Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 1/10
Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 2/10
Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 3/10
Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 4/10
Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
23Units for Sale
45Units for Rent

Supalai Elite Surawong Supalai Elite Surawong Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 31 floors, 277 units. High Rise Condo, 31 floors, located on Nares Road, Si Phraya Subdistrict. Adopting the form of lines (Infinity) that indicates endless free movement, applied to the building's elements. By creating continuity of lines and turning curves to create fluidity. Including creating harmony with connected curves. Within the project there are many amenities. - MRT Sam Yan -Si Rat Expressway -Chamchuri Square, Samyan Mitr Town, Silom Plaza, Central Silom, Silom Complex, Siam Square -Assumption College Bangrak, Saint Joseph School, Chulalongkorn University -Bangkok Christian Hospital, Lerdsin Hospital, St. Louis Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 45 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

Supalai Elite Surawong
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
277
2.75 meter
2019
48 THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
8064Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

190 m. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

770 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Ashton Silom

860 m. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

510 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Room Rama 4

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

860 m. away

BTS Surasak

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

550 m. away

St. Theresa School

650 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.5 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.9 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.4 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.4 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,972 properties for rent

Sam Yan Market

less than 100 m.

Bo Be Market

3.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.6 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,776 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.4 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

35,112 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,607 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,680 properties for rent

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Samitivej China Town Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 49.00 - 72.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (40)

See All Listings (40)
รูปภาพ [Spacious Unit & City View! Condo for Rent P-49207 Supalai Elite Surawong (1 Bed 1 Bath) Near MRT Sam Yan] | 35K | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

[Spacious Unit & City View! Condo for Rent P-49207 Supalai Elite Surawong (1 Bed 1 Bath) Near MRT Sam Yan] | 35K | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 02:40
รูปภาพ Supalai Elite            Surawong

Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59.16 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ #SC13076    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Supalai Elite Surawong​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨         

#SC13076    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Supalai Elite Surawong​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨         

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ  Supalai Elite Surawong 💫 Beautiful unit, fully furnished, prime CBD location 📍 Near MRT Sam Yan

Supalai Elite Surawong 💫 Beautiful unit, fully furnished, prime CBD location 📍 Near MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
87 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Supalai Elite Surawong 🌟 Beautiful fully furnished unit 🛌🏻 Near MRT Sam Yan

Supalai Elite Surawong 🌟 Beautiful fully furnished unit 🛌🏻 Near MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
59.5 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Condo for rent 💙 Supalai Elite Surawong, near MRT Sam Yan, 1BR 59.16 sq.m. 30k, fully furnished beautiful unit 🛌🏻

Condo for rent 💙 Supalai Elite Surawong, near MRT Sam Yan, 1BR 59.16 sq.m. 30k, fully furnished beautiful unit 🛌🏻

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
59.16 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ OMG3135  [ Supalai Elite Surawong ]  Nice 1 Bedroom for RENT / Avaialbe 1-May-26

OMG3135 [ Supalai Elite Surawong ] Nice 1 Bedroom for RENT / Avaialbe 1-May-26

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
51 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent !! city view, high floor 13++ !! 🔥 Code C20240201750.......Supalai Elite Surawong, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, ready to move in📣📣

🔥 For Rent !! city view, high floor 13++ !! 🔥 Code C20240201750.......Supalai Elite Surawong, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, ready to move in📣📣

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13++
60 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:35
รูปภาพ ✨✨Supalai Elite Surawong  Easy Start with a City Dweller Lifestyle

✨✨Supalai Elite Surawong Easy Start with a City Dweller Lifestyle

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-30
46.65 sq.m.
฿33,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:30
รูปภาพ Supalai Elite Surawong 2 bedrooms, for rent

Supalai Elite Surawong 2 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
86 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For   rent   Supalai Elite Surawong  🔴🔴

For rent Supalai Elite Surawong 🔴🔴

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:48
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-145707 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-145707 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
87 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-82257 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-82257 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-92942 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-92942 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59.16 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-82255 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-82255 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 💖🏠 For rent , Supalai elite surawong

💖🏠 For rent , Supalai elite surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
60 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ 📌 For rent condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm

📌 For rent condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For rent condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm

🔺 For rent condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 60.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🔥 For Rent 📌 Supalai Elite Surawong (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥 For Rent 📌 Supalai Elite Surawong (Line ID: @veryrent) Negotiable price! ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
51 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (22)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Surawong near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2810598)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
98.74 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 02:37
Supalai Elite                   Surawong

Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59.16 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,749 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 17:00
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 98 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
98 sq.m.
฿9,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:24
🎉 For sell condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 59.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,153 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:24
✨ For Sale: Supalai Elite Surawong Condo ✨   💰 Only 9,490,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Elite Surawong Condo ✨ 💰 Only 9,490,000 THB

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
99 sq.m.
฿9,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,859 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:00
🔥 For Sale !! high floor 20++, Big balcony!!🔥 Code C20240201754..Supalai Elite Surawong, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20++
59.16 sq.m.
฿8,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,819 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:35
For Sale Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-151798 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
98.74 sq.m.
฿9,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,200 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 98 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
98 sq.m.
฿9,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:00
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Supalai Elite Surawong MD-25069958

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
87 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,195 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:42
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Supalai Elite Surawong - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028925

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
98 sq.m.
฿9,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:42
🔺 For sell condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 59.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,153 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 98 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
98 sq.m.
฿9,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:00
📌 For sell condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 59.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,153 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:01
📌 For Sell Condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 98 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
98 sq.m.
฿9,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:01
DL26040417 Condo for sale, Supalai Elite Surawong near MRT สามย่าน, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59.16 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,749 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 04:18
Supalai Elite Surawong  More Relaxation with Condo Near MRT

Supalai Elite Surawong More Relaxation with Condo Near MRT

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
85 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
NEW !
(฿176,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:10
🚩 For sell condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 59.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿149,153 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:00
For sell Supalai Elite Surawong 1bed, 23Fl, 48Sqm.【Line: Yosita828】

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
48 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
NEW !
(฿135,417 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 05:40
1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Surawong near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1958112)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50 sq.m.
฿7,107,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by