Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 1/11
Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 2/11
Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 3/11
Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 4/11
Project Sari by Sansiri Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Sari by Sansiri

Phra Khanong Bangkok0.0/5
32Units for Sale
35Units for Rent

Sari by Sansiri is a project that uses the concept of the Modern Architecture architecture. Choose to use color tones and materials to make the project look warm. Located on Sukhumvit 64 Road Can penetrate to many other alleys such as Sukhumvit 62 or 50 more convenient for traveling. & Nbsp; BTS Punwithi Station is only 250 meters from the project.

Interested in this project?

For rent 35 listings, For sale 32 listings

Project Details

Sari by Sansiri
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
192
2.4 meter
2013
50 THB/sqm
2
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Elio Del Ray

410 m. away

THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

830 m. away

IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Elio Sukhumvit 64

380 m. away

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

670 m. away

Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Pause Sukhumvit 103

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

City Home Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

S&S Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Punnawithi

340 m. away

BTS Udom Suk

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

2.5 km. away

Bangkok University

5.1 km. away

Berkeley International School

3 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

2.6 km. away

Big C Bang Na

4.9 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

5 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

2.7 km. away

Soi Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103)

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Soi Sukhumvit 101

890 m. away

Sukumvit 64

320 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Samrong Hospital

6 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 33.50 - 48.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (32)

See All Listings (32)
รูปภาพ SARI by Sansiri Sukhumvit 64 (( BTS Punnawithi  ))   MK-02 line @livingbkk

SARI by Sansiri Sukhumvit 64 (( BTS Punnawithi )) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:45
รูปภาพ Sari by                   Sansiri

Sari by Sansiri

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Sari by Sansiri 🚆 Near BTS Phra Khanong ✨ Ready to move in ✨  PC: A10855 📲 Line: @rent2022

🍀🍀🍀 Prime Condo Location 🚆 📌 For Rent: Sari by Sansiri 🚆 Near BTS Phra Khanong ✨ Ready to move in ✨ PC: A10855 📲 Line: @rent2022

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ For rent condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

For rent condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:45

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sari by Sansiri , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-65228 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sari by Sansiri , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-65228 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Sari by Sansiri , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-104283 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Sari by Sansiri , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-104283 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sari by Sansiri , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-65205 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Sari by Sansiri , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-65205 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent Sari by Sansiri (E6808062) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent Sari by Sansiri (E6808062) ID Line : @condo101

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Sari by Sansiri (E6808016)

Condo for Rent at Sari by Sansiri (E6808016)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
50 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ For rent at Sari by Sansiri Negotiable

For rent at Sari by Sansiri Negotiable

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:52
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 45 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ DL23070005 Condo for rent, Sari by Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL23070005 Condo for rent, Sari by Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ DL23030599 Condo for rent, Sari by Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL23030599 Condo for rent, Sari by Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23
รูปภาพ DL25090357 Condominium for rent, Sari by Sansiri, ready to move in, call 0638692663 LineID@655ebbvc

DL25090357 Condominium for rent, Sari by Sansiri, ready to move in, call 0638692663 LineID@655ebbvc

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
42 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 04:23

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (28)

See All Listings (28)
Condo for sale Sari by Sansiri   fully furnished

Condo for sale Sari by Sansiri fully furnished

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 01:40
🔥 Cancelled Booking! This Price is Unbeatable! Sari by Sansiri Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership! 🔥 MD-25073406

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
35 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 15:23
For Sell Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
NEW !
(฿95,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:30
✨ For Sale: Sari by Sansiri Condo ✨  💰 Only 8,000,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Sari by Sansiri Condo ✨ 💰 Only 8,000,000 THB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
77 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,896 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 14:00
Altitude Symphony Charoenkrung-Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for sale

Altitude Symphony Charoenkrung-Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for sale

Phra Khanong Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
95.62 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,994 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
Altitude Symphony Charoenkrung-Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for sale

Altitude Symphony Charoenkrung-Sathorn 3 bedrooms, for sale

Phra Khanong Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
140.59 sq.m.
฿29,453,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,496 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
Sari By Sansiri | 🚝 Low-Rise Condo with Large Units near Punnawithi BTS Station #2025101712363#FC

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
1 Bed 1 Bath 35.12 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 35.12 Sqm Condo For Sale

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35.1 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 bedroom 2 Bathroom 65 Sq.m Sari By Sansiri

2 bedroom 2 Bathroom 65 Sq.m Sari By Sansiri

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
65 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 44 SQ.M Sari by Sansiri

1 Bed 1 Bath 44 SQ.M Sari by Sansiri

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
44.7 sq.m.
฿4,410,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,658 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 66.49 SQ.M Sari By Sansiri

2 Bed 2 Bath 66.49 SQ.M Sari By Sansiri

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
66.4 sq.m.
฿8,740,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,627 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
📌 For Sell Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
🎉 For Sell Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
1-BR Condo at Sari By Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1483983)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Sari By Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi (ID 666690)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34.6 sq.m.
฿3,339,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,503 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at Sari By Sansiri near BTS Punnawithi (ID 666364)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿3,339,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,206 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:09
🚩 For Sell Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo SARI BY SANSIRI Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 36.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:02

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by