Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 1/12
Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 2/12
Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 3/12
Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 4/12
Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 5/12
Condominium

The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
85Units for Sale
185Units for Rent

The Loft Ekkamai, the right answer for those who are looking for life in the lifestyle of the city. With the ultimate location of traveling by BTS With only 150 meters from Ekamai Station, living beyond the level of residence in the Sukhumvit area, relaxing with the Infinity Edge swimming pool with full facilities, The Loft Ekkamai, the right option. For living and investment

Interested in this project?

For rent 185 listings, For sale 85 listings

Watthana Bangkok
263
2.4 meter
2016
40 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

RAIMON LAND  logo

RAIMON LAND

15Projects
1797Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

670 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

2.5 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

250 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,460 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

500 m. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.1 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.4 km. away

Thawsi School

3 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.1 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.7 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

630 m. away

On Nut Market

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,454 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,863 listings

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,875 properties for rent

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.6 km. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,271 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

390 m. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

930 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(4 project reviews)
Bestcondominium For You

Bestcondominium For You

04/05/2564

เป็นคอนโด High Rise 28 ชั้น 1 อาคาร พื้นที่โครงการขนาด 1-3-83 ไร่ ห้องพักอาศัยรวม 263 ยูนิต มีห้องพักให้เลือกแบบสตูดิโอ, 1 ห้องนอน, 2 ห้องนอน, ลอฟท์สวีท ขนาดเริ่มต้น 28.00-150.00 ตร.ม. สร้างเสร็จพร้อมอยู่ปี 2559 สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, ห้องจดหมาย, สระว่ายน้ำระบบเกลือ พร้อมจากุซซี่, ฟิตเนส, ซาวน่า, สวนพักผ่อน, ประตูคีย์การ์ด, ลิฟท์โดยสาร, ที่จอดรถ คิดเป็น 60% หรือ 158 คัน, กล้องวงจรปิด, รปภ. 24 ชม. ราคาขายปัจจุบัน เริ่มต้นประมาณ 3.9 ล้านบาท* (ณ.วันเปิดตัว)

(5)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

03/05/2564

เดอะลอฟท์ เอกมัยไลฟ์สไตล์ของคนเมือง ทำเลแห่งการเดินทางด้วยรถไฟฟ้าบีทีเอส ระยะห่างจากสถานีเอกมัยเพียง 150 เมตร

(5)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS เอกมัย ประมาณ 150 เมตร เหมาะกับ ไลฟ์สไตล์ของคนเมือง เพราะใกล้ เมเจอร์ เอกมัย

(5)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

เดอะลอฟท์ เอกมัย คำตอบที่ใช่สำหรับผู้ที่กำลังมองหาการใช้ชีวิตตามแบบไลฟ์สไตล์ของคนเมือง กับสุดยอดทำเลแห่งการเดินทางด้วยรถไฟฟ้าบีทีเอส กับระยะห่างจากสถานีเอกมัยเพียง 150 เมตร

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (174)

See All Listings (174)
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

🔺 For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ334  for rent The Lofts Ekkamai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ334 for rent The Lofts Ekkamai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
45 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

🚩 For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC13410​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Lofts Ekkamai🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13410​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Lofts Ekkamai🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1084  for rent The Lofts Ekkamai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1084 for rent The Lofts Ekkamai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
74 sq.m.
฿62,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:12
รูปภาพ P-44781 Condo for rent The Lofts Ekkamai fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

P-44781 Condo for rent The Lofts Ekkamai fully furnished (Confirm again when visit).

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:10
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! The Loft Ekkamai - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028961

🔥 Available Now! The Loft Ekkamai - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028961

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
45 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:08
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Lofts Ekkamai (G6812023)

Condo for Rent at The Lofts Ekkamai (G6812023)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1949  for rent The Lofts Ekkamai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1949 for rent The Lofts Ekkamai 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
47.5 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 15,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 15,Studio, Room size 28 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
28 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

🎉 For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Lofts Ekkamai (B6901035)

Condo for Rent at The Lofts Ekkamai (B6901035)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 🎊 For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

🎊 For rent THE LOFTS EKKAMAI, size 28.9 square meters, 11th floor, STUDIO room type

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ For rent at The Lofts Ekkamai Negotiable Line ID: @Condobkk (with @)

For rent at The Lofts Ekkamai Negotiable Line ID: @Condobkk (with @)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
74 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (81)

See All Listings (81)
High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394PREMIUM

High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
45.06 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
(฿175,322 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 07:02
 🛌Condo for Sale - The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai, Beautiful Cozy Unit

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
45 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
🔥 Hot Unit! Clear View Room Below Market Price - The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
45 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:31
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! The Loft Ekkamai Condo, Ready to Move In! 🔥 MD-26028684

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
45 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 07:12
1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2873860)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
45 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:45
1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2874454)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 06:45
FOR SALE condo , The Lofts Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-22141 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:03
DL25120468 Condo for sale, The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
DL26030203 Condo for sale, The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
28.09 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:20
SK098/Condo for sale The Lofts Ekkamai, potential location, close to BTS, only 150 meters, with tenants receiving immediate income.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
45 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 04:09
Urgent Sale 🔥 The Lofts Ekkamai 🔥 Fully furnished and equipped with appliances. Near BTS Ekkamai.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28 sq.m.
฿4,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 03:08
Condo for Rent – The Lofts Ekkamai Duplex | Newly Renovated 6105827

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
46.5 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Studio Condo for sale at The Lofts Ekkamai  2006713

Studio Condo for sale at The Lofts Ekkamai 2006713

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
Unlock Your Dream Home Now - The Lofts Ekkamai 690872

Unlock Your Dream Home Now - The Lofts Ekkamai 690872

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿12,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 02:33
 The Lofts                      Ekkamai

The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
The Lofts                 Ekkamai

The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
28.09 sq.m.
฿5,140,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,983 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
🍃OwPim080825🍃 The Loft Ekkamai

🍃OwPim080825🍃 The Loft Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
70 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:15
#SC12300📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Lofts Ekkamai🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
28.9 sq.m.
฿5,139,700
UPDATE !
(฿177,844 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 711676)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
60 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿233,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by