Project The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 1/17
Project The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 2/17
Project The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 3/17
Project The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 4/17
Project The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 Picture - 5/17
Condominium

The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
40Units for Sale
76Units for Rent

New concepts for the life of the city that gives the freedom of agility of the big city. Modern life that reflects a luxurious taste. & Nbsp; Every 3 -story sky garden adds aesthetics to relax. And reduce the noise to the building

Interested in this project?

For rent 76 listings, For sale 40 listings

Project Details

The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

Other Names

  • เดอะบลูม สุขุมวิท 71
  • The Bloom สุขุมวิท 71
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
195
2.7 meter
2012
45 THB/sqm
1
24

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

420 m. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

460 m. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

170 m. away

BTS Phra Khanong

460 m. away

BTS On Nut

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,849 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.3 km. away

Trinity International School

2.8 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.5 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.5 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,630 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,789 listings

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,872 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,590 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Sukhumvit 71

130 m. away

Camillian Hospital

4.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 33.84 - 34.42 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Budsabong Claichiem

Budsabong Claichiem

13/02/2564

อยู่บนซอยสุขุมวิท 71 ถนนสุขุมวิท แขวงพระโขนงเหนือ ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS พระโขนง ประมาณ 400 เมตร, ปิยะภิรมย์ สปอร์ตคลับ, เซ็นทรัล บางนา, Gateway เอกมัย, เทสโก้ โลตัส, บิ๊กซี, เมเจอร์ เอกมัย, รร.ศรีวิกรม์, ม.กรุงเทพ วิทยาเขตกล้วยน้ำไท, รพ.สุขุมวิท และ รพ.กล้วยน้ำไท เดอะ บลูม สุขุมวิท 71 เป็นคอนโด High Rise 24 ชั้น 1 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, ห้องจดหมาย, สระว่ายน้ำระบบเกลือ, ฟิตเนส, สวนพักผ่อน, ประตูคีย์การ์ด, ลิฟท์โดยสาร, ที่จอดรถ, กล้องวงจรปิด, รปภ. 24 ชม.

(5)
พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

พชรดนัย เศรษฐหิรัญวาณิช

08/02/2564

ห้องใหญ่ บรรยากาศเงียบสงบ แม้จะติดถนน ก็ตาม ฟิตเนทดีแต่ไม่ค่อยมีเตรื่องเล่นเพาะกล้ามนัก เน้นไปทาง คนดิโอ สระว่ายน้ำวิวดีครับ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (75)

See All Listings (75)
รูปภาพ The Bloom Sukhumvit             71

The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
88 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1648757)

3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1648757)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
88 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2057502)

2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2057502)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
88.62 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1723069)

2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1723069)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
71 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2279638)

3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2279638)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15th
88 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2580652)

2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2580652)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
48 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2232357)

3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2232357)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
88 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2646216)

3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2646216)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
88 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2719978)

3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2719978)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
88 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2873613)

2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2873613)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
59.18 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2650388)

2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2650388)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2820683)

2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2820683)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE BLOOM SUKHUMVIT 71 Building 1, Floor 15,3 bed room, Room size 88.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE BLOOM SUKHUMVIT 71 Building 1, Floor 15,3 bed room, Room size 88.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
88 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2082  for rent The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2082 for rent The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34.1 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2828452)

3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2828452)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
88 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2874558)

3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2874558)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
88.07 sq.m.
฿43,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 3 bedrooms, for rent

The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 3 bedrooms, for rent

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
129 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-128891 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-128891 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
88 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🏠✅ For rent the bloom Sukhumvit 71 : 14k

🏠✅ For rent the bloom Sukhumvit 71 : 14k

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (40)

See All Listings (40)
 For Sale  !!🔥 Code C20230207566........The Bloom Sukhumvit 71, 3 bed, 2 bath, North Facing, high floor 14++, furnished,  Special Deal!!📣📣

For Sale !!🔥 Code C20230207566........The Bloom Sukhumvit 71, 3 bed, 2 bath, North Facing, high floor 14++, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 14++
88.7 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,103 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:00

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
88.07 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
NEW !
(฿89,701 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 817101)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
88.07 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,701 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2143944)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
88 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,136 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
88 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
NEW !
(฿107,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 513830)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 7
129 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 512610)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
88 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,955 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
3-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 653830)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
89 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,978 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2460991)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
55 sq.m.
฿6,199,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,709 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:09

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
59.18 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
NEW !
(฿84,488 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:09
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿3,430,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Beds 1 Bath 59.19 SQ.M The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

2 Beds 1 Bath 59.19 SQ.M The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
59.1 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
🚩 For Sell Condo THE BLOOM SUKHUMVIT 71 Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 10:01
🔺 For Sell Condo THE BLOOM SUKHUMVIT 71 Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo THE BLOOM SUKHUMVIT 71 Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 08:16
1-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2099259)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34.1 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,240 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1938520)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34.1 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,639 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at The Bloom Sukhumvit 71 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1532482)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
48 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Bloom Sukhumvit 71

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by