Project Diamond Sukhumvit Picture - 1/11
Project Diamond Sukhumvit Picture - 2/11
Project Diamond Sukhumvit Picture - 3/11
Project Diamond Sukhumvit Picture - 4/11
Project Diamond Sukhumvit Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Diamond Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
29Units for Sale
61Units for Rent

Hi Rise Modern Contemporary condominium that reflects the modernity of the city perfectly. Pay attention to every detail of the design that gives every angle, airy. With a glass around & nbsp; & nbsp;

Interested in this project?

For rent 61 listings, For sale 29 listings

Project Details

Diamond Sukhumvit
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
485
2011
35 THB/sqm
1
31

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

710 m. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

810 m. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

550 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

740 m. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

440 m. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

780 m. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

800 m. away

BTS On Nut

300 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,813 properties for rent

Bangna Commercial College

4.6 km. away

Bangkok University

2.4 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

3.5 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

350 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

400 m. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.4 km. away

On Nut Market

300 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,801 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

35,473 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,823 listings

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

70 m. away

Sukhumvit 77/1

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 48/4

130 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,357 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4
Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

BTS รถไฟฟ้าอ่อนนุช ระยะ 300 เมตร ตรงข้าม ซอยอ่อนนุช ติดถนนสุขุมวิทใกล้ BTS อ่อนนุช

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (51)

See All Listings (51)
รูปภาพ Diamond                     Sukhumvit

Diamond Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
51 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Diamond                    Sukhumvit

Diamond Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
51.05 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2582100)

2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2582100)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
63 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2851498)

2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2851498)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
50.1 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 1862499)

2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 1862499)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
58 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 1083908)

2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 1083908)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-20
69 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2527502)

1-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2527502)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
52 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ ✨ Condo for Rent | Diamond Sukhumvit ✨ Newly renovated • Ready to move in Near BTS On Nut 💛 Contact @sariproperty | 082-558-9459

✨ Condo for Rent | Diamond Sukhumvit ✨ Newly renovated • Ready to move in Near BTS On Nut 💛 Contact @sariproperty | 082-558-9459

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:25
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Hot Deal 🔥 For Rent 📍 Diamond Sukhumvit 🚆 Near On Nut BTS Station  (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in | Great price!!  🔖 PC: A108

🍀🍀 Hot Deal 🔥 For Rent 📍 Diamond Sukhumvit 🚆 Near On Nut BTS Station (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in | Great price!! 🔖 PC: A108

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
34 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ OMG1336  Nice 1 Bedroom - Cheap RENT - available NOW 9-Mar-26  [ Diamond Sukhumvit ]

OMG1336 Nice 1 Bedroom - Cheap RENT - available NOW 9-Mar-26 [ Diamond Sukhumvit ]

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
34 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 25,000 THB/month

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
63 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo DIAMOND SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm

For Rent Condo DIAMOND SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 59 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
59 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ Avenue 61 condominium 2 bedrooms, for rent

Avenue 61 condominium 2 bedrooms, for rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
107 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Diamond Sukhumvit , high floor , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-150323 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Diamond Sukhumvit , high floor , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-150323 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
34 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Diamond Sukhumvit , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09479 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Diamond Sukhumvit , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-09479 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Diamond Sukhumvit , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-60624 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Diamond Sukhumvit , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-60624 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
63 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Diamond Sukhumvit , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-88340 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Diamond Sukhumvit , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-88340 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ P-45681 Stunning City View Corner Unit! Diamond Sukhumvit 1 Bed Near BTS On Nut Ready to Move In 15,000 THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-45681 Stunning City View Corner Unit! Diamond Sukhumvit 1 Bed Near BTS On Nut Ready to Move In 15,000 THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:10
รูปภาพ #S2081 For Rent Diamond    Sukhumvit

#S2081 For Rent Diamond Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (28)

See All Listings (28)
✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨    💰 Only 4,450,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,450,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
50 sq.m.
฿4,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,300,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Diamond Sukhumvit Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,300,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
50 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 14:00
2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 565475)

2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 565475)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
60 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:52
[Condo for Sale! Urgent Price Drop: P-136844 Diamond Sukhumvit City View Near BTS On Nut] | 4.3M | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
50 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:35
2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2684641)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
60 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2584655)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
60.65 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,440 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 13:09
1bed 1bath 34.09 Sqm for sale at Diamon Sukhumvit

1bed 1bath 34.09 Sqm for sale at Diamon Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿3,440,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Diamond Sukhumvit

1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Diamond Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34.2 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,491 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 SQ.M Diamond Sukhumvit

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 SQ.M Diamond Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
34 sq.m.
฿2,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 58 SQ.M Diamond Sukhumvit

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 58 SQ.M Diamond Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
58 sq.m.
฿6,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,759 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 SQ.M Diamond Sukhumvit

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 34 SQ.M Diamond Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 11:53
For sale Dimond condo Sukhumvit 48 2bedrooms 60sq.m. 【Line: Yosita828】

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
60 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:28
P-123013 Stunning City View! Diamond Sukhumvit 1-Bedroom near BTS, Ready to Move in! 3.2M THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 09:10
1-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 824553)

1-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 824553)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2733627)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
58.8 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,537 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2332228)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
60 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Diamond Sukhumvit near BTS On Nut (ID 2302402)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
60 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 07:09
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Diamond Sukhumvit  1376228

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Diamond Sukhumvit 1376228

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
59 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,017 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Diamond Sukhumvit  1710734

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Diamond Sukhumvit 1710734

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
50 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 05:47

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by