Project Royce Private Residences Picture - 1/20
Project Royce Private Residences Picture - 2/20
Project Royce Private Residences Picture - 3/20
Project Royce Private Residences Picture - 4/20
Project Royce Private Residences Picture - 5/20
Condominium

Royce Private Residences

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
35Units for Sale
77Units for Rent

Rice Private Residence, Sukhumvit 31, the first Super Luxery project on Sukhumvit Road Located in a location that provides the highest privacy, complete and ready to stay. Inspired by the design from high English style Every lift passenger unit with Proximity Card to go up to the Lift Lobby. Personally, there is a security system with a 24 -hour CCTV. Convenient. The underground parking is enough for 300 vehicles. There is also The Club @ Royce Residences Private Club. Luxury house Which is the first time in the condominium project that is private for residents in the midst of chaos in big cities

Interested in this project?

For rent 77 listings, For sale 35 listings

Project Details

Royce Private Residences

Other Names

  • รอย์ช ไพรเวท เรสซิเดนซ์
  • ร๊อยซ์ ไพรเวท เรซิเดนซิซ สุขุมวิท 31
  • Royce PRIVATE RESIDENCES
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
161
- meter
2012
50 THB/sqm
2
25,39
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Ashton Asoke

860 m. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

720 m. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Address Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Villa Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Grand Park View

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Noble Refine

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

820 m. away

BTS Asok

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,109 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

370 m. away

Thai Christian School

4.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangkok University

4.1 km. away

Trinity International School

2.9 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,158 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.5 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,979 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,859 listings

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,162 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Park

4.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,352 properties for rent

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 31

910 m. away

Sukumvit 23

850 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.1 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

2 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
TR Real Property

TR Real Property

19/06/2564

คอนโดหรูย่านอโศก มีความเป็นส่วนตัว เพราะลิฟต์ส่วนตัว

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (77)

See All Listings (77)
รูปภาพ Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for rent

Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
112 sq.m.
฿83,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for rent

Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
111.33 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for rent

Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
111.33 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Royce Private Residences 3 bedrooms, for rent

Royce Private Residences 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
145 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for rent

Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
112 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Royce Private Residences 4 bedrooms, for rent

Royce Private Residences 4 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 1x+
355 sq.m.
฿65,000,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Royce Private Residences 3 bedrooms, for rent

Royce Private Residences 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
150 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 374477)

2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 374477)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
111 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2067621)

4-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2067621)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 20
355.49 sq.m.
฿350,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2529245)

2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2529245)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
112 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2066311)

3-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2066311)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
143 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 452753)

2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 452753)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
112 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2519307)

3-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2519307)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 4
143 sq.m.
฿105,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2614610)

3-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2614610)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 3+
142 sq.m.
฿105,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 374478)

2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 374478)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
111 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2325223)

2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2325223)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
112 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1272584)

3-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1272584)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 30
140 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:59
รูปภาพ 4 Bed with Bathtub 355.49 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Condo Super Luxury Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 600 m. at Royce Private Residences Condo / For Rent

4 Bed with Bathtub 355.49 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Condo Super Luxury Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 600 m. at Royce Private Residences Condo / For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 15+
355.49 sq.m.
฿350,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:39

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (33)

See All Listings (33)
Royce Private Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

Royce Private Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
142 sq.m.
฿29,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,746 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for sale

Royce Private Residences 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
143 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,790 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
Royce Private Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

Royce Private Residences 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
143 sq.m.
฿32,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,070 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:06
4-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2738475)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 10
143 sq.m.
฿32,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,070 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:48
3-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1963419)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 24 Building A
143 sq.m.
฿32,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,070 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:48
4 Bed 4 Bath 355 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

4 Bed 4 Bath 355 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
355 sq.m.
฿59,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,197 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
4 Bed 4 Bath 355 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

4 Bed 4 Bath 355 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 20
355.4 sq.m.
฿88,872,500
UPDATE !
(฿250,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 143 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

3 Bed 3 Bath 143 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 24
143 sq.m.
฿32,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,070 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
Luxury Condo in Royce Private Residences Bangkok

Luxury Condo in Royce Private Residences Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
111.3 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 174 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

3 Bed 3 Bath 174 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
174.6 sq.m.
฿35,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 111 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

2 Bed 2 Bath 111 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
111 sq.m.
฿21,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,045 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 143 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

3 Bed 3 Bath 143 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
143 sq.m.
฿32,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,070 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 177.91 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

3 Bed 3 Bath 177.91 SQ.M Royce Private Residences

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 13
177.9 sq.m.
฿38,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿213,603 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed with Bathtub 112 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Condo Super Luxury Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 600 m. at Royce Private Residences Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
112 sq.m.
฿24,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿218,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:39
4 Bedroom Penthouse at Royce Private Residences (ID 1404323)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 25
355 sq.m.
฿59,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,197 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2874580)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
112 sq.m.
฿26,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿234,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2873922)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
111 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿225,225 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
4-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2874248)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 20
355.49 sq.m.
฿88,872,000
UPDATE !
(฿249,999 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Royce Private Residences near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2152724)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
111 sq.m.
฿23,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by