Project The Ace Ekamai Picture - 1/7
Project The Ace Ekamai Picture - 2/7
Project The Ace Ekamai Picture - 3/7
Project The Ace Ekamai Picture - 4/7
Project The Ace Ekamai Picture - 5/7
Condominium

The Ace Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
15Units for Sale
52Units for Rent

Life that fits in the heart of Thonglor-Ekamai Combining naturalness That emphasizes peace 1 minute privacy from Vanilla Garden, Coffee Bean, Hugo Bar & Eatery and 3 minutes from Arena 10.

Interested in this project?

For rent 52 listings, For sale 15 listings

Project Details

The Ace Ekamai
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
69
2.5 meter
2016
55.00 THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - Ekamai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

380 m. away

C Ekkamai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

2.2 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

2.2 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Noble Reveal

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Ceil by Sansiri

690 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,286 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

2.4 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

300 m. away

Trinity International School

3.1 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

2.4 km. away

Thawsi School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangkok University

3.3 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

4.8 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.5 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,169 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,057 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Phatthanakan Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

2 km. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

2.3 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.4 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.6 km. away

Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.45 - 53.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (51)

See All Listings (51)
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 42 Sqm Condo For Rent

1 Bed 1 Bath 42 Sqm Condo For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:45
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
40 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:45
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32.3 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:45
รูปภาพ 🌆 For Rent: The ACE Ekamai | Near BTS Ekkamai | Prime Sukhumvit Location, Ready to Move In @90condo 🌃

🌆 For Rent: The ACE Ekamai | Near BTS Ekkamai | Prime Sukhumvit Location, Ready to Move In @90condo 🌃

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:15

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:15
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent 📌 The Ace Ekamai (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥 For Rent 📌 The Ace Ekamai (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:02
รูปภาพ For rent at The Ace Ekamai / Line ID : @bestprice (with @ too)

For rent at The Ace Ekamai / Line ID : @bestprice (with @ too)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ FOR RENT The Ace Ekamai 1 bedroom

FOR RENT The Ace Ekamai 1 bedroom

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-10
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2903590)

1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2903590)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2332601)

1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2332601)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent // The ACE Ekamai

Condo For Rent // The ACE Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:00
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent The Ace Ekamai

@Condorental condo for rent The Ace Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:08
รูปภาพ #SC13423    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Ace Ekamai🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13423    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Ace Ekamai🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢The Ace Ekamai Near BTS Ekamai Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent 🟢The Ace Ekamai Near BTS Ekamai Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 512333)

1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 512333)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
43 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The ACE Ekamai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-73598 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The ACE Ekamai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-73598 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
39 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The ACE Ekamai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-94848 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The ACE Ekamai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-94848 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The ACE Ekamai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-20066 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , The ACE Ekamai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-20066 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , The ACE Ekamai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-75908 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , The ACE Ekamai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-75908 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (15)

The Ace Ekkamai 2bed 1 bath 42sm 5870413

The Ace Ekkamai 2bed 1 bath 42sm 5870413

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
For Sale Condo , The ACE Ekamai , BTS-Phra Khanong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-20065 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

1 Bed 1 Bath 39 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
39.1 sq.m.
฿3,564,400
UPDATE !
(฿91,161 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

1 Bed 1 Bath 40 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40.7 sq.m.
฿3,739,200
UPDATE !
(฿91,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32.3 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,743 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42.8 sq.m.
฿3,908,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42.8 sq.m.
฿3,908,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M The ACE Ekamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42.8 sq.m.
฿3,908,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1110252)

1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1110252)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32.3 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1890574)

1-BR Condo at The ACE Ekamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1890574)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
For sale The ace ekamai, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in - SW001929

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:34
SALE : The Ace Ekamai - 1 Bedroom

SALE : The Ace Ekamai - 1 Bedroom

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30.23 sq.m.
฿2,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,969 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:58
Condo for Sale: The ACE Ekamai  Size: 32 sq.m. | 2nd Floor | Corner unit

Condo for Sale: The ACE Ekamai Size: 32 sq.m. | 2nd Floor | Corner unit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 06:21
Special price for sale : The Ace Ekamai Condo

Special price for sale : The Ace Ekamai Condo

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32.3 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
(฿89,783 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/04/2026 13:10
For Sale – The Ace Ekamai - Exclusive Family Unit in Prime Location, Close to Top International School

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60.46 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
(฿97,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 01/12/2025 04:25

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by