Project Sky Walk Residence  Picture - 1/36
Project Sky Walk Residence  Picture - 2/36
Project Sky Walk Residence  Picture - 3/36
Project Sky Walk Residence  Picture - 4/36
Project Sky Walk Residence  Picture - 5/36
Condominium

Sky Walk Residence

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
47Units for Sale
198Units for Rent

Sky Walk Condominium 47, the highest floor on the side of Sukhumvit Road, next to BTS, connect the expressway. Ram Inthra-At Narong Along with the entrance to 5 routes on an area of ​​over 9 rai, outstanding with landscapes that are inspired by the city lifestyle Designed with luxury And the perfect function Perfect for the building structure that is designed to have a curve. Appreciate the beautiful landscape from every view of the building.

Interested in this project?

For rent 198 listings, For sale 47 listings

Watthana Bangkok
520
2010
45 THB/sqm
1
50

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

440 m. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

470 m. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

180 m. away

BTS Phra Khanong

210 m. away

BTS On Nut

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,924 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.5 km. away

Trinity International School

2.5 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.5 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.7 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,925 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,611 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,156 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,435 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit 69/1

less than 100 m.

Soi Sukhumvit 71

140 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3.9 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

770 m. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit Hospital

920 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 37.00 - 38.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Budsabong Claichiem

Budsabong Claichiem

13/02/2564

อยู่บนบนถนนสุขุมวิท แขวงพระโขนงเหนือ ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS พระโขนง ประมาณ 150 เมตร, ปิยะภิรมย์ สปอร์ตคลับ, เซ็นทรัล บางนา, Gateway เอกมัย, เทสโก้ โลตัส, บิ๊กซี, เมเจอร์ เอกมัย, รร.ศรีวิกรม์, ม.กรุงเทพ วิทยาเขตกล้วยน้ำไท, รพ.สุขุมวิท และ รพ.กล้วยน้ำไท เป็นคอนโด High Rise 50 ชั้น 1 อาคาร สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกภายในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, ห้องจดหมาย, สระว่ายน้ำระบบเกลือ, ฟิตเนส, สวนพักผ่อน, ห้องอเนกประสงค์ต่างๆ, ประตูคีย์การ์ด, ลิฟท์โดยสาร, ที่จอดรถ 367 คัน, กล้องวงจรปิด, รปภ. 24 ชม.

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (188)

See All Listings (188)
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 37,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 37,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
52 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
37 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 37,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 37,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
52 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
37 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #SC12027​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Sky Walk Residence🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC12027​​  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Sky Walk Residence🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
52 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Sky Walk Residence (F6812032) ID Line : @pccenter

Condo for Rent at Sky Walk Residence (F6812032) ID Line : @pccenter

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
52 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Code: KJ4155  for rent Sky Walk Residence // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ4155 for rent Sky Walk Residence // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
54 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ For rent at Sky Walk Condominium  Negotiable

For rent at Sky Walk Condominium Negotiable

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
54 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:52
รูปภาพ Skywalk Condo for rent 24000 a month 1bedroom  52sqm close to BTS Phrakhanong  200 meter ready to move in

Skywalk Condo for rent 24000 a month 1bedroom 52sqm close to BTS Phrakhanong 200 meter ready to move in

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
52 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2021)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:34
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 37,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 37,1 bed room, Room size 52 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
52 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SKY WALK RESIDENCE Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 37.00 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
37 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1007816)

2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1007816)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
59.79 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2521824)

1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2521824)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
54 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2785501)

2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2785501)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
60 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 886838)

2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 886838)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
60 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2836372)

1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2836372)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
52 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2100852)

1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2100852)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
50.6 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2480647)

1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2480647)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
51.77 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2813227)

2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2813227)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
91.5 sq.m.
฿67,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (46)

See All Listings (46)
2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2319284)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
99.91 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,095 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:14
1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2327738)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
40 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 762171)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
52 sq.m.
฿7,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,885 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 886846)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
101 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,614 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1847947)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
60 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1841113)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
39.69 sq.m.
฿3,920,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2332207)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
52 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 817144)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
37 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,703 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Sky Walk Residences near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2812386)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
37 sq.m.
฿5,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,378 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
P-129615 Condo for sell Sky Walk Condominium fully furnished.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
50 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:40
Condo for sale Sky Walk Condominium fully furnished.with tenant.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
37 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,541 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:40
Studio unit on high floor with unblocked view 6187122

Studio unit on high floor with unblocked view 6187122

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 27
37 sq.m.
฿5,120,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,378 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sky Walk Residences  37783

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sky Walk Residences 37783

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
55 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
NEW !
(฿154,545 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sky Walk Residences  153533

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sky Walk Residences 153533

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
60 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom Corner Unit at Sky Walk Residences 1118684

1 Bedroom Corner Unit at Sky Walk Residences 1118684

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
51 sq.m.
฿7,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,784 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sky Walk Residences  1366484

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Sky Walk Residences 1366484

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
52 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
condo for rent/sell Skywalk residences sukhumvit 5621599

condo for rent/sell Skywalk residences sukhumvit 5621599

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 28
38 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,211 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:47
Sky Walk Condominium 🌟PN-00004114🌟

Sky Walk Condominium 🌟PN-00004114🌟

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
39.69 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:03

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by