Project Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Picture - 1/71
Project Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Picture - 2/71
Project Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Picture - 3/71
Project Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Picture - 4/71
Project Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Picture - 5/71
Condominium

Knightsbridge Prime Onnut

Watthana Bangkok4.1/5
152Units for Sale
576Units for Rent

Night Bridge Prime Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Developed by Origin Property Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 47, Floor 600 Unit Shop 1 Unit Night Bridge Prime Onnut High Rise condo developed under the concept The PRIME OF LIVING is located in Soi Sukhumvit 77, next to Big C Onnut, near 2 expressway with complete facilities in the project. -Near BTS On Nut: 600 meters -Big C Extra Onnut: 50 meters, Gateway Ekkamai: 2.2 km, Major Ekkamai: 2.5 km. -Near Kluaynamthai Hospital: 2 km, Sukhumvit Hospital: 2.1 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 576 listings, For sale 152 listings

Project Details

Knightsbridge Prime Onnut
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
600
3 meter
2020
55 THB/sqm
1
47

This project is developed by

ORIGIN  logo

ORIGIN

88Projects
9155Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

430 m. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

890 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

60 m. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

420 m. away

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS On Nut

660 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,803 properties for rent

Bangna Commercial College

4.9 km. away

Bangkok University

2.7 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

3.7 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.2 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

270 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

780 m. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.6 km. away

On Nut Market

170 m. away

Suan Luang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Suan Luang

4,382 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,629 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,768 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,526 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

330 m. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

2.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42
Facility 43
Facility 44
Facility 45
Facility 46
Facility 47
Facility 48
Facility 49
Facility 50
Facility 51
Facility 52
Facility 53
Facility 54
Facility 55
Facility 56
Facility 57
Facility 58
Facility 59

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.1/5(9 project reviews)
kens

kens

02/10/2567

มันไกลจากสถานีมาก แทบไม่มีพื้นที่ส่วนกลางเลย พื้นที่ทำงานเล็กมาก และจำนวนคนก็จำกัด และเต็มไปด้วยฝรั่งตลอดเวลา ยิมก็เป็นพื้นที่เล็ก และกลิ่นเหงื่อฝรั่งก็แรงเกินกว่าจะใช้ได้เลย พูดตรงๆ ว่ามันก็แค่กล่องๆ หนึ่ง ฉันรู้สึกว่าการอยู่ในกล่องที่ไกลจากสถานีขนาดนั้นไม่มีประโยชน์เลย คุณไม่สามารถใช้ AIS เพื่อเล่นเน็ตได้ คุณต้องสมัครแค่ TRUE ซึ่งแพงกว่า AIS คุณไม่ควรอยู่ที่นี่เลย คนไทยใช้ CG ที่ฉลาดเพียงเพื่อให้ดูดี และสิ่งเดียวที่พวกเขาคิดได้คือวิธีหาเงินจากชาวต่างชาติ มันเป็นแนวคิดเดียวกับสาวไทยหน้าตาน่าเกลียดในเมืองที่หมกมุ่นอยู่กับการเซลฟี่ นอกจากนี้ ชั้น 16 ยังเป็นชั้นถัดไปจากชั้น 8 ซึ่งเป็นสเปกที่ไร้สาระ แม้แต่ชั้น 47 ก็ยังถูกพัดหายไปถึง 7 ชั้น พูดอีกอย่างก็คือ คนที่อยู่ชั้น 47 อยู่ชั้น 40 ส่วนคนที่อยู่ชั้น 30 อยู่ชั้น 23 เป็นเรื่องที่คนจีนไทยคิดขึ้นได้ มันไร้สาระสิ้นดี แย่ไปกว่านั้

(1)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

27/07/2564

โครงการสวย แต่เซลล์และนิติทำงานไม่มีประสิทธิภาพ

(1)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

21/07/2564

ทำเลดี เดินทางสะดวก หาของกินง่าย

(5)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

01/05/2564

คอนโด High Riseใหม่ สวยครบครัน ตั้งอยู่ในซอยสุขุมวิท 77 ติดบิ๊กซี อ่อนนุช เพียง 600 เมตร จาก BTS อ่อนนุช ใกล้ทางด่วน 2 สาย

