Project Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis Picture - 1/20
Project Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis Picture - 2/20
Project Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis Picture - 3/20
Project Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis Picture - 4/20
Project Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis Picture - 5/20
Condominium

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok5.0/5
77Units for Sale
164Units for Rent

Modern Design condominium on the center of Sathorn, near the sky train, and meets the lifestyle that is in the right lifestyle with a full Facilities in the horizon of Sky Lap Pool, Sky Fitness Loung, Sky Garden with Exclus Library under the security system. Triple Security takes care of you 24 hours a day.

Interested in this project?

For rent 164 listings, For sale 77 listings

Sathon Bangkok
365
2013
65 THB/sqm
2
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

2.1 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Seed Mingle

2.1 km. away

The Address Sathorn

820 m. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Nara 9

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

220 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

840 m. away

BTS Saint Louis

240 m. away

BTS Surasak

710 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

740 m. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

240 m. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

2.3 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.8 km. away

Robinson Silom

2.2 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.5 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.3 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4.3 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,635 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,703 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

THAI CC Tower

less than 100 m.

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,511 properties for rent

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,477 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,443 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

2.5 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.40 - 46.60 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
TUM

TUM

06/02/2564

คอนโด Modern Design บนทำเลใจกลางสาทร ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า พร้อมตอบโจทย์การใช้ชีวิตได้ตามไลฟ์สไตล์ที่ใช่คุณ ด้วย Facilities เต็มรูปแบบ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (152)

See All Listings (152)
รูปภาพ 🔥For Rent🔥✨Centric Sathorn - St.Louis✨ Condo for rent in the heart of Sathorn, near BTS, convenient 🧡💙PS-22600376 Contact Us 💚Line ID @propsync

🔥For Rent🔥✨Centric Sathorn - St.Louis✨ Condo for rent in the heart of Sathorn, near BTS, convenient 🧡💙PS-22600376 Contact Us 💚Line ID @propsync

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
36 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ 🔥For Rent✨Centric Sathorn - St.Louis✨Stunning room built-ins! Live in area near Mahanakhon Building. BTS St. Louis💙🧡PS-22600402 💚Line ID @propsync

🔥For Rent✨Centric Sathorn - St.Louis✨Stunning room built-ins! Live in area near Mahanakhon Building. BTS St. Louis💙🧡PS-22600402 💚Line ID @propsync

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
41 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ ▚ LJ140ツ FOR RENT: Centric Sathorn - St.Louis ✨ 2BR 70.11sqm. East Facing, Best Value + Fixed Parking! 🏙️🚗

▚ LJ140ツ FOR RENT: Centric Sathorn - St.Louis ✨ 2BR 70.11sqm. East Facing, Best Value + Fixed Parking! 🏙️🚗

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1X
70.11 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 01:15
รูปภาพ Centric Sathorn-St.Louis 🌟 Premium Unit Close to All Conveniences, Near BTS Saint Louis

Centric Sathorn-St.Louis 🌟 Premium Unit Close to All Conveniences, Near BTS Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
61 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 01:08
รูปภาพ Centric Sathorn 2 Bedroom 1676822

Centric Sathorn 2 Bedroom 1676822

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
83 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ For Rent Centric Sathorn - St. Louis Line ID: @condo24 (with @too)

For Rent Centric Sathorn - St. Louis Line ID: @condo24 (with @too)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 18:21
รูปภาพ For rent Centric Sathorn-Saint Louis very beautiful room, very good price, fully furnished. Ready to move in ‼️ DS308 | Line @Dstay

For rent Centric Sathorn-Saint Louis very beautiful room, very good price, fully furnished. Ready to move in ‼️ DS308 | Line @Dstay

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
32.5 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:16
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Centric Sathorn - St.Louis Condo ✨  💰 Only 30,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Centric Sathorn - St.Louis Condo ✨ 💰 Only 30,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
47 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Centric Sathorn - St.Louis  Condo ✨  💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Centric Sathorn - St.Louis Condo ✨ 💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
41 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2748166)

2-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2748166)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
59.96 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1002312)

1-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1002312)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
46.6 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis 3 bedrooms, for rent

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis 3 bedrooms, for rent

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
165 sq.m.
฿69,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-26879 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-26879 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.5 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-96053 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-96053 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
36.78 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27030 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27030 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
59 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27061 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-27061 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
60 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-152035 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Sathorn - St.Louis , BTS-Saint Louis , Yannawa , Sa Thon , Bangkok , CX-152035 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🌟 For Rent – Centric Sathorn - St. Louis | 1BR Condo,  Only 19,000 THB/Month 🏢💫

🌟 For Rent – Centric Sathorn - St. Louis | 1BR Condo, Only 19,000 THB/Month 🏢💫

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Centric Sathorn - St. Louis. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028740

🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Washing Machine Included. Centric Sathorn - St. Louis. Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028740

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (74)

See All Listings (74)
Centric Sathorn-St. Louis - Spacious Unit, Great Value, Move-in Ready,🚆 Near BTS St. Louis

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
41 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
✨ Condo for Sale Centric Sathorn-St. Louis in Sathorn CBD near BTS Saint Louis ✨

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
40 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 15:02
✨ For Sale: Centric Sathorn - St.Louis Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,300,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Centric Sathorn - St.Louis Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,300,000 THB

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
33 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,303 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Centric Sathorn - St.Louis Condo ✨💰 Only 9,200,000 THB

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
60 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2723000)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
83 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 731487)

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
42 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,095 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at Centric Sathorn-St. Louis near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2700888)

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
83 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,578 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:23
President Park Harbour View 3 bedrooms, for sale

President Park Harbour View 3 bedrooms, for sale

Sathon Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
223 sq.m.
฿18,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,139 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 13:06
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Centric Sathorn - St. Louis Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26028772

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
41 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,585 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Centric Sathorn - St.Louis MD-25085436

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
41.29 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,626 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Great location condo, convenient transportation ✅ Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis Condo MD-26085836

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
34 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Centric Sathorn - St. Louis Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-25085436

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
41.29 sq.m.
฿5,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,962 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
For Sale!! Prime Location!! Centric Sathorn - St.Louis MD-25085514

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
41.29 sq.m.
฿5,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,415 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
🔥 Cancellation Alert! Unbeatable Price! Centric Sathorn - St. Louis Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26028603

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
83 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 12:29
83 sqm modern 2 bedroom condo in Centric Sathorn Saint Louis Bangkok

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
83 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath35 SQ.M Centric Sathorn Saint Louis

1 Bed 1 Bath35 SQ.M Centric Sathorn Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
37 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,649 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 84 Sqm Condo For Sale

2 Bed 2 Bath 84 Sqm Condo For Sale

Sathon Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
84 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 35 SQ.M Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

1 Bed 35 SQ.M Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35.7 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,863 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Sathon Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by