Project Chapter Chula - Samyan Picture - 1/23
Project Chapter Chula - Samyan Picture - 2/23
Project Chapter Chula - Samyan Picture - 3/23
Project Chapter Chula - Samyan Picture - 4/23
Project Chapter Chula - Samyan Picture - 5/23
Condominium

Chapter Chula - Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
29Units for Sale
138Units for Rent

Chaptor Chula - Sam Yan Chapter Chula - Samyan Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 31, Floor 181 Unit Chapter Chula - Samyan is located on Si Phraya Road, Si Phraya Subdistrict, Bang Rak District from Sam Yan Intersection. Can enter-out of the project in many directions Facilities in the project Near the up-down point Surrounded by shops, restaurants, convenience stores, many large malls -Chamchuri Square, Sam Yan Mit Town, Silom Plaza, Silom Complex, Siam Center, Siam Square, Central World, Siam Paragon -Srirat Expressway -Mrt Sam Yan -Chulalongkorn University, Triam Udom Suksa School, Phaya Thai

Interested in this project?

For rent 138 listings, For sale 29 listings

Project Details

Chapter Chula - Samyan
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
181
2.7 meter
2021
75 THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9096Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

880 m. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

110 m. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

620 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Ashton Silom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

2 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

360 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Room Rama 4

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

720 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

700 m. away

St. Theresa School

790 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.4 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

3.1 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.5 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.3 km. away

Siam Center

2.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,131 properties for rent

Robinson Bang Rak

2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.5 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.9 km. away

Sam Yan Market

less than 100 m.

Bo Be Market

3.2 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,565 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.3 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

2.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,356 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,352 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,709 properties for rent

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Samitivej China Town Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 22.82 - 34.97 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (120)

See All Listings (120)
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 17, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 45 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 17, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 45 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
50 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:18

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:18
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1698713)

1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1698713)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1698714)

1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1698714)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 17, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 45 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 17, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 45 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
50 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Chapter Chula - Samyan (D6901040)

Condo for Rent at Chapter Chula - Samyan (D6901040)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
28 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Chapter Chula - Samyan (D6903030)

Condo for Rent at Chapter Chula - Samyan (D6903030)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Chapter Chula - Samyan (D6904017)

Condo for Rent at Chapter Chula - Samyan (D6904017)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
33 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Code: KJ5235  for rent Chapter Chula - Samyan // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ5235 for rent Chapter Chula - Samyan // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
34 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 17, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 45 sqm

For Rent Condo CHAPTER CHULA - SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 17, 1 BED PLUS, Room size 45 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:45

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ  Chapter Chula-Samyan 🌠 Beautiful room with full furnishings 🏫 Near Chulalongkorn University & MRT Sam Yan

Chapter Chula-Samyan 🌠 Beautiful room with full furnishings 🏫 Near Chulalongkorn University & MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent 💎 Chapter Chula-Samyan, near Chula & MRT Samyan 🏫 24K, 1BR, 33 sqm, Available Unit, Fully Furnished, Great Price

Condo for Rent 💎 Chapter Chula-Samyan, near Chula & MRT Samyan 🏫 24K, 1BR, 33 sqm, Available Unit, Fully Furnished, Great Price

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
33 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ  Chapter Chula-Samyan 🛏️ Beautiful fully furnished room, ready to move in! 💖 Close to MRT Sam Yan

Chapter Chula-Samyan 🛏️ Beautiful fully furnished room, ready to move in! 💖 Close to MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
52 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Chapter Chula-Samyan ✨ Beautifully decorated, fully furnished unit, ready to move in! ✅ Close to MRT Sam Yan

Chapter Chula-Samyan ✨ Beautifully decorated, fully furnished unit, ready to move in! ✅ Close to MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
45 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ  Chapter Chula-Samyan ⚡️ Available unit in the heart of Samyan 💖Close to MRT Sam Yan

Chapter Chula-Samyan ⚡️ Available unit in the heart of Samyan 💖Close to MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
44.88 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (27)

See All Listings (27)
2-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1041345)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
45.03 sq.m.
฿10,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿225,849 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2661303)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45.7 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,431 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 675016)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
46.1 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,766 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1503374)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
60.4 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿231,788 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2053438)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
44.88 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,394 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
2-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1041335)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
50.74 sq.m.
฿11,140,000
UPDATE !
(฿219,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:14
P-41986 Stunning City View! Chapter Chula-Samyan 1 Bed Near Chulalongkorn Uni - 6.6M THB | Line Id @easythaihome | +66(0)85-592-2897

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
35 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:10
For Sale Condo , Chapter Chula-Samyan , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-128172 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
45.78 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,564 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
S050016 Chapter Chula - Samyan

S050016 Chapter Chula - Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
22.86 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿218,285 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
A035552 Chapter Chula - Samyan

A035552 Chapter Chula - Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿5,319,500
NEW !
(฿197,019 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1767447)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
34.74 sq.m.
฿7,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿210,132 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Chapter Chula-Samyan near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2750138)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
34.64 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,531 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:09
✨ For Sale: Chapter Chula - Samyan Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,800,000 THB

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
35 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 14:00
1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Chapter Chula-Samyan

1 Bed 1 Bath 45 SQ.M Chapter Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
45.7 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,748 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 32 Sqm Chapter Chula-Samyan For Sale

1 Bed 32 Sqm Chapter Chula-Samyan For Sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32.5 sq.m.
฿6,460,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 60.40  SQ.M Chapter Chula-Samyan

2 Bed 1 Bath 60.40 SQ.M Chapter Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
60.4 sq.m.
฿11,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿195,199 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 45.78 SQ.M. Chapter Chula-Samyan

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 45.78 SQ.M. Chapter Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
45.7 sq.m.
฿8,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿181,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Chapter Chula-Samyan

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Chapter Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿8,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45.78 Sq.m Chapter Chula-Samyan

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 45.78 Sq.m Chapter Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45.7 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by