Project Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station Picture - 1/18
Project Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station Picture - 2/18
Project Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station Picture - 3/18
Project Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station Picture - 4/18
Project Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station Picture - 5/18
Condominium

Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station

Suan Luang Bangkok4.8/5
70Units for Sale
178Units for Rent

Lumpini Place Srinakarin-Hua Mak Station Located on Srinakarin Road, near Phatthanakan Junction The location has a strength, which is to easily use in the east of Bangkok and have an expressway nearby, including Airport Link that helps connect to the city more easily. Near the project, there is a small community but is quite reliable within the walk. Just 50 meters. The inside consists of MAXVALU Supermarket, McDonald, Pizza Company, Swensens, KFC, S∓ P and various banks Or if looking at the larger mall, recommend Tesco Lotus. Development is only 700 meters away from the project, or SEACON Square and Paradise Park are not too far. Facilities The central area is considered full of Lumphini residents because in addition to the fitness pool that is the basis of modern condo Also supplemented with the sauna room Other than that, there are additional facilities such as gardens. Fitness has informed the playground, the library and convenience store (7-11). There are 3 lifts, plus 1 lift, transportation and 1 lift, parking building. Parking on the 1st floor of the building can park 570 cars or 35%.

Interested in this project?

For rent 178 listings, For sale 70 listings

Project Details

Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station

Other Names

  • Lumpini Place ศรีนครินทร์ - หัวหมาก สเตชัน
  • LPN เพลส ศรีนครินทร์ - หัวหมาก สเตชัน
  • LPN Place ศรีนครินทร์ - หัวหมาก สเตชัน
Condominium
Suan Luang Bangkok
1613
2.4 meter
2015
35 THB/sqm
1
25
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6447Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rich Park @ Triple Station

220 m. away

Asakan Place Srinakarindra

240 m. away

The IRIS Rama 9 - Srinakarin

870 m. away

S1 Rama 9

2 km. away

Bliz Condominium Rama 9 - Hua Mak

490 m. away

The One Plus @ Srinakarindra

2.4 km. away

Flora Ville

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Regent Srinakarin Tower

830 m. away

Vivid Tower

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Elite Residence Rama 9 - Srinakarin

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Airport Link Hua Mak

460 m. away

MRT Phattanakan

150 m. away

Mattayom Suwit Seree Anusorn School

less than 100 m.

Panaya Phatthanakan

2.5 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

3.9 km. away

Assumption University Huamark Campus (Abac Huamark)

3.2 km. away

Kasem Bundit Phatthanakan University

2.2 km. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

4.7 km. away

HomePro Rama 9

3.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Pattanakarn

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

Makro Head Office

2.3 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

3.8 km. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,218 properties for rent

True Tower 2

less than 100 m.

Max Valu Pattanakarn

180 m. away

True Tower Phatthanakan

2.5 km. away

Phatthanakan Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok-Chon Buri Motorway

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

3.5 km. away

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.00 - 38.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(9 project reviews)
ชรินรัตน์ สกุลแสง

ชรินรัตน์ สกุลแสง

08/12/2567

รูปภาพ แสดงชัดเจน หัวข้อรายละเอียด ทำให้อ่านเข้าใจง่าย

(5)
Living Legacy

Living Legacy

19/06/2564

นิติดีมากค่ะ

(5)
M.property

M.property

29/04/2564

เดินทางสะดวกเดินถึง แอร์พอร์ตลิงค์ หัวหมาก

(5)
June June

June June

13/02/2564

คอนโด loerise ห้องกว้างมาก บรรยากาศเงียบสงบ มีฟิตเนส สระว่ายน้ำ มีร้านสะดวกซื้อในโครงการ นิติบริหารดีมาก

(4)
กรณ์

กรณ์

12/02/2564

ตั้งอยู่ใกล้โรงเรียน โรงพยาบาล อาคารออฟฟิต มากมาย ด้านหน้าติดถนนศรีนครินทร์ ใกล้กับ Airport Link สถานีหัวหมาก ตัวโครงการมีแค่ 2 อาคาร แต่เป็นอาคาร High rise ขนาดห้องที่นี้ค่อนข้างกว้าง แยกออกเป็นสัดส่วน ตัวโครงการค่อนข้างโปร่ง น่าพักอาศัย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (161)

See All Listings (161)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26.5 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26.5 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26.5 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19.0
27 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
26 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For rent condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN-HUAMARK STATION Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

For rent condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN-HUAMARK STATION Building 1, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
26 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent Lumpini Place Srinakarin Huamak Station, 1 bedroom 26 sqm Fully-Furnished Near Airport Link, Onnut, Sukhumvit, Pattanakrn : MJ25R-011

Condo for Rent Lumpini Place Srinakarin Huamak Station, 1 bedroom 26 sqm Fully-Furnished Near Airport Link, Onnut, Sukhumvit, Pattanakrn : MJ25R-011

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:39
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ room for rent fully furnished  on 21 fl  nice room

room for rent fully furnished on 21 fl nice room

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
26 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:42
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
26 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

�� For Rent Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station (G6902007)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station (G6902007)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
20 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station (G6902008)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station (G6902008)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station (F6904039)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station (F6904039)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
27 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station (G6902010)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station (G6902010)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
28 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ For rent 33 sqm 1 bed

For rent 33 sqm 1 bed

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2019)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ✅ LPNSH149 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ LPNSH149 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
33 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2022)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ⭐ LPNSH142 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ LPNSH142 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
23 sq.m.
฿7,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ ⭐ LPNSH253 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

⭐ LPNSH253 ⭐ Line : @p2nproperty

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
26 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (64)

See All Listings (64)
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building B, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿2,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
23 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building B, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
26 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
23 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building B, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿2,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
For sell condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN-HUAMARK STATION Building A, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:01
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
23 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 24 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
📌 For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building B, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
26 sq.m.
฿2,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,846 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor ,1 bed room, Room size 23.75 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21.0
23.75 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 21,Studio, Room size 23 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
23 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:31
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building A, Floor 21,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
26 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:31
For Sell Condo LUMPINI PLACE SRINAKARIN - HUAMAK STATION Building B, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
26 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:31

Suan Luang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
23 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,174 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:31
Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamark For Sell

Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamark For Sell

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
33 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:21
For Sale Condo , Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamark Station , ARL-Hua Mak , Suan Luang , Suan Luang , Bangkok , CX-115730 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Suan Luang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
53 sq.m.
฿4,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,264 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:03
For Sales Lumpini Place Srinakarin-Huamark Station Unit 1/59 (South)

Suan Luang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 05:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Lumpini Place Srinakarin - Huamak Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by