Project Villa Sikhara Picture - 1/11
Project Villa Sikhara Picture - 2/11
Project Villa Sikhara Picture - 3/11
Project Villa Sikhara Picture - 4/11
Project Villa Sikhara Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Villa Sikhara

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
19Units for Sale
65Units for Rent

Villa Sikhara Number of buildings: 1 building, 7 floors, 64 units. Low-rise condo, 7 floors, located on Soi Thonglor 25, convenient travel, close to the BTS. Complete facilities within the project -BTS Thonglor -Bangkok Prep International School, Ekkamai International School -Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital, Bangkok Hospital, Thonglor Animal Hospital -Market Place Thonglor, Rain Hill, Park Lane Ekkamai, J-Avenue, The Commons, Grass Thonglor EmQuartier, Emporium, Major Ekkamai, J Avenue

Interested in this project?

For rent 65 listings, For sale 19 listings

Project Details

Villa Sikhara

Other Names

  • วิลล่า สิกขรา ทองหล่อ 25
  • Villa Sikhara Thonglor 25
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
64
- meter
2009
- THB/sqm
1
7

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

2.2 km. away

C Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Thru Thonglor

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

720 m. away

Ceil by Sansiri

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Quattro by Sansiri

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Solo

830 m. away

H Sukhumvit 43

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

2.1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Thawsi School

2.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.4 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.5 km. away

Trinity International School

2.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.6 km. away

Bangkok University

3.6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.6 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.3 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.7 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,458 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,864 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Charn Issara Tower 2

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

2.9 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

2.2 km. away

Sukumvit 49

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Thong Lor 25 (Thong Lo 25)

590 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.7 km. away

Camillian Hospital

460 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.9 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (63)

See All Listings (63)
รูปภาพ 2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa SikharaPREMIUM

2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa Sikhara

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
122 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
122 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For rent 💎Villa Sikhara Thonglor 25, fully furnished and ready to move in. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Near BTS Thonglor.🏢

For rent 💎Villa Sikhara Thonglor 25, fully furnished and ready to move in. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Near BTS Thonglor.🏢

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
98.6 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:38
รูปภาพ  Villa Sikhara Thonglor 25, near BTS Thonglor. Fully furnished rooms at a great price.

Villa Sikhara Thonglor 25, near BTS Thonglor. Fully furnished rooms at a great price.

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
98.6 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:38
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
122 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13267 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Villa Sikhara​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨     

#SC13267 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Villa Sikhara​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨     

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Villa Sikhara (G6809007)

Condo for Rent at Villa Sikhara (G6809007)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
98.6 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Code: KJ4122  for rent Villa Sikhara Thonglor 25 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ4122 for rent Villa Sikhara Thonglor 25 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
98 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
122 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Big room at city center 2bedrooms have bathtub For rent Villa Sikhara Thonglor 25 near BTS Thonglor Phromphong

Big room at city center 2bedrooms have bathtub For rent Villa Sikhara Thonglor 25 near BTS Thonglor Phromphong

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
99 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 110 sqm

For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 6,2 bed room, Room size 110 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
110 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
122 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 130 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
130 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo VILLA SIKHARA Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 122 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
122 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (19)

📌 Urgently for sell : Villa Sikhara beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-95308

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
87.39 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,399 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
For Sale Condo , Villa Sikhara , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Toei Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-119441 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
113 sq.m.
฿10,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,575 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
Villa Sikhara | Stylish 1 Bedroom Condo For Sale in Thonglor - BR60527CD

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
87 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,701 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:39
2-BR Condo at Villa Sikhara Condominium close to Phrom Phong (ID 2037505)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
98.6 sq.m.
฿12,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,572 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Villa Sikhara Condominium close to Phrom Phong (ID 2225729)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
113 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,770 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Villa Sikhara Condominium close to Phrom Phong (ID 2661873)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
110 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Villa Sikhara Condominium close to Phrom Phong (ID 2694104)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
122 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,164 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:13
2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa Sikhara

2 Bed 2 Bath 122 SQ.M Villa Sikhara

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
122 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,164 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 98 SQ.M Villa Sikhara

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 98 SQ.M Villa Sikhara

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
98.6 sq.m.
฿13,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,801 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
LTH3545 – Villa Sikhara FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 110 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Thonglor station ONLY 15.08 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
110 sq.m.
฿15,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
LTHC6372 – Condo in Thonglor FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 124 Sq.M. Near BTS Thonglor Station ONLY 18.5 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
124 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,194 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
SOLD  LTH9882 – Villa Sikhara Thonglor FOR SALE size 87.40 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Thonlor Station ONLY 9.1 MB

SOLD LTH9882 – Villa Sikhara Thonglor FOR SALE size 87.40 Sq. m. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Thonlor Station ONLY 9.1 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5+
87.4 sq.m.
฿9,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,119 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
2-BR Condo at Villa Sikhara Condominium close to Phrom Phong (ID 1524792)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
87 sq.m.
฿8,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,851 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at Villa Sikhara Condominium close to Phrom Phong (ID 2323112)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
87.39 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,265 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Villa Sikhara Condominium close to Phrom Phong (ID 2751484)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
123 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,431 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
🎯 Spacious Living, Full Privacy,🎯Villa Sikhara near BTS Thong Lo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
113 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 16:16
Villa Sikhara , larfe size, clear view, best price , near BTS Thonglo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
88.59 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,191 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 10:57
2 Bd. Large Unit for Rent in Thonglor Area-Villa Sikhara

2 Bd. Large Unit for Rent in Thonglor Area-Villa Sikhara

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
110 sq.m.
฿11,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 14:44
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 Low-rise condo for SALE 2 Bedrooms, near BTS Thong Lo (AA31972)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
113.51 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
(฿96,908 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/01/2026 18:11

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by