Project Wittayu Complex Picture - 1/12
Project Wittayu Complex Picture - 2/12
Project Wittayu Complex Picture - 3/12
Project Wittayu Complex Picture - 4/12
Project Wittayu Complex Picture - 5/12
Condominium

Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
39Units for Sale
164Units for Rent

Wittayu Complex Wittayu Complex Developed by V.K.J. Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 38 floors, 378 units. 38-storey high-rise condo located in Soi Nai Lert, Wireless Road. There are 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom rooms to choose from. Starting size 60-153 sq m. Full facilities within the project, swimming pool, fitness, sauna, Relaxation garden and 24-hour security system. -BTS Ploenchit -Central Embassy, ​​Central Chidlom, Gaysorn Village, Central World, Siam Paragon -BNH Hospital, Chulalongkorn Hospital, Bumrungrad Hospital -Pathumwan Police Station, Lumpini Park - Mater Dei College School

Interested in this project?

For rent 164 listings, For sale 39 listings

Project Details

Wittayu Complex
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
378
1996
1
38

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

160 m. away

Noble Ploenchit

670 m. away

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi - Makkasan

810 m. away

A Space Asoke - Ratchada

3 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

830 m. away

The Address Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Casa Condo Asoke - Dindaeng

3.5 km. away

Villa Asoke

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

A Space ID Asoke - Ratchada

3 km. away

Circle Condominium

870 m. away

BTS Chit Lom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Phloen Chit

710 m. away

Airport Link Ratchaprarop

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

3.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.4 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

5.4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

3.8 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.6 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.3 km. away

Siam Center

2.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,256 properties for rent

Terminal 21 Asok

2.5 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.6 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

650 m. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,986 properties for rent

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,342 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.9 km. away

Wireless Pier

120 m. away

Chit Lom Pier

520 m. away

Pratunam Pier

860 m. away

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phloen Chit Road

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.9 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
สมบัติ ด้วงวงศ์ศรี

สมบัติ ด้วงวงศ์ศรี

13/06/2567

คอนโดหรูทำเลทอง ใจกลางกทม. ชั้น33 112 ตรม. พร้อมที่จอดรถ, เดินทางแสนสะดวก 4-5 นาทีจาก BTS/ CEntral Ambassy เพลินจิต ,8-9 นาทีถึง Central World Trade/ร.พ.ตำรวจ/Siam Paragon/Siam Square

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (158)

See All Listings (158)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 34,2 bed room, Room size 120 sqm

For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 34,2 bed room, Room size 120 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
120 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 29,3 bed room, Room size 135 sqm

For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 29,3 bed room, Room size 135 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 29
135 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 34,3 bed room, Room size 120.00 sqm

For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 34,3 bed room, Room size 120.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
120 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 33,3 bed room, Room size 120 sqm

For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 33,3 bed room, Room size 120 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
120 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 34,3 bed room, Room size 120.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 34,3 bed room, Room size 120.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
120 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 33,3 bed room, Room size 120 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 33,3 bed room, Room size 120 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
120 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 29,3 bed room, Room size 135 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 29,3 bed room, Room size 135 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 29
135 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building C6, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 95.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building C6, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 95.00 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
95 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Wittayu Complex (D6903045)

Condo for Rent at Wittayu Complex (D6903045)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
81.58 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #SC13781    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Wittayu Complex🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13781    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Wittayu Complex🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
95 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #SC13052  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Wittayu Complex🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13052  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Wittayu Complex🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 29A
135 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #SC13546 ​ 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Wittayu Complex🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13546 ​ 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Wittayu Complex🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
95 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 85 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 85 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
85 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 90 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 90 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
90 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 90 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 90 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
90 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 81 Sq.m Wittayu Complex

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 81 Sq.m Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
81 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms 80 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

2 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms 80 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
80 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ LTH10709–Witthayu Complex FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 120 Sq.m. Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 52k/month

LTH10709–Witthayu Complex FOR RENT 2 beds 2 baths size 120 Sq.m. Near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 52k/month

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
120 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:14
รูปภาพ LTH11900 – Witthayu Complex FOR RENT Size 120 Sq.M. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phloen Chit ONLY 52K/Month

LTH11900 – Witthayu Complex FOR RENT Size 120 Sq.M. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phloen Chit ONLY 52K/Month

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21+
120 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 08:14

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (38)

See All Listings (38)
For Sell Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 3,2 bed room, Room size 93 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
93 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:30
🎉 For Sell Condo WITTAYU COMPLEX Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 87 sqm

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
87 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,299 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 07:00
For SALE!! Wittayu Complex MD-25081988

For SALE!! Wittayu Complex MD-25081988

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
93 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
For SALE!! Wittayu Complex MD-25085287

For SALE!! Wittayu Complex MD-25085287

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
93 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
2-BR Condo at Wittayu Complex near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 2875755)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
87 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
NEW !
(฿102,299 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:45
3-BR Condo at Wittayu Complex near BTS Phloen Chit (ID 813788)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
155 sq.m.
฿10,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,677 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:23
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , Wittayu Complex , BTS-Phloen Chit , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-89606 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
93 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,763 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:03
For Sale Condo , Wittayu Complex , BTS-Phloen Chit , Makkasan , Rat Thewi , Bangkok , CX-135414 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
93 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 05:03
DL26050239 Condo for sale, Wittayu Complex near BTS Ploen Chit, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
87 sq.m.
฿8,300,000
NEW !
(฿95,402 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
DL26040958 Condo for sale, Wittayu Complex near BTS Ploen Chit, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
155 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,774 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
LTH4294 – Wittayu Complex FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 129.41 Sq.M. Nearby BTS Phloen Chit station ONLY 13.6 MB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
129.41 sq.m.
฿13,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,092 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
LTH9490 – Witthayu Complex FOR SALE size 130 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths near BTS Phloen Chit Station ONLY 14 MB

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
130 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 04:18
Wittayu                       Complex

Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
93 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 17:00
P-151103 🏢Condo for sell Wittayu Complex fully furnished.

P-151103 🏢Condo for sell Wittayu Complex fully furnished.

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
65 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 12:45
2 Bed 112 SQ.M. Wittayu Complex

2 Bed 112 SQ.M. Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
112 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
3 Bed 3 Bath 155 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

3 Bed 3 Bath 155 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
155 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 81 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 81 SQ.M Wittayu Complex

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
81 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
, 5944707

, 5944707

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
86 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,953 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
MODERN, LARGE, GOOD LOCATION 1661738

MODERN, LARGE, GOOD LOCATION 1661738

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
112 sq.m.
฿9,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,607 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by