Project The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin Picture - 1/5
Project The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin Picture - 2/5
Project The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin Picture - 3/5
Project The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin Picture - 4/5
Project The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin Picture - 5/5
Condominium

The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin

Suan Luang Bangkok4.0/5
29Units for Sale
56Units for Rent

The Iris Condominium Project, Modern style, pay attention to every detail design. Insert fun In order to feel the freedom of residence under the concept panoramic, all 8 buildings are independent For privacy Use a 90 degree corner decoration to open your new perspective that is more open than ever.

Interested in this project?

For rent 56 listings, For sale 29 listings

Project Details

The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin

Other Names

  • ดิ ไอริส พระรามเก้า - ศรีนครินทร์
  • The IRIS พระราม 9 - ศรีนครินทร์
Condominium
Suan Luang Bangkok
1,152
- meter
2009
25 THB/sqm
8
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station

870 m. away

Rich Park @ Triple Station

940 m. away

U Delight @ Huamak Station

2.3 km. away

Asakan Place Srinakarindra

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

S1 Rama 9

2.6 km. away

U @ Huamak Station

2.4 km. away

Bliz Condominium Rama 9 - Hua Mak

810 m. away

The Four Wings Residence

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The One Plus @ Srinakarindra

2.6 km. away

Flora Ville

2.3 km. away

MRT Si Kritha

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Phattanakan

750 m. away

Airport Link Hua Mak

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Mattayom Suwit Seree Anusorn School

5.8 km. away

Panaya Phatthanakan

3.1 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

4.1 km. away

Assumption University Huamark Campus (Abac Huamark)

3.4 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

2.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Kapi

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

3.9 km. away

Makro Ladprao (Makro Lat Phrao)

3.2 km. away

HomePro Rama 9

4.4 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

2.9 km. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,449 properties for rent

Tawanna

3 km. away

Properties for rent at Tawanna

3,547 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Tawanna

Found 1,496 listings

Max Valu Pattanakarn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

True Tower Phatthanakan

3.1 km. away

Phatthanakan Road

less than 100 m.

Krungthep Kreetha Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok-Chon Buri Motorway

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

3.1 km. away

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
June June

June June

13/02/2564

คอนโด loerise ห้องกว้างมาก บรรยากาศเงียบสงบ ที่จอดรถไม่ค่อยพอ มีสระว่ายน้ำ ค่อนข้างเก่า

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (47)

See All Listings (47)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinagarindra near ARL Hua Mak (ID 2062092)

2-BR Condo at The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinagarindra near ARL Hua Mak (ID 2062092)

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
50 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ ⭐ IRS110 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ IRS110 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ⭐ IRS126 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ IRS126 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
57 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ⭐ IRS106 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ IRS106 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ ✅ IRS162 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ IRS162 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:09
รูปภาพ The IRIS Rama 9 -             Srinakarin

The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For rent condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

For rent condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1728  for rent The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1728 for rent The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Iris Rama 9 - Srinakarin , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-117926 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Iris Rama 9 - Srinakarin , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-117926 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For rent condo ready to move in

For rent condo ready to move in

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:05

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin (B6904058)

Condo for Rent at The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin (B6904058)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin (B6903004)

Condo for Rent at The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin (B6903004)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
49.39 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin (B6806005) ID Line : @condo88

Condo For Rent The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin (B6806005) ID Line : @condo88

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
62 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building ฺB, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building ฺB, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For rent condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

🎊 For rent condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building ฺB, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building ฺB, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ SPGJCH Condo For Rent The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin 46 Sq.M. Floor 7 Building B line id : @livinglegacy

SPGJCH Condo For Rent The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin 46 Sq.M. Floor 7 Building B line id : @livinglegacy

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:00
รูปภาพ 📌 For rent condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

📌 For rent condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (24)

💥SL-8389💥 Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, The Iris Rama 9 - Srinakarin 👉 Add Line @wincondo

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32.32 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,958 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:52
Urgent sale ✨ The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin ✨ Fully furnished, near MRT Lam Sali Intersection and Airport Rail Link Hua Mak

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:08
Room for Sell The IRIS Rama 9-Srinakarin

Room for Sell The IRIS Rama 9-Srinakarin

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:45
The Iris Rama 9 - Srinakarin For Sell

The Iris Rama 9 - Srinakarin For Sell

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 14:01
Condo for sale The Iris Rama 9 - Srinakarin STUDIO Floor 8 Building E near ARL Ramkhamhaeng

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿1,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:02
Spacious 45 sq.m. condo for sale at **The Iris Rama 9 – Srinakarin**, great location near the Airport Rail Link.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45.54 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,799 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:02
For Sell Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
46 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:30
🚩 For Sell Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building F, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
Condo365 Sale :  The IRIS Rama 9-Srinakarin

Condo365 Sale : The IRIS Rama 9-Srinakarin

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
54.56 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,905 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:27
(18848) The Iris

(18848) The Iris

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿1,399,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,971 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
A033642 The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin

A033642 The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿1,399,000
UPDATE !
(฿39,971 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:26
✨✨✨For sale: The Iris Rama 9-Srinakarin✨✨✨

✨✨✨For sale: The Iris Rama 9-Srinakarin✨✨✨

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 02:01
S2980 Condo For Sale The IRIS Rama 9 Srinakarin

S2980 Condo For Sale The IRIS Rama 9 Srinakarin

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45.54 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,603 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 09:24
📌 For Sell Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building F, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE IRIS RAMA 9 - SRINAKARIN Building F, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:00
ME2500066 Condo For Sale The IRIS Rama 9 Srinakarin

ME2500066 Condo For Sale The IRIS Rama 9 Srinakarin

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
45.55 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,787 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:33
ME2500071 Condo For Sale The IRIS Rama 9 Srinakarin

ME2500071 Condo For Sale The IRIS Rama 9 Srinakarin

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45.54 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,603 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 05:33
Newly renovated unit. with large room 46 sqm. The Iris Rama 9-Srinakkarin 2.49 MB.

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
46 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,130 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 00:06

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by