✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,450,000 THB

Sale
Condominium

Last Update :

-

Number :

5585608

View :

Report this listing
Share
picture ✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨    💰 Only 4,450,000 THB - 1/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨    💰 Only 4,450,000 THB - 2/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨    💰 Only 4,450,000 THB - 3/4
picture ✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨    💰 Only 4,450,000 THB - 4/4
View 4 photos
4,450,000 (89,000 THB/sq.m.)
2 Bed
2 Bath
50 sq.m.

Diamond Sukhumvit Khlong Toei Bangkok -

View on map

Listing Detail

✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨

CD-089795

💰 Only 4,450,000 THB

🏠 50 sq.m., 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom

🛋 Fully furnished + Electrical appliances, Ready to move in

✅ Highlights: City View, Swimming Pool, Fitness Center

📞 Call: 093-824-5566

📱 Line: @jsarealestate

💬 WhatsApp: +66 93-824-5566

🌐 www.jsa.co.th

✨ JSA Real Estate – ซื้อ ขาย ปล่อยเช่า อสังหาริมทรัพย์ครบวงจร ✨

#คอนโดให้เช่า #อสังหาริมทรัพย์ #JSARealEstate

Listing Information

  • Diamond Sukhumvit
  • 4,450,000 (89,000 THB/sq.m.)
  • 2 Bedroom
  • 20+
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 50

Location & Nearby places

Nearby projectBTS/MRTSchoolsShoppingRoad/CommercialAirport/Hospital

Remaining units in Diamond Sukhumvit

SaleRent

Room Type

Sort by:

Last Refreshed

See all for sale listings (30)
Haven’t found the right listing inDiamond Sukhumvitfor you?

Let professional agents help you find for free

Start
listing-finder-help-propertyhub-logolisting-finder-help

Listings for sale of two bedrooms nearby

  • 🔥 Underpriced 2BR in Sukhumvit 61 | Renovated 2024 | Rare Quiet Green Location - U5576928
    SaleCondo
    🔥 Underpriced 2BR in Sukhumvit 61 | Renovated 2024 | Rare Quiet Green Location - U5576928
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿8,170,000
    UPDATE !
    2 Bed
    2 Bath
    67.77 sqm
    Floor 5
  • CONDO 62.1 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 7.6M
    SaleCondo
    CONDO 62.1 Sq.m. Watthana Bangkok for 7.6M
    Watthana Bangkok
    ฿7,949,000
    UPDATE !
    62.1 sqm
  • Best Value 2BR at Noble Reveal | 200m to BTS Ekkamai | Minimalist Luxury | Sukhumvit Prime  [U1985457]