Project Beat Bangwa Interchange Picture - 1/21
Project Beat Bangwa Interchange Picture - 2/21
Project Beat Bangwa Interchange Picture - 3/21
Project Beat Bangwa Interchange Picture - 4/21
Project Beat Bangwa Interchange Picture - 5/21
Condominium

Beat Bangwa Interchange

Phasi Charoen Bangkok0.0/5
15Units for Sale
39Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 39 listings, For sale 15 listings

Project Details

Beat Bangwa Interchange

Other Names

  • Beat บางหว้า อินเตอร์เชนจ์
  • Beat บางหว้า Interchange
Condominium
Phasi Charoen Bangkok
402
2.45 meter
2021
39 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Base Phetkasem

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Wutthakat

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 2

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The President Sathorn - Ratchaphruek 3

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Key Sathorn - Ratchapruek

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Chewathai Phetkasem 27

550 m. away

The Tempo Grand Sathorn - Wutthakat

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Key Wutthakat

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Metro Park Sathorn

2.1 km. away

BTS Bang Wa

920 m. away

Wat Nuan Noradit School

2.2 km. away

Watrajaoros School

4.8 km. away

The Secondary Demonstration School of Bansomdejchaopraya Rajabhat University

5.3 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

4.6 km. away

Thonburi Commercial College

3.8 km. away

Siam University

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

3 km. away

Seacon Bangkae

2.6 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Khae

4.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

4.9 km. away

Phasi Charoen

less than 100 m.

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchaphruek Road

less than 100 m.

Bangmod 3 Hospital

5.6 km. away

Bangphai General Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Payathai 3 Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 25.60 - 32.30 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (31)

See All Listings (31)
รูปภาพ For rent: Beat Condo Bang Wa Interchange, 8th floor, Building B.

For rent: Beat Condo Bang Wa Interchange, 8th floor, Building B.

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
26 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 02:07
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ Code: KJ2281  For Ren Beat Bangwa Interchange // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ2281 For Ren Beat Bangwa Interchange // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent – Prime Location, Ready to Move In Beat Condo Bang Wa (Low-Rise) Size 49.71 sq.m., 8th floor, great view

For Rent – Prime Location, Ready to Move In Beat Condo Bang Wa (Low-Rise) Size 49.71 sq.m., 8th floor, great view

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
49.71 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 13:35
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Beat Bangwa Interchange , BTS-Bang Wa , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-148319 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Beat Bangwa Interchange , BTS-Bang Wa , Bang Wa , Phasi Charoen , Bangkok , CX-148319 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.13 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ DL1074829 Condo for rent, Beat Bangwa Interchange near BTS Bang Wa, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

DL1074829 Condo for rent, Beat Bangwa Interchange near BTS Bang Wa, ready to move in, call urgently 0800343450 LineID @655ebbvc

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26.37 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ For   rent   Beat Bangwa Interchange 🔴🔴

For rent Beat Bangwa Interchange 🔴🔴

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:31
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
29 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Beat Bangwa Interchange (D6903027)

Condo for Rent at Beat Bangwa Interchange (D6903027)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
47 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Beat Bangwa Interchange (D6904028)

Condo for Rent at Beat Bangwa Interchange (D6904028)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
28.75 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ #Z3641💥 131268 🔥Condo for Rent: Beat Bangwa Interchange

#Z3641💥 131268 🔥Condo for Rent: Beat Bangwa Interchange

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
36.4 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ  #R1161 For rent Beat Bangwa Interchange   Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 29.14 sq.m.  2nd floor, Building B

#R1161 For rent Beat Bangwa Interchange Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 29.14 sq.m. 2nd floor, Building B

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.14 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S1183 For rent Beat Bangwa Interchange  Beat Bangwa Room type 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom 2nd floor, size 47 sq m

#S1183 For rent Beat Bangwa Interchange Beat Bangwa Room type 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom 2nd floor, size 47 sq m

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
47 sq.m.
฿15,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z598 Condo for rent Beat Bangwa Interchange

#Z598 Condo for rent Beat Bangwa Interchange

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3247💥 191168 🔥Condo for rent: Beat Bangwa Interchange

#Z3247💥 191168 🔥Condo for rent: Beat Bangwa Interchange

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R9495 🎉 020369 Condo for Rent: Beat Bangwa Interchange

#R9495 🎉 020369 Condo for Rent: Beat Bangwa Interchange

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (13)

#SC13301 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Beat Bangwa Interchange🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.13 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 15:09
For Sell Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:30
🎉 For Sell Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:24
🎉 For Sell Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 14:24
📌 For Sell Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:00
📌 For Sell Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:02
🚩 For Sell Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building B, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 06:01
🔺 For Sell Condo BEAT BANGWA INTERCHANGE Building A, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿2,060,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 06:01
DL26030469 Condo for sale, Beat Bangwa Interchange near BTS Bang Wa, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
26.13 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 09/05/2026 04:18
1-BR Condo at Beat Bangwa Interchange near MRT Bang Wa (ID 1308051)

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32.6 sq.m.
฿2,499,000
UPDATE !
(฿76,656 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 02/05/2026 19:34
Foreigner Quota Condo for sale BEAT Bangwa Interchange price 2,700,000 baht [YRs250201]

Phasi Charoen Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
46.64 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
(฿57,890 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 10:06

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by