Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 1/32
Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 2/32
Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 3/32
Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 4/32
Project Siamese Gioia Picture - 5/32
Condominium

Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
60Units for Sale
126Units for Rent

Modern condominiums in the location in the location. Gives a luxurious feeling Use grade A construction material, free furniture set With interior and electrical appliances Convenient transportation, both Sukhumvit BTS BTS Phrom Phong Station and Phetchaburi line near leading shopping centers And many Japanese restaurants ready

Interested in this project?

For rent 126 listings, For sale 60 listings

Project Details

Siamese Gioia
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
168
2012
- THB/sqm
2
7

This project is developed by

Siamese  logo

Siamese

36Projects
1746Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Park Rama 9 - Ratchada

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Ashton Asoke

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

T.C. Green

2.1 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Asoke

2 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Phetchaburi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Asok

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Asok

11,195 properties for rent

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Airport Link Makkasan

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

620 m. away

Thai Christian School

4.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bangkok University

4.2 km. away

Trinity International School

3.1 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.2 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.4 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,613 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,908 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

890 m. away

Italthai Tower

less than 100 m.

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

19,584 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.8 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rama 9 Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 31

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 50.00 - 108.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (124)

See All Listings (124)
รูปภาพ Siamese                    Gioia

Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Siamese                      Gioia

Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Siamese                      Gioia

Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
49 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Siamese                     Gioia

Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Siamese                       Gioia

Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Siamese Gioia 💥 Best price in the market 💥Near MRT Phetchaburi

Siamese Gioia 💥 Best price in the market 💥Near MRT Phetchaburi

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
73 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Siamese Gioia⭐ Beautiful room with a pool view and a great atmosphere 🌊Near MRT Phetchaburi

Siamese Gioia⭐ Beautiful room with a pool view and a great atmosphere 🌊Near MRT Phetchaburi

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Siamese Gioia Sukhumvit 31, 1st floor

Siamese Gioia Sukhumvit 31, 1st floor

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1
137.5 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:51
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Fully Furnished 💝 For Rent 📍 Siamese Gioia 🚆 Near Phetchaburi MRT Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in  🔖 PC: A10885

🍀🍀 Fully Furnished 💝 For Rent 📍 Siamese Gioia 🚆 Near Phetchaburi MRT Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in 🔖 PC: A10885

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SIAMESE GIOIA Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

For Rent Condo SIAMESE GIOIA Building 1, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 70 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2097996)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2097996)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 509833)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 509833)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 759652)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 759652)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
140 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2752469)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2752469)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2796332)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2796332)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2738675)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2738675)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
73 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2131058)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Gioia near MRT Phetchaburi (ID 2131058)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
50 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Siamese Gioia , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-121399 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Siamese Gioia , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-121399 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Gioia , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-133130 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Gioia , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-133130 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
68 sq.m.
฿51,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (60)

See All Listings (60)
Siamese                           Gioia

Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
49 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
 Siamese                          Gioia

Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,740 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
#SC12129 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Siamese Gioia🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42.85 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,354 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
✨ Modern Furnished Unit - Siamese Gioia Near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
73 sq.m.
฿7,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,603 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
Siamese Gioia - 💎Elegant Modern Residence with Premium Built-In Design 💎

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
70.43 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿124,947 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:02
🔥 For Sale  !! Newly renovated !! 🔥 Code C20251000094..........Siamese Gioia, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

🔥 For Sale !! Newly renovated !! 🔥 Code C20251000094..........Siamese Gioia, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-9
73 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,740 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
🔥 For Sale  🔥 rare item !! Code C20231100284..........Siamese Gioia, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

🔥 For Sale 🔥 rare item !! Code C20231100284..........Siamese Gioia, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!!📣📣

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
40 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:17
Siamese Gioia 3 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Gioia 3 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
135.48 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,646 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Siamese Gioia 2 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Gioia 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
160 sq.m.
฿19,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
Siamese Gioia 2 bedrooms, for sale

Siamese Gioia 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
68.36 sq.m.
฿10,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,284 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:06
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 50 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 50 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
50 sq.m.
฿5,935,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,700 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 48.79 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

1 Bed 1 Bath 48.79 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
48.7 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,150 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 64 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 64 SQ.M Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
64.4 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,988 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
50 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo Siamese Gioia Khlong Tan Nuea Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
50 sq.m.
฿5,299,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,980 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 46 SQ.M. Siamese Gioia

1 Bed 46 SQ.M. Siamese Gioia

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
46 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
42.81 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

42.81 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42.8 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Siamese Gioia  1750354

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Siamese Gioia 1750354

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
2 bedrooms duplex for sale 5764749

2 bedrooms duplex for sale 5764749

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
94.92 sq.m.
฿10,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,782 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by