Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 1/8
Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 2/8
Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 3/8
Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 4/8
Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Life @ Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok5.0/5
35Units for Sale
87Units for Rent

Life at Sathorn 10 Life @ Sathorn 10 Developed by AP (Thailand) Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 27 Floor 286 Unit Life @ Sathorn 10 is located on Soi Sathorn 10, Sathorn Road, Silom Subdistrict, Bang Rak District, Bangkok. Near the electric train facilities in the project, complete the swimming pool, fitness, resting garden, Access Card Control, 24 hours security. Convenient transportation near the school and hospital. The mall is not far from the project. -Makro Sathorn, Central Plaza Rama 3, The Up Rama 3, Tesco Lotus Rama 3, Robinson Bang Rak -St. Joseph Convent School, Bangkok Christian School -BNH Hospital, St. Louis Hospital , Bangkok Christian Hospital -BTS BTS Chong Nonsi and Surasak -MRT Lumpini -Special Express BRT Sathorn

Interested in this project?

For rent 87 listings, For sale 35 listings

Project Details

Life @ Sathorn 10
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
286
- meter
2010
- THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26630Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Address Sathorn

290 m. away

Nara 9

940 m. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

220 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

640 m. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

560 m. away

BTS Saint Louis

410 m. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

690 m. away

St. Theresa School

810 m. away

Wat Patumkongka School

3.3 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

850 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.6 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Makro Sathon

2 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4.9 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,766 properties for rent

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

King Power Mahanakhon

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,580 properties for rent

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
No unit types available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
sasithon property

sasithon property

26/07/2564

ดีมากค่ะ ค้นหาทรัพย์ได้ง่าย ลค.ติดต่อมาเยอะมากค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (84)

See All Listings (84)
รูปภาพ * Life@Sathorn 10 FOR RENT * BTS Saint Louis 2b 2b

* Life@Sathorn 10 FOR RENT * BTS Saint Louis 2b 2b

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
62 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:54
รูปภาพ lIFE@Sathorn 10 for Rent, BTS Saint-Louis   , 1b 1b   BTS Saint-Louis

lIFE@Sathorn 10 for Rent, BTS Saint-Louis , 1b 1b BTS Saint-Louis

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:54
รูปภาพ #S2834 For Rent Life @ Sathorn 10

#S2834 For Rent Life @ Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
41 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S352 For rent Life @ Sathorn 10   Life @ Sathorn 10  Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom  21st floor, size 43.5 sq m

#S352 For rent Life @ Sathorn 10 Life @ Sathorn 10 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 21st floor, size 43.5 sq m

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
43.5 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5677  For Rent Life @ Sathorn 10

#S5677 For Rent Life @ Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
41 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #B073 For rent Life @ Sathon 10

#B073 For rent Life @ Sathon 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4996 Condo for rent Life @ Sathon 10

#R4996 Condo for rent Life @ Sathon 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ P067 Condo For rent Life@Sathorn 10

P067 Condo For rent Life@Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
39 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #B073 For rent Life @ Sathon 10

#B073 For rent Life @ Sathon 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S626 For rent Life @ Sathorn 10  Life @ Sathorn 10 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 10th floor, size 40 sq m

#S626 For rent Life @ Sathorn 10 Life @ Sathorn 10 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 10th floor, size 40 sq m

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
40 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 515659)

1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 515659)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 476521)

2-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 476521)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
65 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ ▚ LH128ツ For Rent: Life@Sathorn 10 2BR 63sqm. 30K🏙️✨ Newly Repaired, Price Dropped from 35K, Ready to Move In!

▚ LH128ツ For Rent: Life@Sathorn 10 2BR 63sqm. 30K🏙️✨ Newly Repaired, Price Dropped from 35K, Ready to Move In!

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. X
63 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:15
รูปภาพ 🔥35K🔥 - 2 Beds 65.07 Sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Saint Louis 300 m. & BTS Chong Nonsi 400 m. at Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo / For Rent

🔥35K🔥 - 2 Beds 65.07 Sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Saint Louis 300 m. & BTS Chong Nonsi 400 m. at Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo / For Rent

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
65.07 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:46
รูปภาพ DL25080115 Condo for rent, Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Chong Nonsi, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL25080115 Condo for rent, Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Chong Nonsi, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
39 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
รูปภาพ DL25100032 Condo for rent, Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Chong Nonsi, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL25100032 Condo for rent, Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Chong Nonsi, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
43 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 06:04
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 MD-25022554

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 MD-25022554

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
รูปภาพ Don't miss out! 🔥🔥 Condo for rent in a great location, special price. Life @ Sathorn 10 MD-25022551

Don't miss out! 🔥🔥 Condo for rent in a great location, special price. Life @ Sathorn 10 MD-25022551

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : Life @ Sathorn 10 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

📌 Urgently for rent : Life @ Sathorn 10 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-15
60.05 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (34)

See All Listings (34)
Condo for sale, Life @ Sathorn 10. Convenient location, good price. | Code DS1368 Line: @Dstay

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
40.79 sq.m.
฿5,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,947 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:04
🔥MD-25022628 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Life @ Sathorn 10. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
48 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
NEW !
(฿129,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:53
1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2649172)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
40 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:49
1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 300499)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 709861)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
40 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
1 Bedroom at Life Sathorn 10 1392736

1 Bedroom at Life Sathorn 10 1392736

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
42 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Life @ Sathorn 10 MD-25022690

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿8,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:15
2-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2738993)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
66 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2351405)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿5,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,220 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
2-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2751649)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
63 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2703677)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
41 sq.m.
฿5,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,244 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2733663)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
41.03 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 03:09
life Sathorn 10 for Sales, BTS Saint-Louis , Prime Area.    1b 1b 41 sqm

life Sathorn 10 for Sales, BTS Saint-Louis , Prime Area. 1b 1b 41 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
41 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,780 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:00
🔥 Sale with tenant !! Cozy style !! 🔥 Code C20221200554..........Life@Sathorn 10, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
40 sq.m.
฿5,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:17
🔥 For Sale  !! high floor 17++, Good location !! 🔥 Code C20221200672...Life@Sathorn 10, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!

🔥 For Sale !! high floor 17++, Good location !! 🔥 Code C20221200672...Life@Sathorn 10, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17++
41.03 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:17
✨ For Sale: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨   💰 Only 6,300,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,300,000 THB

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
48 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,600,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,600,000 THB

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
41 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,195 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:00
2 bed 2 bath 65 SQ.M life @ sathorn 10

2 bed 2 bath 65 SQ.M life @ sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
65 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bed 36.8 SQ.M Life@Sathon10

1 Bed 1 Bed 36.8 SQ.M Life@Sathon10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
36.8 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Life @ Sathorn 10

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by