Project Sukhumvit Plus Picture - 1/14
Project Sukhumvit Plus Picture - 2/14
Project Sukhumvit Plus Picture - 3/14
Project Sukhumvit Plus Picture - 4/14
Project Sukhumvit Plus Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Sukhumvit Plus

Khlong Toei Bangkok4.5/5
11Units for Sale
34Units for Rent

Sukhumvit Plus Sukhumvit Plus Developed by Plus Property Partner Company Limited. 2 buildings, 17 floors, 258 units. 17-storey high-rise condo located on Sukhumvit Road. There are studio, 1- and 2-bedroom rooms to choose from. Complete facilities in the project -BTS Phra Khanong -Airport Link Ramkhamhaeng Station -J Avenue, Emporium, Major Ekkamai, Tesco Lotus Ekkamai -Ekkamai Bus Station -Theptarin Hospital and Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital -Bangkok University, Kluaynamthai

Interested in this project?

For rent 34 listings, For sale 11 listings

Project Details

Sukhumvit Plus
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
383
- meter
2005
23 THB/sqm
2
17
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

560 m. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

590 m. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

330 m. away

BTS Phra Khanong

230 m. away

BTS On Nut

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,398 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.7 km. away

Trinity International School

2.5 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.7 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.9 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,272 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,579 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,915 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,238 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

610 m. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit Hospital

940 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.5/5(2 project reviews)
สมบูรณ์ สุวรรณสินพันธุ์

สมบูรณ์ สุวรรณสินพันธุ์

09/02/2566

คอนโด ทำเลดี ใกล้ BTS พระโขนง ค่าเช่าถูกมาก เดินทางสะดวก ถนนสุขุมวิท และ ถนนพระราม 4 และ ใกล้ทางขึ้น ลง ทางด่วน บนสะพานพระโขนง อาจณรงค์ และ สุขุมวิท 50 มีความสงบ ไม่วุ่นวาย Facilities ครบ Pool Fitness Sauna Library Coin Laundry Kid rooms

(4)
Budsabong Claichiem

Budsabong Claichiem

13/02/2564

อยู่บน ถนนสุขุมวิท แขวงพระโขนง ใกล้ BTS พระโขนง, ม.กรุงเทพ กล้วยน้ำไท, รพ.กล้วยน้ำไท, ท้องฟ้าจำลอง, เมเจอร์ เอกมัย, เทสโก้ โลตัส เอกมัย, สถานีขนส่งเอกมัย, รพ.เทพธารินทร์ และ รพ.สมิติเวช สุขุมวิท High-Rise 17 ชั้น 2 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, สวนพักผ่อน, ลิฟท์โดยสาร, ที่จอดรถ, Access Card Control, รปภ. 24 ชม

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (33)

See All Listings (33)
รูปภาพ For Rent : Sukhumvit Plus Condo *Nice Room* at Line: @homefinder

For Rent : Sukhumvit Plus Condo *Nice Room* at Line: @homefinder

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Plus near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 511500)

2-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Plus near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 511500)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
74 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:59
รูปภาพ #S3546    For Rent Sukhumvit Plus

#S3546 For Rent Sukhumvit Plus

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
43 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8320 🎉 191268 Condo for Rent: Sukhumvit Plus

#R8320 🎉 191268 Condo for Rent: Sukhumvit Plus

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R402 For rent Sukhumvit Plus  Sukhumvit Plus Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 1 living room Size 43 sq.m.

#R402 For rent Sukhumvit Plus Sukhumvit Plus Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 1 living room Size 43 sq.m.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12A
43 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Hot Price for Rent Sukhumvit Plus 🔥

Hot Price for Rent Sukhumvit Plus 🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10+
30 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:24
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Cozy Room 🍀 For Rent 📍 Sukhumvit Plus Condominium 🚆 Near Phra Khanong BTS Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨Ready to move in  🔖 PC: A08600

🍀🍀 Cozy Room 🍀 For Rent 📍 Sukhumvit Plus Condominium 🚆 Near Phra Khanong BTS Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨Ready to move in 🔖 PC: A08600

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
29 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:12
รูปภาพ LINE @condorental for rent the room at Sukhumvit Plus

LINE @condorental for rent the room at Sukhumvit Plus

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:09
รูปภาพ For rent Sukhumvit Plus, 10th floor.

For rent Sukhumvit Plus, 10th floor.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-128590 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-128590 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
71 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66269 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66269 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43.17 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-143060 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-143060 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
31 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66079 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66079 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66069 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66069 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , high floor , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66171 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , high floor , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66171 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-90811 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-90811 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66063 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66063 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
43 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66066 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66066 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
43 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66222 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Sukhumvit Plus , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-66222 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (10)

Sukhumvit plus for sale good deal

Sukhumvit plus for sale good deal

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
41 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,439 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 02:00
1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M Sukhumvit Plus

1 Bed 1 Bath 42 SQ.M Sukhumvit Plus

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
42.5 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 44 Sq.m Sukhumvit Plus

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 44 Sq.m Sukhumvit Plus

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
44 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 43.84 Sq.m Sukhumvit Plus

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 43.84 Sq.m Sukhumvit Plus

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
43.8 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,890 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 42 Sq.m Sukhumvit Plus

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 42 Sq.m Sukhumvit Plus

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
42 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,381 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 11:53
1-BR Condo at Sukhumvit Plus near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1337332)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
42.43 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sukhumvit Plus  1161770

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sukhumvit Plus 1161770

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
69 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
1 Bedroom Condo for sale/rent at Sukhumvit Plus 5943235

1 Bedroom Condo for sale/rent at Sukhumvit Plus 5943235

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
43 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,419 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:39
Sukhumvit Plus 1 bedroom, for sale

Sukhumvit Plus 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
44 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00
Sukhumvit Plus 1 bedroom, for sale

Sukhumvit Plus 1 bedroom, for sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
48 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/08/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by