Project Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 Picture - 1/4
Project Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 Picture - 2/4
Project Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 Picture - 3/4
Project Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok5.0/5
26Units for Sale
59Units for Rent
Centric Centric Sukhumvit 64 Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 Developed by SC Asset Corporation Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 8, Floor 79 Unit Sentrak Sukhumvit 64 Modern Contemporary Condo, located on Sukhumvit Road between Soi Sukhumvit 64 and Soi Sukhumvit 66, Bang Na Subdistrict, Bang Na District, near the skytrain and expressway, facilities in the complete swimming pool, fitness center, relaxation garden. There are many shopping centers and lifestyles. -Gate Way, Major Ekkamai, Big C Ekkamai, Central Bangna, Lotus Onnut -Near the Udomsuk BTS BTS BTS, Punnawithi BTS BTS -Sukhumvit Hospital -Singapore International School, South East Bangkok College

Interested in this project?

For rent 59 listings, For sale 26 listings

Project Details

Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
234
2009
35 THB/sqm
1
22
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO O2

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at IDEO O2

370 properties for rent

Elio Del Ray

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

240 m. away

Elio Sukhumvit 64

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

240 m. away

Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Pause Sukhumvit 103

580 m. away

City Home Sukhumvit

390 m. away

S&S Sukhumvit

550 m. away

BTS Punnawithi

580 m. away

BTS Udom Suk

540 m. away

Berkeley International School

2.3 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

4.5 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

3.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

2.9 km. away

Big C Bang Na

4.2 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

4.3 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Udomsuk Walk

less than 100 m.

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

7,039 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,865 listings

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

2 km. away

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103)

550 m. away

Soi Sukhumvit 101

810 m. away

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

920 m. away

Samrong Hospital

5.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
TUM

TUM

06/02/2564

เซ็นทริค ซีน สุขุมวิท 64 คอนโด สไตล์ Modern Contemporary ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า และทางด่วน

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (54)

See All Listings (54)
รูปภาพ Centric scene sukhumvit 64 ☎️big 1 bed 55 sqm ‼️only 15000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅EXCLUSIVE

Centric scene sukhumvit 64 ☎️big 1 bed 55 sqm ‼️only 15000/month ‼️NOW AVAILABLE 🔆✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
55 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 27/01/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
42 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
39 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ Ploenruedee Residence 4 bedrooms, for rent

Ploenruedee Residence 4 bedrooms, for rent

Phra Khanong Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 1x+
405 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Ploenruedee Residence 1 bedroom, for rent

Ploenruedee Residence 1 bedroom, for rent

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
100 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Ploenruedee Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Ploenruedee Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
136 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Ploenruedee Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Ploenruedee Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
150 sq.m.
฿67,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Ploenruedee Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Ploenruedee Residence 2 bedrooms, for rent

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
144 sq.m.
฿72,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-106734 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-106734 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
41.38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-83166 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-83166 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
64 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 , high floor , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-58922 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 , high floor , BTS-Udom Suk , Bang Na , Bang Na , Bangkok , CX-58922 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For rent, Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64, 1 bedroom, 16th floor, near BTS Udom Suk.

For rent, Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64, 1 bedroom, 16th floor, near BTS Udom Suk.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
40 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 40 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
40 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 (F6902024)

Condo for Rent at Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 (F6902024)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 – Just 400m to BTS Udom Suk | Available Now, Quick Reply via LINE

Condo for Rent: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 – Just 400m to BTS Udom Suk | Available Now, Quick Reply via LINE

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
41 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:52
รูปภาพ For Rent Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 BTS Punnawithi (500 m./7min walk) Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H33289

For Rent Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 BTS Punnawithi (500 m./7min walk) Negotiable Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H33289

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:52
รูปภาพ Condo for rent:Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 Line ID: @condobkk(With@)

Condo for rent:Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 Line ID: @condobkk(With@)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:52

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (26)

See All Listings (26)
For Sell Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:30

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 13:30
 bed for sell Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 (Rt-01)

bed for sell Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 (Rt-01)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34.44 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,494 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:59

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 12:01
Luxurious 1-Bedroom Condo in Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

Luxurious 1-Bedroom Condo in Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34.6 sq.m.
฿3,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,977 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 32.8 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 32.8 Sqm Condo For Sale

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32.8 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,134 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:53
[P-40869] Condo for Sale with Tenant near BTS Punnawithi, Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64, 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:10
[P-112884] Condo for Sale on Sukhumvit Rd! Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64, Floor 7 (1BR) near BTS Punnawithi, 3.4M THB 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿3,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:10
🔥 Condo for Sale Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in ✨

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
32.8 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,012 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 11:02
📌 For Sell Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 10:01
🎉 For Sell Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo CENTRIC SCENE SUKHUMVIT 64 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 06:02

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,444 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 11:30
Condo for sale, Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64, high floor, fully furnished, LH-SW002415

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
33 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41
✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB

✨ Condo for Sale: Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64 - Only 2.39MB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34.4 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,477 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 15/05/2026 10:20
A040037 Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

A040037 Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:46

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Centric Scene Sukhumvit 64

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by