Project Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 Picture - 1/10
Project Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 Picture - 2/10
Project Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 Picture - 3/10
Project Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 Picture - 4/10
Project Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok0.0/5
11Units for Sale
17Units for Rent

Found peace in a private society near the expressway, only 400 meters near the skytrain from Punnawithi. With complete facilities, 100% parking, Wi-Fi Internet system throughout the standard fitness building, swimming pool, including electronic library. WHIZ E-Library

Interested in this project?

For rent 17 listings, For sale 11 listings

Project Details

Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64

Other Names

  • วิสซ์ดอม สุขุมวิท 64
  • Whizdom Sukhumvit 64
  • Whizdom The Exclusive สุขุมวิท 64
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
78
2010
40 THB/sqm
1
7
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MQDC logo

MQDC

21Projects
1810Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

2 km. away

Elio Del Ray

740 m. away

THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

690 m. away

IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Elio Sukhumvit 64

720 m. away

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

830 m. away

The Tree Onnut Station

2 km. away

Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Pause Sukhumvit 103

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Bang Chak

920 m. away

BTS Punnawithi

500 m. away

BTS Udom Suk

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

2.6 km. away

Bangkok University

4.8 km. away

Berkeley International School

3.2 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

2.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

2.2 km. away

Big C Bang Na

5 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

5.1 km. away

True Digital Park

900 m. away

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

3 km. away

Soi Sukhumvit 101

880 m. away

Sukumvit 64

480 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Samrong Hospital

6.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (17)

รูปภาพ  Fore rent Whizdom The Exclusive sukhumvit 64

Fore rent Whizdom The Exclusive sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
89.51 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:50
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom The Exclusive near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2097257)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom The Exclusive near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2097257)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ #SC13183    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨     

#SC13183    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨     

Phra Khanong Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
89.51 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ DL23070275 Condo for rent, Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL23070275 Condo for rent, Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2110  for rent Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2110 for rent Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ DL23020370 Condo for sale, Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @534wlwof

DL23020370 Condo for sale, Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @534wlwof

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:20
รูปภาพ  Whizdom The Exclusive floor 5 60 sqm 2 bedroom 2 toilet

Whizdom The Exclusive floor 5 60 sqm 2 bedroom 2 toilet

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2022)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:00
รูปภาพ #R8732 🎉 110169 Condo for Rent: Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64

#R8732 🎉 110169 Condo for Rent: Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-6
78 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3431 Condo for rent Whizdom The Exclusive

#R3431 Condo for rent Whizdom The Exclusive

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿31,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For rent Whizdom The Exclusive 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Fully furnished and electrical appliances, free True Wifi LH-RW004371

For rent Whizdom The Exclusive 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Fully furnished and electrical appliances, free True Wifi LH-RW004371

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿29,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 03:01
รูปภาพ A034855 Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64

A034855 Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
89 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 23:41

Units for Sale (11)

For Sell Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:30
For sale Whizdom The Exclusive 2-bedroom unit, 69.38 sq.m., with efficient space utilization, quiet and highly private, near BTS Punnawithi.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5 - 10
69.38 sq.m.
฿5,464,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,755 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:10
For sale Whizdom The Exclusive 1-bedroom unit. Extra-large size, 43.57 sq.m., unobstructed view with natural light in both bedroom and living room.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5 - 10
43.57 sq.m.
฿3,609,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,832 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:10
2-BR Condo at Whizdom The Exclusive near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1117012)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
64 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 For sell (Rt-01)

Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64 For sell (Rt-01)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
59 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,169 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:59
📌 For Sell Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 10:01
🎉 For Sell Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 07:01
🔺 For Sell Condo WHIZDOM THE EXCLUSIVE Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 60 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:01
P-88173 Condo for for sell Whizdom The Exclusive fully furnished.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 05:10
Duplex Condo, 77.21 sq.m., 7th-8th Floor, Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
77.21 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,415 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 08:40

Nearby Projects Whizdom The Exclusive Sukhumvit 64

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by