Project NIA by Sansiri Picture - 1/51
Project NIA by Sansiri Picture - 2/51
Project NIA by Sansiri Picture - 3/51
Project NIA by Sansiri Picture - 4/51
Project NIA by Sansiri Picture - 5/51
Condominium

NIA by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
8Units for Sale
191Units for Rent

One Step Closer is just close to ... get the advantage "near" everywhere, so good in all aspects. " And many leading lifestyle areas nearby Easy to rest Give you an advantage over anyone In every step of life

Interested in this project?

For rent 191 listings, For sale 8 listings

Project Details

NIA by Sansiri
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
419
2023
1
19
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

399Projects
19117Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

2.4 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

2 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

920 m. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Tree Onnut Station

2.1 km. away

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS On Nut

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,732 properties for rent

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.9 km. away

Trinity International School

3.5 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.7 km. away

Bangkok University

2.5 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

6.7 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.1 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.4 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,231 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,778 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,034 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

890 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 22.75 - 29.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (174)

See All Listings (174)
รูปภาพ For Rent 🔥 NIA by Sansiri 🔥 Fully Furnished and Equipped with Appliances, Near BTS Phra Khanong.EXCLUSIVE

For Rent 🔥 NIA by Sansiri 🔥 Fully Furnished and Equipped with Appliances, Near BTS Phra Khanong.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 08:03
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at NIA by Sansiri  ID Line : @pccenterPREMIUM

Condo for Rent at NIA by Sansiri ID Line : @pccenter

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 07:34
รูปภาพ NIA by                  Sansiri

NIA by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
51.41 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NIA by                      Sansiri

NIA by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
54 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NIA by                       Sansiri

NIA by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
51 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NIA by                       Sansiri

NIA by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
51 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Nia by                 Sansiri

Nia by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29.16 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NIA by                  Sansiri

NIA by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
54 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NIA by                      Sansiri

NIA by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
51 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ NIA by                      Sansiri

NIA by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
54 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🔥Nia by sansiri 🔥Nicely decorated , Fully furniture , ready to move in//Ask more info Lineofficial:@Promptyo1u

🔥Nia by sansiri 🔥Nicely decorated , Fully furniture , ready to move in//Ask more info Lineofficial:@Promptyo1u

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿15,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 16:24
รูปภาพ #SC13621 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨NIA by Sansiri🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13621 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨NIA by Sansiri🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
24 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢NIA By Sansiri Sukhumvit 71 Near BTS Onnut, BTS Phra-Kanong Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent 🟢NIA By Sansiri Sukhumvit 71 Near BTS Onnut, BTS Phra-Kanong Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
24 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2268  for rent NIA by Sansiri 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2268 for rent NIA by Sansiri 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
24 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1921  for rent NIA by Sansiri 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1921 for rent NIA by Sansiri 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
29 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ 🩵2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom for rent NIA NY SANSIRI 60 sqm

🩵2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom for rent NIA NY SANSIRI 60 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
60 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:57
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NIA By Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2758468)

2-BR Condo at NIA By Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2758468)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
54 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NIA By Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1569181)

2-BR Condo at NIA By Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1569181)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
58 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at NIA By Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2366574)

2-BR Condo at NIA By Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2366574)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
51 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (8)

For Sell Condo NIA BY SANSIRI Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 51 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
51 sq.m.
฿8,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,608 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 13:30
Modern 1-Bedroom Condo in Phra Khanong Bangkok

Modern 1-Bedroom Condo in Phra Khanong Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29.1 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,113 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at NIA By Sansiri  1707194

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at NIA By Sansiri 1707194

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48.13 sq.m.
฿6,290,000
NEW !
(฿130,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 11:20
Urgent Sale 🔥 NIA by Sansiri 🔥 Fully Furnished and Equipped with Appliances. Near BTS.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
23 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
NEW !
(฿126,087 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 06:49
Urgent sale! 📍 NIA by Sansiri 📍 Conveniently located near BTS Phra Khanong. Fully furnished with appliances.

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
23 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
NEW !
(฿126,087 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 03:08
2-BR Condo at NIA By Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1370865)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
48.13 sq.m.
฿7,558,800
UPDATE !
(฿157,050 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 12:48
1-BR Condo at NIA By Sansiri near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1541552)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/03/2026 05:43
NIA by Sansiri 2 bedrooms, for sale

NIA by Sansiri 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
48.13 sq.m.
฿6,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,791 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by