Project Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station Picture - 1/24
Project Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station Picture - 2/24
Project Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station Picture - 3/24
Project Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station Picture - 4/24
Project Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station Picture - 5/24
Condominium

Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station

Bang Kapi Bangkok0.0/5
12Units for Sale
190Units for Rent

The New Multishade of Life, all the colors of life Come to fill the color Give life to all the shades at IDO Ramkhamhaeng - Lamsalee Station, a new GEN condominium that is ready to change the Ramkhamhaeng -Lam Sali area to be colorful, respond to all lifestyles, whether Live Work Relax & Play or the story Wherever it is, it's easy and convenient.

Interested in this project?

For rent 190 listings, For sale 12 listings

Project Details

Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station
Condominium
Bang Kapi Bangkok
737
2026
1
35
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16859Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

U Delight @ Huamak Station

2 km. away

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 60/2

550 m. away

Plum Condo Ram 60 Interchange

680 m. away

Aspire Ladprao 113

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Knightsbridge Collage Ramkhamhaeng

520 m. away

Lumpini Ville Ramkhamhaeng 44

730 m. away

Living Nest Ramkhamhaeng

470 m. away

dcondo Ramkhamhaeng 64

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

624 Condolette Ladprao

880 m. away

Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

MRT Yaek Lam Sali

90 m. away

MRT Bang Kapi

870 m. away

Ramkhamhaeng University

3.1 km. away

Rattana Bandit University (Rbac)

2.9 km. away

Assumption University Huamark Campus (Abac Huamark)

2.5 km. away

National Institute of Development Administration (NIDA)

2.1 km. away

Sukum Navapan Uppathum School

4.4 km. away

Khlong Kacha School

3.2 km. away

Santichon Islamic School

4.2 km. away

Ladprao Bilingual School

3.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Kapi

800 m. away

Big C Extra Sukhaphiban 3

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Makro Ladprao (Makro Lat Phrao)

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

HomePro Ramkumhaeng

2 km. away

The Mall Bang Kapi

770 m. away

The Paseo Town Ramkhamhaeng

2.9 km. away

Bang Kapi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Kapi

4,308 properties for rent

Tawanna

880 m. away

Properties for rent at Tawanna

3,445 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Tawanna

Found 1,437 listings

Wat Sriboonreung Pier

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Bang Kapi Pier

760 m. away

Pantip Plaza Bangkapi

760 m. away

Ramkhamhaeng Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Ramkhamhaeng Hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Samitivej Srinakarin Hospital

2.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (155)

See All Listings (155)
รูปภาพ For rent: Ideo Ramkhamhaeng lamsali station near BTS Yaek LamsaliPREMIUM

For rent: Ideo Ramkhamhaeng lamsali station near BTS Yaek Lamsali

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 06:08
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2634523)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2634523)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
58 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2548166)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2548166)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2816351)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2816351)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:41
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1707  for rent  Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1707 for rent Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ358  for rent Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ358 for rent Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
53 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 14:31
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO RAMKHAMHAENG LAM SALI STATION Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO RAMKHAMHAENG LAM SALI STATION Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:45

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
42 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐈𝐝𝐞𝐨 𝐑𝐚𝐦𝐤𝐡𝐚𝐦𝐡𝐚𝐞𝐧𝐠 - 𝐋𝐚𝐦 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐢 𝐒𝐭𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧

𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐈𝐝𝐞𝐨 𝐑𝐚𝐦𝐤𝐡𝐚𝐦𝐡𝐚𝐞𝐧𝐠 - 𝐋𝐚𝐦 𝐒𝐚𝐥𝐢 𝐒𝐭𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:26
รูปภาพ Y060📍Condo for rent: Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station, new room, ready to move in, fully furnished, with washing machine📍

Y060📍Condo for rent: Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station, new room, ready to move in, fully furnished, with washing machine📍

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
25 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:55
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-141765 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-141765 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31.36 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-152765 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-152765 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
24 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-128768 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station , MRT-Lam Sali , Hua Mak , Bang Kapi , Bangkok , CX-128768 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
31 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO RAMKHAMHAENG LAM SALI STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO RAMKHAMHAENG LAM SALI STATION Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO RAMKHAMHAENG LAM SALI STATION Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO RAMKHAMHAENG LAM SALI STATION Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:45

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ  🔥 For Rent 📌 Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station (Line ID: @veryrent)  ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

🔥 For Rent 📌 Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station (Line ID: @veryrent) ✅ We also manage many other projects great deals on every rental!

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
35 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 12:26
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO RAMKHAMHAENG LAM SALI STATION Building 1, Floor 18,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO RAMKHAMHAENG LAM SALI STATION Building 1, Floor 18,Studio, Room size 25 sqm

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (11)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2330463)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
31.5 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
NEW !
(฿104,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2180650)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
61 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,443 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 13:59
Studio Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station  5938136

Studio Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station 5938136

Bang Kapi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
24.59 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,461 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station  5938140

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station 5938140

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
31.51 sq.m.
฿3,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿123,136 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
ขายด่วน! IDEO รามคำแหง ลำสาลี สเตชั่น ห้องริม ชั้นสูง วิวสวย 6228798

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35.5 sq.m.
฿3,233,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,070 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station  5938153

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station 5938153

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
35.19 sq.m.
฿6,720,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,963 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station  5596733

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station 5596733

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
34.5 sq.m.
฿3,795,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station  5768380

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Ideo Ramkhamhaeng Lamsali Station 5768380

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
40 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 11:20
💥SL-10394💥 Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station👉 Add Line @rangrak

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
31.51 sq.m.
฿2,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,891 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 12/05/2026 04:17
2-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2185116)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿3,890,700
UPDATE !
(฿111,163 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/03/2026 05:43
1-BR Condo at Ideo Ramkamhaeng Lamsali Station close to Lam Sali (ID 2612341)

Bang Kapi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
35 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/02/2026 19:11

Nearby Projects Ideo Ramkhamhaeng - Lam Sali Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by