(5)
The LESTATE

The LESTATE

30/04/2564

ทำเลดีใกล้BTSอ่อนนุช ห้างสรรพสินค้าบิ๊กซี โลตัส สวยหรูที่สุดในย่านอ่อนนุช

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (533)

See All Listings (533)
รูปภาพ 19,000✨🥰 Knightsbridge Pime Onnut BTS Onnut Big C contact Line: katk03EXCLUSIVE

19,000✨🥰 Knightsbridge Pime Onnut BTS Onnut Big C contact Line: katk03

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27.5 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 05:59
รูปภาพ Knightsbridge Prime Onnut   17,000 BahtSTANDARD

Knightsbridge Prime Onnut 17,000 Baht

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
27 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2603_101 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 20k.🔥 Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Condo

🎈#MT2603_101 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 20k.🔥 Knightsbridge Prime Onnut Condo

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
26.95 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈#TM2309_200🎈💥Urgent💥 Available March 31, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 17k.🔥 Knightsbridge Prime On Nut Condo

🎈#TM2309_200🎈💥Urgent💥 Available March 31, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 17k.🔥 Knightsbridge Prime On Nut Condo

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
23.3 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2304_041 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 18k.🔥🔥 Knightsbridge Prime On Nut Condo

🎈#MT2304_041 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 18k.🔥🔥 Knightsbridge Prime On Nut Condo

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
27.15 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2023)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2435465)

2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2435465)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 44
55 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2512284)

2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2512284)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
34 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2529001)

2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2529001)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 47
34 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2689539)

2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2689539)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-47
55 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2731699)

1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2731699)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
27 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2444821)

1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2444821)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2670543)

1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2670543)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
26.9 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2522218)

1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2522218)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
34 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2586869)

1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2586869)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
28 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2667530)

2-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2667530)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2108188)

1-BR Condo at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut near BTS On Nut (ID 2108188)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For rent: Knightsbridge Prime Onnut, price 38,000 baht/month [OMN0005]

For rent: Knightsbridge Prime Onnut, price 38,000 baht/month [OMN0005]

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 47
56 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ For rent Knights Bridge Prime Onnut (55.15 sq m.) 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, near BTS On Nut.

For rent Knights Bridge Prime Onnut (55.15 sq m.) 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, near BTS On Nut.

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
55.15 sq.m.
฿46,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 12:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (146)

See All Listings (146)
Rare Unit with Sukhumvit Skyline and River View!! Golden Opportunity for Investors! 27 Sq.m Condo for SALE at Knightsbridge Prime Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿3,150,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:59
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 Sqm Condo For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
35 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
23 sqm Condo on 18th Floor at KnightsBridge Prime Onnut, Phra Khanong Nuea Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
23.1 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,831 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 24 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

Studio 1 Bath 24 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
24 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
27 sqm condo on 21st floor at KnightsBridge Prime Onnut, Phra Khanong Nuea

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
27 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
31.6 sq.m.
฿5,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,304 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQM Knightbridge Prime Onnut

1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQM Knightbridge Prime Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
27 sq.m.
฿4,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
Condo 25sqm KnightsBridge Prime - OnNut BTS- sale/rent

Condo 25sqm KnightsBridge Prime - OnNut BTS- sale/rent

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
25 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
Studio 23 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

Studio 23 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
23 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,043 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bath 23 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime-Onnut

Studio 1 Bath 23 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime-Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
23 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,391 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

1 Bed 1 Bath 27 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
27.9 sq.m.
฿4,799,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,007 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 26 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

1 Bed 1 Bath 26 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
26.5 sq.m.
฿4,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,528 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31.5 sq.m.
฿5,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,460 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M KnightsBridge Prime - Onnut

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
28 sq.m.
฿5,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:53
Knightsbridge Prime Onnut 2 bedrooms, for sale

Knightsbridge Prime Onnut 2 bedrooms, for sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
55.15 sq.m.
฿10,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,659 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:02
✅Brand New Condo Never Occupied Near BTS On Nut Fully Furnished Ready to Move In✅ Knightsbridge Prime Onnut – On Nut

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
26.95 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,108 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:01
For sale knightsbridge prime onnut studio new renovate best price 2.8 mb only

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
23 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 11:00
🔺 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
27 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 10:01
🔺 For Sell Condo KNIGHTSBRIDGE PRIME ONNUT Building 1, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
28 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 10:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Knightsbridge Prime Onnut

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by