Project Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Picture - 1/48
Project Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Picture - 2/48
Project Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Picture - 3/48
Project Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Picture - 4/48
Project Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Picture - 5/48
Condominium

Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Phra Khanong Bangkok5.0/5
57Units for Sale
154Units for Rent

Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Developed by Magnolia Quality Development Corporation. Number of buildings: 1 building, 46 floors, 554 units. High Rise Condo 46 floors. The project is located next to Soi Sukhumvit 101/1 (Soi Wachiratham Sathit) near the BTS. Designed under the concept that focuses on the best experience for living, working together with society. Excellent environment "Great Good Living next to Great Good Working and adjoin with Great Good Socializing as living in the new town" or as a center of life connecting every lifestyle. Decorate the room to be fully fitted. -BTS Punnawithi Station, BTS Udomsuk Station -Sukhumvit Road -Udomsuk Market, Bangna Intersection Market, BITEC Bangna, Habito, Central Bangna, Gateway Ekamai -Berkeley International School, Srivikorn School, Bangkok University -Kluaynamthai Hospital, Sukhumvit Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 154 listings, For sale 57 listings

Project Details

Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
554
2.7,7 meter
2020
50 THB/sqm
1
46
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Elio Del Ray

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

760 m. away

IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

480 m. away

Elio Sukhumvit 64

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

780 m. away

Pause Sukhumvit 103

600 m. away

City Home Sukhumvit

410 m. away

S&S Sukhumvit

570 m. away

IDEO Blucove Sukhumvit

860 m. away

BTS Punnawithi

370 m. away

BTS Udom Suk

560 m. away

Berkeley International School

2.3 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

4.7 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

3.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

2.6 km. away

Big C Bang Na

4.2 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

4.3 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

6,633 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,773 listings

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

2.2 km. away

Soi Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103)

760 m. away

Soi Sukhumvit 101

570 m. away

Sukumvit 64/2

less than 100 m.

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Samrong Hospital

6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 31 - 47 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(6 project reviews)
Panida Eksamut

Panida Eksamut

20/07/2564

คอนโดดีงาม สวยหรู ติดรถไฟฟ้าปุณณวิถีเชื่อมต่อกับห้าง 101 The Third Place ของกินเพรียบ รปภ.ที่โครงการบริการดีสุดๆ แถม รักเลย 😍

(5)
Me Condo DD

Me Condo DD

20/07/2564

โครงการร่มรื่นน่าอยู่ ติดtrue digital parkด้วย ของกินเยอะมาก เดินทางสะดวกใกล้btsปุณณวิถี

(5)
Prompt You Real Estate

Prompt You Real Estate

27/04/2564

ติดกับTrue Digital Park ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ BTS, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
Theresa S.

Theresa S.

27/04/2564

ติด True Digital Park ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก ติด BTS, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

27/04/2564

โครงการใหม่ ทำเลดี ติดห้างสรรพสินค้า มีร้านค้าครบครัน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (144)

See All Listings (144)
รูปภาพ For rent: Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit 1-bedroom unit, large 33.82 sq.m., next to True Digital Park @ 22,000 Baht.EXCLUSIVE

For rent: Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit 1-bedroom unit, large 33.82 sq.m., next to True Digital Park @ 22,000 Baht.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20 - 30
33.82 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:42
รูปภาพ For Rent Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit 101, near BTS Punnawithi. @Line: 0880805558STANDARD

For Rent Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit 101, near BTS Punnawithi. @Line: 0880805558

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:33
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2569129)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2569129)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47.5 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2768364)

4-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2768364)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 43
188.21 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1883705)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1883705)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
48 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1750553)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1750553)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
51 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1859912)

1-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1859912)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 12a
48 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1876623)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1876623)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
48 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2874264)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2874264)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2625395)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2625395)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
8 bath
50 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2821644)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2821644)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47.5 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2603009)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2603009)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1810393)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1810393)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
60 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2731555)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2731555)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
47.5 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2066613)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2066613)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
49.1 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2054376)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2054376)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
60 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2070964)

1-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2070964)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35+
32 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2704800)

2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2704800)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
47 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2066616)

4-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2066616)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
4 bed
3 bath
fl. 43
130 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (56)

See All Listings (56)
2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2643866)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
64 sq.m.
฿8,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,781 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
65 sqm 2 Bed Condo on 17th Floor at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Bangna Bangkok

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
65 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 33.82 SQ.M Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

1 Bed 33.82 SQ.M Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
33.8 sq.m.
฿4,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 50.79 SQ.M Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

2 Bed 50.79 SQ.M Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
50.7 sq.m.
฿8,060,750
UPDATE !
(฿158,989 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 1 Bath 47.69 SQM Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

2 Bed 1 Bath 47.69 SQM Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
47.6 sq.m.
฿7,974,300
UPDATE !
(฿167,527 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Large 2-bedroom condo for sale, priced below market value at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit. Prime Sukhumvit location near BTS Punnawithi Station.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
65 sq.m.
฿7,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit 🔥📍 Prime Sukhumvit Location — Steps from BTS

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
65 sq.m.
฿7,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Condo for Sale (MD-25019209)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
49 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Condo for Sale (MD-26028809)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
65 sq.m.
฿7,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,692 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit Condo for Sale (MD-26028529)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
66 sq.m.
฿8,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
A036257 Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

A036257 Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿7,990,000
NEW !
(฿124,844 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A035556 Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

A035556 Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
65 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
NEW !
(฿121,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
Offers Units!! Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, New Unit from the Project, Free All Promotion, All Transfer Fees Paid @ 7.27 MB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10 - 20
46 sq.m.
฿7,274,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,130 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:05
The final room in the Duplex Room Project, a high angle position that has a city view and see the Chao Phraya Watershed Waters.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40 - 50
95.3 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,877 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:05
OFFERS UNITS!! Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit, a new unit from the project. Get a Free All promotion. All transfer fees paid. @4.39 MB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30 - 40
31 sq.m.
฿4,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:05
Whizdom Inspire for sale, a rare corner unit with a 8-meter wide frontage, offering excellent privacy. @6.99MB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10 - 20
49.15 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,218 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:05
#S5571  For Sale Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit 101

#S5571 For Sale Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit 101

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
65 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
2-BR Condo at Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2624674)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
65 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
FOR Sale Whizdom inspire Sukhumvit Unit 9/324

FOR Sale Whizdom inspire Sukhumvit Unit 9/324

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
49.1 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,566 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Whizdom Inspire Sukhumvit

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by