✨ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5526376

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 1/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 2/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 3/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 4/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 5/6
picture ✨ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB - 6/6
View 6 photos
6,800,000 (194,286 THB/sq.m.)
1 Bed
1 Bath
35 sq.m.

Chapter Chula - Samyan Bang Rak Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo ✨

CD-090362

💰 Only 6,800,000 THB

🏠 35 sq.m., 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Chapter Chula - Samyan
  • 6,800,000 (194,286 THB/sq.m.)
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 20+
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 35

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Nearby projects

logo project IDEO Q Chula - Samyan
IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

0.6 km.

walk 7 min

logo project Noble Revo Silom
Noble Revo Silom

1.8 km.

walk 22 min

logo project The Address Sathorn
The Address Sathorn

1.5 km.

walk 18 min

logo project Ashton Silom
Ashton Silom

1 km.

walk 12 min

Bangkok Christian College

1.6 km.

walk 19 min

Silom Commercial College

0.7 km.

walk 8 min

St. Theresa School

0.8 km.

walk 10 min

St. Joseph Convent School

1.9 km.

walk 23 min

Chulalongkorn University

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

Robinson Silom

1.4 km.

walk 17 min

Central Silom

1.2 km.

walk 15 min

chulalongkorn hospital

1.6 km.

walk 20 min

Lhong 1919

2.4 km.

iconsiam

1.6 km.

walk 22 min

The British Embassy

1.8 km.

walk 21 min

MRT Sam Yan