Project The Verandah Picture - 1/6
Project The Verandah Picture - 2/6
Project The Verandah Picture - 3/6
Project The Verandah Picture - 4/6
Project The Verandah Picture - 5/6
Condominium

The Verandah

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
44Units for Sale
6Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 6 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

The Verandah
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
13
-
1
7

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ashton Asoke

520 m. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

380 m. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

680 m. away

The Address Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Villa Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Grand Park View

760 m. away

Noble Refine

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

480 m. away

BTS Asok

660 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,069 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Wattana Wittaya Academy

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

840 m. away

Thai Christian School

4.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Bangkok University

4.1 km. away

Trinity International School

2.9 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

830 m. away

One Bangkok

4 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,027 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.5 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,858 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,717 listings

GMM Grammy

740 m. away

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,182 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Park

4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,180 properties for rent

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 23

520 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.2 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (6)

รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at The Verandah near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 512012)

4-BR Condo at The Verandah near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 512012)

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 3
350 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Chardonnay close to Nai Harn (ID 2692595)

2-BR Condo at The Chardonnay close to Nai Harn (ID 2692595)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
80 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:47
รูปภาพ 4 Bed 4 Bath 350 SQ.M The Verandah Sukhumvit

4 Bed 4 Bath 350 SQ.M The Verandah Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 5
350 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 4 Bed 4 Bath 350 SQ.M The Verandah Sukhumvit

4 Bed 4 Bath 350 SQ.M The Verandah Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 4
350 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 4 Bed 4 Bath 350 SQ.M The Verandah Sukhumvit

4 Bed 4 Bath 350 SQ.M The Verandah Sukhumvit

Watthana Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 6
350 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ Brand new Brand New 2-Bedroom Condominium at The Aqua Luxury

Brand new Brand New 2-Bedroom Condominium at The Aqua Luxury

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
67 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/03/2026 06:11

Units for Sale (44)

See All Listings (44)
3-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322112)

3-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322112)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
129 sq.m.
฿16,770,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
1-BR Condo at The Momento near ARL Hua Mak (ID 2549402)

1-BR Condo at The Momento near ARL Hua Mak (ID 2549402)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
55 sq.m.
฿7,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322106)

2-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322106)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
66 sq.m.
฿9,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
3-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322117)

3-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322117)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
100 sq.m.
฿13,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
2-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322115)

2-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322115)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
121 sq.m.
฿17,666,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:39
1-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322109)

1-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322109)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
54.8 sq.m.
฿9,018,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,562 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322107)

1-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322107)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
47 sq.m.
฿7,191,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322070)

1-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322070)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
37 sq.m.
฿6,105,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322108)

1-BR Condo at THE Katabello close to Kata (ID 2322108)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
56 sq.m.
฿8,624,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at The Terraza close to Lamai Beach (ID 1262117)

1-BR Condo at The Terraza close to Lamai Beach (ID 1262117)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
75.88 sq.m.
฿4,553,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,003 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at The Chardonnay close to Nai Harn (ID 1433575)

1-BR Condo at The Chardonnay close to Nai Harn (ID 1433575)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
55.77 sq.m.
฿6,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,192 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:09
2 Bedroom Condo For Sale The Sanctuary Wongamat Pattaya

2 Bedroom Condo For Sale The Sanctuary Wongamat Pattaya

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
80 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
Luxury Re-Sale Waterfront Condo in Boat Avenue Phuket

Luxury Re-Sale Waterfront Condo in Boat Avenue Phuket

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
49 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,224 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 100 SQ.M The Sanctuary

2 Bed 2 Bath 100 SQ.M The Sanctuary

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
100 sq.m.
฿7,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 100 SQ.M The Sanctuary Condo

2 Bed 2 Bath 100 SQ.M The Sanctuary Condo

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
100 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
The Sanctuary Condo for Sale in Pattaya

The Sanctuary Condo for Sale in Pattaya

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
62 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 41 SQ.M The Chezz Condo

1 Bed 1 Bath 41 SQ.M The Chezz Condo

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
41 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,195 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
The Chezz Condo for Sale

The Chezz Condo for Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
38 sq.m.
฿2,470,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53
The Chezz Condo for Sale

The Chezz Condo for Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿2,730,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:53

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by