Project D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 1/9
Project D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 2/9
Project D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 3/9
Project D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 4/9
Project D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 5/9
Condominium

D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
33Units for Sale
58Units for Rent

D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Developed by D.S. Tower Number of buildings: 1 building, 30 floors, 194 units. High Rise Condo, 30 floors, located on Soi Phon Si, close to the BTS and expressway, complete with amenities within the project. -BTS Phrom Phong -The Em District, Market Place Thonglor, Park Lane Ekkamai and Benjasiri Park -Bangkok Prep International School, Ekkamai International School, Bangkok University -Sukhumvit Hospital, Theptarin Hospital, Kluaynamthai Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 58 listings, For sale 33 listings

Project Details

D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

Other Names

  • ดี เอส ทาวเวอร์ 2 สุขุมวิท 39
  • D.S. Tower 2 สุขุมวิท 39
  • DS Tower 2
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
196
1996
1
30

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life Asoke

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Supalai Premier @ Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ashton Asoke

2 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

2.1 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

IDEO Mobi Asoke

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The ESSE Asoke

2.1 km. away

The Address Asoke

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Villa Asoke

2 km. away

MRT Sukhumvit

2 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.2 km. away

Thai Christian School

4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

930 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bangkok University

4 km. away

Trinity International School

2.8 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.3 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.1 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.1 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,567 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,879 listings

Wat Mai Chonglom Pier

920 m. away

Italthai Tower

less than 100 m.

GMM Grammy

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at GMM Grammy

18,913 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.8 km. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

rutnin eye Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.8 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

2 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (53)

See All Listings (53)
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 139 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 139 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
139 sq.m.
฿89,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 8,3 bed room, Room size 125 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 8,3 bed room, Room size 125 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
125 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #Z877 Condo for rent D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

#Z877 Condo for rent D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
150 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R7990 🎉 031268 Condo for rent: D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

#R7990 🎉 031268 Condo for rent: D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
120 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #P229 D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

#P229 D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
150 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2913275)

3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2913275)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
129.58 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 884460)

3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 884460)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
125 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2521860)

3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2521860)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
124 sq.m.
฿78,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2894936)

2-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2894936)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
139 sq.m.
฿89,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 139 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 139 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
139 sq.m.
฿89,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 8,3 bed room, Room size 125 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 8,3 bed room, Room size 125 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
125 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 139 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 25,2 bed room, Room size 139 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
139 sq.m.
฿89,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 8,3 bed room, Room size 125 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo D.S. TOWER 2 SUKHUMVIT 39 Building 1, Floor 8,3 bed room, Room size 125 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
125 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ DS Tower 2 - Exceptional 3 Bedroom Condo in Phrom Phong - BR6780CD

DS Tower 2 - Exceptional 3 Bedroom Condo in Phrom Phong - BR6780CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. -
150 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ DS Tower 2 | Renovated 3 Bedroom Condo in Phrom Phong Area - BR18892CD

DS Tower 2 | Renovated 3 Bedroom Condo in Phrom Phong Area - BR18892CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
137 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ  DS Tower 2 - Cozy 3 Bedroom Condo in Phrom Phong - BR18058CD

DS Tower 2 - Cozy 3 Bedroom Condo in Phrom Phong - BR18058CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. -
128 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
รูปภาพ DL26031234 Condo for rent, D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26031234 Condo for rent, D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
139 sq.m.
฿89,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
รูปภาพ Condo for rent :  D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 (( BTS Phrom Phong)) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Condo for rent : D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 (( BTS Phrom Phong)) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
120 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 02:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (32)

See All Listings (32)
 For sale: Condo at Ds Tower 2, Sukhumvit 39. High floor with an unblocked view and a spacious balcony. Fully furnished and ready to move in.-SW003574

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
139 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:27
2-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 1522486)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
140 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
3-BR Condo at D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 Condominium near MRT Sukhumvit (ID 2012800)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 6
124 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 14
129.58 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
NEW !
(฿138,910 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:09
DS Tower 2 | Stylish 3 Bedroom Condo in Phrom Phong - BR61319CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
129 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,535 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:21
LTH10592–D.S Tower2 FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 139 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 16.9MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
139 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH11010–D.S.Tower 2 FOR SALE 2 beds 1 baths size 70 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong ONLY 6.6MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12+
70 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH12025 – DS Tower 2 For SALE Size 129 sqm. 3 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 13.2 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 6+
129 sq.m.
฿13,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,326 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH10592–D.S Tower2 FOR SALE  2 beds 2 baths size 139 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 16.9MB

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
139 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
SOLD! LTHC10369– Super discount D.S.Tower FOR SALE size 120 Sq.m. 2 beds 2 baths Near MRT Sukhumvit Station ONLY 12MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
120 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
SOLD!  LTHC10589–D.S Tower2 FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 140 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 15.95MB

SOLD! LTHC10589–D.S Tower2 FOR SALE 2 beds 2 baths size 140 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 15.95MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
140 sq.m.
฿15,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,929 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTHC10730–D.S.Tower II FOR SALE 3 beds 2 baths size 129.03 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 14 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
129.03 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,502 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTH12750 - D.S.Tower 2 Condo FOR SALE Size 140 sqm. 2 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 13 MB

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17+
140 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
SOLD !  LTH13563 – Condo for Sale | D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 | 123.4 sqm | 3 Beds 2 Baths | 16.5 MB | Near BTS Phrom Phong

SOLD ! LTH13563 – Condo for Sale | D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39 | 123.4 sqm | 3 Beds 2 Baths | 16.5 MB | Near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
123.4 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,712 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
SOLD! LTHC10588–D.S Tower2 FOR SALE 2+1 beds 2 baths size 138 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 12.5MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 9+
138 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,580 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTHC10854–DS Tower 2 FOR SALE 3 beds 2 baths size 131 Sq.m. Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 13MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 7+
131 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,237 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18
LTHC11394- D.S. Tower 2 FOR SALE Size 150 sqm. 3 beds 2 baths Near BTS Phrom Phong Station ONLY 15.3 MB

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 6+
150 sq.m.
฿15,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:18

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects D.S. Tower 2 Sukhumvit 39

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by