#SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5981140

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 1/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 2/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 3/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 4/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 5/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 6/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 7/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 8/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 9/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 10/11
picture #SC13217​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨T.C. Green🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ - 11/11
View 11 photos
3,000,000 (76,239 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
on fl. 11
39.35 sq.m.

T.C. Green Huai Khwang Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

ซื้อ  ที.ซี. กรีน(T.C. Green)

#SC13217

☑️รายละเอียด

🌟ห้องชั้นที่ 11

🌟1 ห้อง 1 ห้องน้ำ

🌟ขนาด : 39.35 ตร.ม.

🆓รายการเครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้า

🍀แอร์ , ทีวี , ตู้เย็น , เครื่องดูดควัน , Digital Door Lock , เครื่องทำน้ำอุ่น , ไมโครเวฟ

🏷️ราคาซื้อ : 3.00 ล้านบาท

*************************

☑️Detail

🌟Floor 11

🌟1 bedroom(s)  1 bathroom(s)

🌟39.35 sq.m.

🏷️Price : 3.00 ล้าน฿

ให้เราดูแลคุณที่

Line : @secretproperty

(https://lin.ee/U2Kkoao)

แผนที่ตั้งโครงการ

https://www.google.com/maps?q=13.754803,100.572986

Listing Information

  • T.C. Green
  • 3,000,000 (76,239 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 11
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 39.35

Listings for rent T.C. Green

261 listings for rent

Listings for sale T.C. Green

105 listings for sale

View project details

Listings for sale in T.C. Green

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project Life Asoke
Life Asoke

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

logo project Supalai Premier @ Asoke
Supalai Premier @ Asoke

1.9 km.

walk 22 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Piyawet Hospital

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

RCA

0 km.

Thailand Cultural Centre

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

Fortune Town

1.7 km.

walk 21 min

Central Plaza Grand Rama 9

1.3 km.

walk 16 min

MRT Phra Ram 9

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Phraram 9 Hospital

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

Piyawet Hospital

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

Remaining units in T.C. Green

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (105)
Haven’t found the right listing inT.C. Greenfor you?