Project Life Sukhumvit 62 Picture - 1/38
Project Life Sukhumvit 62 Picture - 2/38
Project Life Sukhumvit 62 Picture - 3/38
Project Life Sukhumvit 62 Picture - 4/38
Project Life Sukhumvit 62 Picture - 5/38
Condominium

Life Sukhumvit 62

Phra Khanong Bangkok5.0/5
71Units for Sale
221Units for Rent

Life Sukhumvit 62 Life Sukhumvit 62 Developed by AP (Thailand) Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 24, Floor 438 Units, Shop 1 Unit Life Sukhumvit 62 is located on Sukhumvit 62 Road, Bang Chak Subdistrict, Phra Khanong District, Bangkok. Condo near the train. And reaching the expressway up-down In addition, near many large department stores Convenient and fertile Easy to enter the city center Facilities within the project -The phyll Sukhumvit 54, Tesco Lotus Onnut, Big C Onnut, Gateway Ekkamai, Udomsuk Market -Bangchak BTS BTS -Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway -Ban Kluai Thai Hospital 1, Sukhumvit Hospital -Bangkok University, Kluaynamthai 4 Campus, St. Andrew International School

Interested in this project?

For rent 221 listings, For sale 71 listings

Project Details

Life Sukhumvit 62
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
438
2.6 meter
2019
49 THB/sqm
1
24
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26772Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

630 m. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

2.2 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Elio Del Ray

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

710 m. away

Elio Sukhumvit 64

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Tree Onnut Station

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 50

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Bang Chak

320 m. away

BTS Punnawithi

920 m. away

Bangna Commercial College

3.3 km. away

Bangkok University

4.2 km. away

Berkeley International School

3.8 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

2.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Big C Bang Na

5.7 km. away

On Nut Market

2.1 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

Soi Sukhumvit 101

910 m. away

Sukumvit 62

250 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.5 km. away

Samrong Hospital

6.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(6 project reviews)
Room Corner

Room Corner

11/09/2565

เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า

(5)
Condo Stocks

Condo Stocks

30/07/2564

คอนโดใหม่ ใกล้ บีทีเอส บางจาก

(5)
Prompt You Real Estate

Prompt You Real Estate

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ BTS, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
Theresa S.

Theresa S.

27/04/2564

(5)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

สวยงามครับ เปนคอนโดสร้างใหม่ อยู่ติดถนนสายบางจาก เลี้ยวขวาขึ้นทางด่วนได้เลย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (210)

See All Listings (210)
รูปภาพ Life sukhumvit 62 ☎️1 bed 30 sqm ‼️only 14000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅EXCLUSIVE

Life sukhumvit 62 ☎️1 bed 30 sqm ‼️only 14000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ For rent!🚪 Life Sukhumvit 62 (Renovated)EXCLUSIVE

For rent!🚪 Life Sukhumvit 62 (Renovated)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
36 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 07/05/2026 05:11
รูปภาพ For Rent  1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 Sq.m. on 8th Floor Fully Furnished, Ready to move in 13,000 Baht STANDARD

For Rent 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 Sq.m. on 8th Floor Fully Furnished, Ready to move in 13,000 Baht

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 02:15
รูปภาพ For rent fully furnished ready to moveSTANDARD

For rent fully furnished ready to move

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/10/2022)
Latest refreshed : 24/11/2023 12:31
รูปภาพ 💥DL-1568💥 Life Sukhumvit 62 👉Line : @bravehouse

💥DL-1568💥 Life Sukhumvit 62 👉Line : @bravehouse

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
30 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:28
รูปภาพ 💥DL-9641💥Life Sukhumvit 62 👉Line : @rentbkk

💥DL-9641💥Life Sukhumvit 62 👉Line : @rentbkk

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:28
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2033932)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2033932)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2739791)

1-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2739791)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2831433)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2831433)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
68 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 674802)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 674802)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 994095)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 994095)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
45 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 379040)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 379040)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2680943)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2680943)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
68 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2719679)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2719679)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
68 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2832365)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2832365)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2149992)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2149992)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
50 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2810129)

2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2810129)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:27
รูปภาพ For Rent 🔥 Life Sukhumvit 62 🔥 Fully furnished with appliances, near BTS Bang Chak.

For Rent 🔥 Life Sukhumvit 62 🔥 Fully furnished with appliances, near BTS Bang Chak.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
39 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
รูปภาพ Life Sukhumvit 62 - 1bed/ 1bath, 22floor, city view, unblock view

Life Sukhumvit 62 - 1bed/ 1bath, 22floor, city view, unblock view

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (68)

See All Listings (68)
💥SL-6790💥Urgent Condo for sale, good price, Life Sukhumvit 62👉Add Line @fastcondo

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
46 sq.m.
฿6,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,087 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:28
Life Sukhumvit 62 – Studio for Sale / HBH-SKV-6

Life Sukhumvit 62 – Studio for Sale / HBH-SKV-6

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 03:08
2-BR Condo at Life Sukhumvit 62 near BTS Bang Chak (ID 2745446)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
68 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:26
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Life Sukhumvit 62 Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26086519

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
26 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! Life Sukhumvit 62 Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26086819

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
42 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! Life Sukhumvit 62 Condo 🔥 MD-26028582

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
35 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! Life Sukhumvit 62 Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-26028763

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
39 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Life Sukhumvit 62 MD-25083582

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿6,130,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 02:08
A036325 Life Sukhumvit 62

A036325 Life Sukhumvit 62

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
68 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
NEW !
(฿161,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 23:40
Condo for sale Life Sukhumvit 62 fully furnished

Condo for sale Life Sukhumvit 62 fully furnished

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 13:55
For Sale Condo , Life Sukhumvit 62 , BTS-Bang Chak , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-142779 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 15
26 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,385 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
For Sale Condo , Life Sukhumvit 62 , BTS-Bang Chak , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-138887 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:46
P-93430 Condo for sell Life Sukhumvit 62 fully furnished.

P-93430 Condo for sell Life Sukhumvit 62 fully furnished.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 12:20
30 sqm 1 Bed Condo on 16th Floor at Life Sukhumvit 62

30 sqm 1 Bed Condo on 16th Floor at Life Sukhumvit 62

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
30.1 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,791 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 bathroom 39 SQ.M. Life Sukhumvit 62

1 Bedroom 1 bathroom 39 SQ.M. Life Sukhumvit 62

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
39.9 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,832 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 Sq.m Life Sukhumvit 62

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 Sq.m Life Sukhumvit 62

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
30 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 Sq.m Life Sukhumvit 62

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 30 Sq.m Life Sukhumvit 62

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
30 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
Luxury High-Rise Condo in Bang Chak, Bangkok

Luxury High-Rise Condo in Bang Chak, Bangkok

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Life Sukhumvit 62

1 Bed 1 Bath 30 SQ.M Life Sukhumvit 62

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
30 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Life Sukhumvit 62

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by