850 m
  • Nana Square: 950 m
  • Ploenchit Center: 1.1 km
  • Nana Market: 1.2 km
  • Plaza Scholarship: 1.4 km
  • Ruamsap: 1.4 km
  • Korean Town: 1.7 km.
  • Central Embassy: 1.7 km
  • Fortune Town: 1.8 km.
  • Lotus Fortune: 1.8 km
  • Central Rama 9: 1.8 km
  • Robinson Ratchadaphisek: 1.8 km
  • Time Square: 1.8 km.
  • Health Land: 1.9 km
  • terminal 21: 1.9 km
  • Central Chidlom: 1.9 km
  • Gaysorn Plaza: 2.1 km
  • Gaysorn Plaza: 2.1 Km.
  • Erawan: 2.1 km.
  • Central World: 2.3 km.
  • Siam Paragon: 2.8 km
  • Siam One: 2.9 km
  • Siam Discovery: 3.0 km
  • Emquartier: 3.1 km
  • the Emporium: 3.1 km
  • Don Bosco College: 450 m
  • St. Dominic School: 450 m
  • Srinakarin Wirot University: 1.3 km
  • Wattana School: 1.9 km
  • Demonstration: 2.6 km
  • Suan Chuwit: 1.6 km.
  • Benjakiti Park: 2.5 Km.
  • Ophthalm, Rattanin Hospital: 1.2 km.
  • Police Hospital: 2.3 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 185 listings, For sale 76 listings

Ratchathewi Bangkok
636
2.60 meter
2018
50 THB/sqm
1
35
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6648Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Ashton Asoke

2 km. away

Life One Wireless

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The LINE Asoke - Ratchada

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Mobi Rama 9

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Rhythm Asoke II

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

880 m. away

BTS Nana

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Nana

5,758 properties for rent

Sai Namphueng School

3.3 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.1 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

2.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5.5 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.1 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

3.1 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

3.6 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.2 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

3.7 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,995 properties for rent

Nana Chard Pier

620 m. away

Wireless Pier

900 m. away

Ministry of Labour

3.5 km. away

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,328 properties for rent

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 3

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.9 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Studio  floor plan

Project Reviews

4.5/5(2 project reviews)
Wantanee Ruksujarit

Wantanee Ruksujarit

13/02/2564

คอนโดตั้งอยู่ถนนเพชรบุรี ใกล้สถานที่ใจกลางกรุงเทพ เดินทางสะดวก

(4)
ND_Property

ND_Property

05/02/2564

คอนโดใจกลางกรุงเทพมหานคร ติด MRT เพชรบุรี เดินทางสะดวกมาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (164)

See All Listings (164)
รูปภาพ 47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan BangkokPREMIUM

47 sqm high floor condo Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Bangkok

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
47 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ Now available, hurry up! Lumpini Suite Makkasan Phetchaburi, beautiful, luxurious, worth living in.PREMIUM

Now available, hurry up! Lumpini Suite Makkasan Phetchaburi, beautiful, luxurious, worth living in.

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
28 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
(Available for rent : 20/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 24/03/2026 01:59
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥Promotion 23000Bhat!! Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan🌲good view and 6months contract accepted!!STANDARD

🔥🔥Promotion 23000Bhat!! Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan🌲good view and 6months contract accepted!!

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
42 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
(Available for rent : 23/9/2021)
Latest refreshed : 16/04/2026 06:54
รูปภาพ For rent condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

For rent condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN, Floor 27,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
27 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 16,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 16,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
40 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan 2 bedrooms, for rent

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan 2 bedrooms, for rent

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
61 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2603_075🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣9️⃣k.🔥 Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Condo

🎈#MT2603_075🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣9️⃣k.🔥 Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan Condo

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
28 sq.m.
฿19,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:03
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan (B6903031)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan (B6903031)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
61 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan (B6804069)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan (B6804069)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
41.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ  P-45468 City View! 2 Bed @ Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan, Near MRT Phetchaburi! 25,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

P-45468 City View! 2 Bed @ Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan, Near MRT Phetchaburi! 25,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 12A,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
27 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 16,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 16,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 21,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
40 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
40 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 40.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
40 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
28 sq.m.
฿19,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (73)

See All Listings (73)
2 Bed 61 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

2 Bed 61 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
61 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿229,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed  61 SQM Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

2 Bed 61 SQM Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
61.8 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,718 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 41 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

2 Bed 41 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
41.8 sq.m.
฿5,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom  1 Bathroom 27 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 27 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
27 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,704 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 27 SQ.M. Condo For Sasle

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 27 SQ.M. Condo For Sasle

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
27 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿181,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 40 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

2 Bed 40 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
40 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath Lumpini Suite Condo For Sale

2 Bed 1 Bath Lumpini Suite Condo For Sale

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
42 sq.m.
฿5,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi Condo For Sale

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
27 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi

1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
27 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,926 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 41 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

2 Bed 41 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
41.5 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom  1 Bathroom 23 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 23 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
23 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,913 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi

1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQ.M Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
27.1 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,151 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo LUMPINI SUITE PHETCHABURI - MAKKASAN Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25.0
27 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,259 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:30
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan  1898526

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan 1898526

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
27 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedrooms Condo for Sale at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi – Mak 6239243

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
40.75 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,699 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan  1160986

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan 1160986

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
42.5 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
 Sell with Tenant 1 Bed  Nice Room Good Location  MRT Phetchaburi 900 m.  @ Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

Sell with Tenant 1 Bed Nice Room Good Location MRT Phetchaburi 900 m. @ Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
27.02 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,637 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:04
🚩 Condo for sale, Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan, 1 bedroom, 22nd floor, near MRT Phetchaburi.

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:01
For sale: Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan, fully furnished, near MRT Phetchaburi

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30-35
27 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 09:15

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by