Condominium

Tara Ruen Ake

Wang Thonglang Bangkok0.0/5
11Units for Sale
4Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 4 listings, For sale 11 listings

Project Details

Tara Ruen Ake
Condominium
Wang Thonglang Bangkok
174
1992
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Condo Town Bodindecha - Ramkhamhaeng

270 m. away

Supalai City Resort Ramkhamhaeng

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Supalai Veranda Ramkhamhaeng

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bodin Suite Home

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

LIB Ramkhamhaeng 43/1

230 m. away

Tempo One Ramkhamhaeng - Rama 9

2 km. away

J.W. Boulevard Srivara

2 km. away

Sriwara Garden Condominium

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Baan Bodin Ladprao 112

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Villa Chaya

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bodindecha (Sing Singhaseni) School

800 m. away

Khlong Kacha School

3.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.6 km. away

Udom Kasem Business

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng University

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

2.8 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

2.2 km. away

Assumption University Huamark Campus (Abac Huamark)

2.4 km. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

3.5 km. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

5.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Lat Phrao (Big C Ladprao)

3.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Hua Mak

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Makro Ladprao (Makro Lat Phrao)

4.3 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

3.8 km. away

Major Hollywood Ramkhamhaeng

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Wang Thonglang

less than 100 m.

Tawanna

3.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Tawanna

3,353 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Tawanna

Found 1,367 listings

Mahadthai Pier

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng University Pier

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Wat Thepleela Pier

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Ramkhamhaeng Road

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

2.8 km. away

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

4.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (4)

รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Tara Ruen Ake , Phlapphla , Wang Thong Lang , Bangkok , CX-152857 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Tara Ruen Ake , Phlapphla , Wang Thong Lang , Bangkok , CX-152857 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
95 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Tara  Ruen                        Ake

Tara Ruen Ake

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
95 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Tara Ruan Ake. MRT Huamark. 2bed 95sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Tara Ruan Ake. MRT Huamark. 2bed 95sqm. Line id: @pfagent

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
95 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 05:28
รูปภาพ A034706 Tara Ruen Ake

A034706 Tara Ruen Ake

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
106 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 23:40

Units for Sale (11)

2 Bed 2 Bath 115 SQ.M Tara Ruen Ake

2 Bed 2 Bath 115 SQ.M Tara Ruen Ake

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
115.8 sq.m.
฿5,125,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tara Ruen Ake  1641808

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tara Ruen Ake 1641808

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
106 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,604 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom condo for Sale at Tara Ruen Ake 2016830

1 Bedroom condo for Sale at Tara Ruen Ake 2016830

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
60 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿46,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
115.8sqm Freehold Condo 2BR MRT Ramkhamhaeng OrangeLine 2027 2012480

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
115.8 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿43,178 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tara Ruen Ake 5785991

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Tara Ruen Ake 5785991

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
94 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,149 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Experience Refined Luxury in Phlapphla: Claim Your 60 SqM Tara Ruen Ake Condo Now! 1172412

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
60 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
🏠✨ Tara Ruen Aek | 2 Bedroom for Sale (HBH-HL-32)

🏠✨ Tara Ruen Aek | 2 Bedroom for Sale (HBH-HL-32)

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
115.8 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,473 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
A036056 Tara Ruen Ake

A036056 Tara Ruen Ake

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
115 sq.m.
฿5,150,000
NEW !
(฿44,783 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:38
A036055 Tara Ruen Ake

A036055 Tara Ruen Ake

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
115 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
NEW !
(฿43,478 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:38
2-BR Condo at Tara Ruan Ake in Phlapphla (ID 2908737)

2-BR Condo at Tara Ruan Ake in Phlapphla (ID 2908737)

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
115.8 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
NEW !
(฿42,314 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 19:08
1-BR Condo at Tara Ruan Ake in Phlapphla (ID 2601864)

1-BR Condo at Tara Ruan Ake in Phlapphla (ID 2601864)

Wang Thonglang Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
94 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,128 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 03:09

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by